Bryan Adams = WWF WCW Demolition The Nation NWO Kronic Kiss Demon BA The New LOD The DOA Crush PNW American Ninja Midnight Soldier Pain & Pleasure The ECW/ WCW Alliance
Bud Adams = Tennessee Independents Spoiler #1
Christopher Adams = WCCW Masked Avenger Worldwide The Dynamic Duo The Union Jack Gentleman Chris Adams
Donald Adams = 1980's California PCCCW Promoter Da Thunder
Del Adams = New Zealand Oldtime Circuit The Black Hun WWWF Jimmy Raye
Jay Adams = Detroit Mississippi AWA IWR UWF XICW IWA MS NWA TNA Sin City Worldwide Prime Time Action Packed IWA Mid South Big Jake Eddie Venom Jay The Cable Guy Bound For Glory Security For Angle/Joe
Johnny Adams = NE US Oldtime Circuit The Irish Angel
Jonathan Adams = North America Oldtime Circuit Little John
Keith Adams = Carolina All Pro Wrestling New Frontier Wrestling Alliance Ultimate Wrestling Alliance Southern Championship Wrestling Krash The Milk Man
Kelly Adams = U.K. 3CW FWA GPW LDN ROE RQW IPW U.K. Chickfight Valet Wrestler Donna Delectable Donna
Nick Adams = Memphis Independents Dr. Frank
Nick Adams* = Independents Mr. Socko
Paul Adams = Independents Eddie Reality
Paul Adams = Tennessee Southern Allstar Wrestling Manager Tennessee Violence Authority
Robert Adams = England Independents The Black Eagle The Iron Duke Emile Dupree
Scott Adams = PCW Kalu Kimo Phatu The Ghetto Superstar
Susan E.Adams = Independents Chick Donovan's Ex-Valet Ex-Wife Pebbles Adams
Toni Adams = Independents Toni The Tigress Missy Simpson Nancy Simpson
Thomas Gene Adams = 1970's Independents
Trudy Adams = GLOW The Bombshell Blondes Amy The Farmer's Daughter Brandie Mae
Vernard Adams = Outlaws of Championship Wrestling Commissioner Manager Wrestler Big Daddy Ty Tyrone Morris
Wes Adams = Florida Memphis Mississippi DSW FCW MCW NWA NWF PSP WWE XCW NSWA TLCW Fusion USA CW Wildside Wrestling Developmental Referee Wrestler The Official Express Lifeguards Superstar Scott Star Alan Steel 2 Wild Wes Wesley Adams
Josh Adamson = Kentucky OVW WWE Developmental Johnny Spade
Joseph Adcox = Independents Chuck Adcox
Don Adelberg = Independents Don E.Allen
Jay Adelberg = Battle Ground Pro Wrestling Manager Wrestler Promoter Commissioner Damage Inc. Jason Bennet The Abandoned
Jonah Adelman = NWA TNA Jonah
Bob Adessky = Oltime Circuit Harry Steck George Valentine
Jack Adiksson = Texas WCCW WWWF Big Time Wrestling Fritz Von Erich
Chris Adiksson = WCCW Chris Von Erich
David Adiksson = WCCW David Von Erich
Kerry Adiksson = WCCW Kerry Von Erich WWF The Texas Tornado
Lacey Adiksson = USA Tampa Orlando Australia FCW TNA WWE Hulkamania Tour Wrestlicious Developmental The Beautiful People Lacey Von Erich Kerry Von Erich's Daughter
Kevin Adiksson = WCCW Kevin Von Erich
David Michael Ross Adiksson = USA Japan Missouri WLW NOAH Diamond Ring Harley Race Training Academy Von Erichs Kevin's Son Ross Von Erich
Kevin Marshall Adiksson = USA Japan Missouri WLW NOAH Diamond Ring Harley Race Training Academy Von Erichs Kevin's Son Marshall Von Erich
Mike Adiksson = WCCW Mike Von Erich
Bo Adkins = MWA Misfists Bo Bond Castle Bo Bond
Joseph Adkins = WXW Malichi
Kelly Adkins = Virginia NWA GWA RAM VWF WWE Raw Skit All Star Wrestling Elements of Distruction Wrestler VWF New Talent Assistant Fire Ma Heel Kiley McLean The Wiccan One The Wiccan Warrior "Rosie O'Donnell"
Jeremy Adkins = TWA Wrestler Interviewer Suicide Primetime Punisher
Steven Adkins = ROH OVW Seth Skyfire El Aero Fuego
Tracy Adkins = Ohio Midwest OCW Independents Valet Samantha
Michael Adkisson = NWWA NGWNW Keith Adkins
Guenther Adler = Europe Netherlands DPW Leos Van Elk
Andre Adoree = Oldtime Circuit Al Baffert
Milton Adorno = Puerto Rico WWC El Nene El Mastodonte
Joseph Afamasaga = NZ Australian Television On The Mat Samoan Joe
Jake Affleck = CZW PWU Commentator Jake Blackk
Richard Afflis = Oldtime Circuit Dick Afflis Dick The Bruiser
Karl Afflis = Independents Leroy Redbone WWA The Masked Strangler
Richard Timothy Afflis Jr.= Independents Sons of Legends Dick The Bruiser Jr.
Nadia Ageli = Great Britain Europe C/W 4FW Valet Manager Nadia Nadia Saphire The Glamour Girl
Peter Agostini = USA Canada APW AWF CCW CWF CWI LLW OCW PWA RWA RWE SPW TWA UWA CAPW The Motherfuckers Davenport's Dynasty Kwan Chang Kwang Chang
Francisco Escobosa Aguayo = Mexico Independents Pete Brown El Charro Aguayo
Gilbert Aguilera = MTV PWG WSX The Cartel Hardkore Inc. El Jefe
Jeffrey Aaron Aguilera = MTV PWG OVW WWE WSX Smackdown Hardkore Inc. Los Pochos Guapos Barrabas The Prophesizer The Hardcore Kid Carlitto Caribbean Cool's Sidekick Jesus Aguilera
James Aguilera = Independents Jamaica Jim
Jesse Aguilera = Mexico Independents Batman
Jesus Aguilera = Mexico Independents El Marques
Jose Luis Aguilera = Mexico Independents Jinet El Dorado
Sergio Aguirre = Chih. Juarez Mexico El Maestro Ernta De Oro Cinta De Oro
Julius Ahlers = Australia New Zealand Independents Big Julie Blockbuster Ahlers
Kara Ahmed = Late 1800's Early 1900's Worldwide Oldtime Circuit
Riox Ahose = Japan Independents Laja Lion
August Ahrens = 1940's 1950's Germany Oldtime Circuit
Edward Ahrens = AIWA Promoter Ed Ahrens
Laura Hummerl Ahrens = Independents Manager Luscious Laura
Jason Ahrndt = CWF 2 Heater Venom WWF Corporate Ministry Mean Street Posse Joey Abbs
Joe Aiello = Independents Joe Beavis
Joseph Aiello = WWF Joey Bishop
Jeffrey Ailshie = 1990's Tennessee SSW TMW Wildman Sheik Ali Jai Jeff Anderson
James Aiono = LA Venezuela Independents The Volcano Kid
Susan Aitchison = WWF WWE Director Corporate Communications The Dutchess Of Queensbury
Takeshi Akabane = Japan Independents Midget Little Tokyo
Benjamin Akecheta = Iowa Montana Wyoming Rapid City The Dakotas Championship Wrestling Associates The Indian Outlaws The Sioux Warrior
Timothy Akers = Independents Ryan Machine
Patrick Akes = EWF NWA Handsome Johnny Starr Cotton Candy
Guillermo Akiba = Japan Mexico Toryumon Independents Chingo Chango
Bobby Akin = SWA Paul Hennig
Mika Akino = ARSION
Jun Akiyama = AJPW The Burning
Shoji Akiyoshi = FMW NJPW Team No Respect Masked CTUs Jado Punish Collie S.Z. Masked CTU-T CTU Kiss-Jiss
Victor Akpan = Africa AWO Power Vic
Yasin Akyildiz = Europe WXW Westside Dojo Yasin Shirkan
William J.Alaimo = WUW LIWF The Wrecking Crew Lucifer Dr.Nyce Dr.Guy Nyce Billy Alaimo
Juan Jose Salazar Alanis = Mexico Independents El Titere El Escobero Raul Morales Pequeno Solin Black Shadow Jr. Pequena Maravilla El Hijo De Black Shadow El Hijo De La Sombra Negra (Son of) (The Black Shadow)
Miguel Angel Infante Alanis = Monterrey Neuvo Leon FILL Raiden
Rene Alarie = Independents Bob Taylor
Shane Alarorre = USA Canada 3XW AAW AIW EWF FIP FSM HWA IPW IWF PWE PWR ROH UWA ALXC MCPW F1RST DGUSA IWA MS CHIKARA NWA East Dreamwave A Call 2 Arms Members Only Flexor Industries Adrenaline Overdose Shane Hollister
Louis Vincent Albano = WWF WWWF Wrestler The Sicilians Manager The Mongols The Koloffs Fuji & Tanaka Fuji & Saito The Valiant Brothers The North South Connection The Moondogs The Wild Samoans The American Express The Headshrinkers The Machines Captain Lou Albano
Roy Lee Albern = USA Canada Hawaii Alabama Tennessee Australia California NWA SCW Pacific Stampede Roy Nelson Leroy Collins Ripper Collins The Scufflin Hillbilly
Christopher Albert = Europe Independents Chris Amazing Chris Charming
Ernst Albert = Europe Germany Independents EA
Michael Albert = Southwest Southern USA NWA OSW WCW Ground Zero Mid South Too Pretty Terry Bryant
Dennis Alberts = 1970's Texas Detroit Independents The Masked Destroyer
Achim Albrecht = Independents The Rocket Brakus Lance Wright's Bodyguard Black Heart
Blake Albright = Oklahoma IZW MWA NWA Com Pro Alan Albright The Poster Boy
Brett Alan Albright = USA Japan Canada Mexico Oklahoma Charlotte California Puerto Rico Pennsylvania APW FIP IWA IWC NWA OCW OVW ROH TNA WWE NOAH SRPW IWA MS Com Pro NWA Pro Smackdown Shockwave Developmental Style & Substance Hangmen 3 Team Players Lacey's Angels The War Machine Troubleshooters Sweet N'Sour Inc. Smoke The Body The Shooter Slater Vain The Shooter Zen Warrior Wayne Gator Gunner Scott Mr.Electricity The Gun For Hire Vinnie Valentino
Gary Albright = Independents Vokkan Singh
Monica Anoia Albright = Gary Albright's Widow Arthur Anoia's Daughter
Danny Aldana = 1945 Southwest Oldtime Circuit Sammy Aldano
Seth Benjamin Aldegeur = USA Canada Europe 3XW AAW ACW AIW CWE EWF FCW FIP FSM IWF MTV NWA NXT PWG PTW PWE ROE ROH SCW TNA UWA UWF WSX WXW WWE WSX ALXC JAPW MCPW F1RST IWA MS ROE RC NWA Pro NWA East 1PW Texas Developmental No Limits Age Of The Fall Kiss 2 Kill The Black & The Brave Do It For Her Gixx Sam Robins Tyler Black Seth Rollins Colby Lopez Taj The Destroyer
A.I.Alderman = Next Era Wrestling Old School Pro Wrestling Al Jihad
Brian Aldhizer = Northeast Southeast AWA BWF FIP PCW ROH SOW TNT WHE CWF MA IWA EC CHIKARA The Set Lance Lude Rian Andrews The Ultra Dragon
Nicholos Aldis = USA U.K. TNA WAW U.K. Version Of American Gladiators Summit Wrestling Premier Wrestling Actor Booker Wrestler Promoter The British Invasion Oblivion The World Elite The Big O Nick Aldis The Adonis Brutis Magnus
Jane Aldon = WOW California Doll Tara The Southern Bell
Jason Aldridge = Independents Amazing Pedro
Modesto Aledo = 1950's 1960's U.K. Dale Martin Promotions Kamikaze The Black Demon
Deven Aleece = AWF Fire
Michael Alegado = Maryland MCW Mike Kaluha
Adam Alexander = 3CW BCW PBW SWA TXW WAW WI*LD The Sinners Damned Nation The Brotherhood Total Annihilation Adam Shame Brother Shame The Paisley Wrecking Machine
Al Alexander = Independents Al Smith Jolly Charlie
Elle Alexander = WOW Danger
Leo Alexander = Independents George Alexander
Maximus Alexander = Canada BDW CWE UWA Now Playing The Future Max Alexander
Ralph Alexander = Oldtime Circuit
Robert Bengie Alexander = Oldtime Circuit Ben Alexander
Terrence Alexander = WCW Mike Davis
Troy Alexander = ICW The Destroyer
James Alexi = Indiana WWA Sheik Abdul Shikar Jim Alexi
Albert Alexinis = Oldtime Circuit Ivan Gorky
Athanasia Alexopoulus = USA OVW UWA Canada Ottawa Kentucky Maritimes Grand Prix Border City Empire State She Nay Nay Parker
Mary Donna Alfonsi = LA Hawaii Georgia Northeast Minnesota AWA CSF GCW NWA NWF WWF WWWF Donna Christanello Christianello Christiantello
Mike Alfonso = The Pro FMW Gladiator ECW WCW WWF The New Blood That 70s Guy Team Canada Canadian Career Killer The ECW WCW Alliance Mike Awesome
William Matthew Alfonso = Georgia Northeast ECW JCP WCW WWF Referee Manager Fonzie Bill Alfonso William Sierra
Charles Alford = Florida FCW WWE Developmental Charles Evans
Charles Alfred = Florida The Funking Conservatory !Bang! Black Steel
Hazem Ali = OVW WWE Raw WWECW Developmental The Revolution Manager Wrestler General Manager AAE Osama Kazem Ali Osama Hassan Armando Estrada Alejandro Estrada Alejandro Rodriguez Armando Alejandro Estrada Osama Rodriguez Allihandro
Kevin Ali = Winnipeg Manitoba CWF CEW PCW PPW TRCW NWA Canada Deadpool Hysteria Mentallo Prince Ali Black Magic Flying Panther Ali
James Alicea = WUW PRWF The Pool Shark Jimmy Hustler
Luis Alicea = Independents Vengador Boricua
Fernand Rene Alix = Oldtime Circuit
Mohammed Allam = 1990's Great Britain Independents Little Prince
Ama Allara = Independents La Gata Negra Miss Cheetah The Mean Mistreatah
Arthur Allecias = Independents Super Argo
Chad Allegra = AWS NWA WRP Killshot Kevin Corey Machine Gun Chadd 2 Badd Karl Anderson
Francis Allen = Atlanta Savannah GCW Frankie Allen
Gordon Allen = U.K. Independents Pedro The Gypsy
James E. Allen = NWA Criminally Insane Men Of Business Trooper Gilmore Paul Gilmore Paulie Gilmore Paulie Gilmorea
Jefferson Allen = NWA PWX East The Soviet Terror Nikita Allenov
Kellis Allen = Independents Ric Ellis
John Allen = Independents John Wolfman Smith Soldat Gorky
Leslie Allen = Independents Dragonzen
Michael Allen = PNW The Mighty Sputnick Mike Gorky
Michael Allen = Independents Manager Mad Mike Allen
Randall Allen = Ohio Tri State IWA RCW SWF The Kings Judgement The King Randy Allen
Richard Allen = Independents Wet n' Wild Sandy Beach Sonny Beach Sunny Beach
Sanky Allen = Independents Carlton Smith
Steve Allen = Independents The Dog Pound Atomic Dogg Steve Sharp Ali Stevens WCW Developmental D Flava Ali Steele
Steven Allen = Ohio Western Kentucky AWA BBW OVW The Fat & The Furious Vito Andretti
Stuart Allen = Europe England EWW The Dead Souls Stu The Dominator
Terry Wayne Allen = JCP NWA Frank James Magnum TA
Trevor Allen = NWA SCPW Anchors Away Ryan Stone
Walter Robert Allen = Independents Al Smith Ivan Gorky
Warren Allenbaugh = 1950's 1960's California Oldtime Circuit Dutch Allen
Beth Allison = LIWF The Doghouse S.E.X. Valet Manager Wrestler Ms.Cynthia Fulle
Chantelle Allison = Australia WW AWF ICW MCW PWA RCW Wrestler Manager The MAC Attack Shazza McKenzie
Chris Allman = CWF Cyrus
Jason Allman = CWF Angel
Dean Allmark = U.K. Independents Team Britain The U.K.Dream Team Deano Dean 2 Extreme
Jose Isias Cancio Allon = Mexico Mexico City Mexico State Independents Torero Atlantico
James Martin Allred Jr. = CCW PWI UWE Kra-Z The 747
Wallace Anderson Allred = Oldtime Circuit Wallace Allred
Randy Alls = Independents NWA The Original Midnight Express Midnight Express Inc. Randy Rose
Manuel Almanza = Mexico Oldtime Circuit Dr.Karonte Luis Ignascio Urive Alvirde's Father
Andrew Almaui = Independents The Super Wild Samoan
Luis Almodovar = CCW 3PW IWA IWF NWS OVW PCW UWC ECPW HIPW SSCW NWA TNA The Moxie Family Debonair Louie Moxie Damian Adams
Joan Almonte = Puerto Rico WWC La Revolucion Domincana Starr Revolucion Corporacion Bakano El Bakano El Encapuchado De La Calle #1
Elvia Fragoso Alonso = Mexico WWA Zully Zuleyma La Enfermera La Princesa Hindu
Janet Fragoso Alonso = Mexico City AAA UWA Janeth La Bruja (The Witch) Miss Janeth
John Alsbrooks = CWA NGW OCW PCW NWA TWA XVW MSPW TVWA Main Event Kaleb Kastle
Jermaine Alston = Southeast EWF NWA TIWF Anarchy NWA Pro Crossfire Chattanooga Ultimate NWA The Elite NWA Elite The Devils Rejects Oz Se7en Seven The Deadly Sin
Michael Altieri = Florida USWS NWA TNA Straight Up Mickey Batts
Anthony Altimore = WWWF Oldtime Circuit The Sicilians Tony Altimore
Frank Altinger = San Francisco NWA Jack's Uncle Fred Schacht Al Von Schacht Fred Von Schacht Hans Von Schacht Otto Von Schacht Fritz Von Schacht Adolf Von Schacht Frederich Von Schacht Friedrich Von Schacht Frederick Von Schacht Sgt Fritz Von Schacht
Jack Altinger = 1950's Indiana Rocky Mnt Wrestling Mel Dove Jack Allen Frank's Nephew
Angelina Altishin = Minnesota AWA POW G.L.O.W Wrestlicious Manager Wrestler Poli Azar Amy Lind The Syrian Terrorist Little Egypt Jasmine Yurek
Georg Altmann = Oldtime Circuit
Tomas Alumi = Peru Mexico Independents Halcon Dorado
Eric Alvando = Mexico Independents Espanto Eric The Winner
Cesar Diaz Alvarado = Mexico Independents Mini Siniestro
Eric Alvarado = Mexico Independents Erik The Stripper
Fidel Alvarado = Mexico Independents Los Exoticos Los Night Queens Adrian Faces #1 Siniestro La Llorona Loca Polvo De Estrellas
Antonio Alvarez = Mexico Independents Sombrade Plata Sombria Azul
Brian Alvarez = Independents Chris Alvarez Chico Alvarez
Jacinto Molina Alvarez = Mexico Independents Paul Naschy
Jose Banos Alvarez = D.F. Mexico Budokan Guerrero San Luis Potosi Independents Writer Referee Wrestler Patriota El Centinela El Implacable Tedd Centinela
Jose De Jesus Alvarez = Mexico Independents Joe Lider The Power Boy The Blue Flash
Ramon Alvarez = Puerto Rico WWC El Bronco Bronco #1 El Solitario II
Roberto Hernandez Alvarez = Mexico Independents Kahoz Alberto Cabecita Hernandez
Tania De Lourdes Diaz Alvarez = Mexico City HWG Tania Tania La Guerrillera
Tomas Alvarez = CCW FWA HCW IWF JCW IPW PWU SCW UWC WWA ACWA IHPW JAPW NJCW PWAS XICW Chikara Far North JWA-United Independent Superstars Of Pro Wrestling Liberty States The Black T- Shirt Squad New Freebirds Latin Lowriders Nation Of Immigration Dirty Super Orca Don Montoya King Of Promos King Of The Mic Always Dangerous
Donald Alverez = Hawaii Independents Don Stevens
Luis Ignascio Urive Alvirde = USA Japan Mexico California MPW NWA WWE CMLL IWRG Michinoku Pro Komachi Mistico ( Mystical ) Sin Cara Astro Boy Dr.Karonte Jr. El Principe De Plata Yoro ( Prince Of ) ( Silver & Gold ) El Seminarista De Los Ojos Blancos
Samuel Amado = Maine New Jersey Massachusetts CW NWA PHW TRP NAWA NECW Pro East The Big Islanders The Samoan Warriors Makua
Jose Decni Chabelas Amador = Mexico AAA PAP Decni Decnnis Decnni's Sting Boy Fuego Latino
Maria De Jesus Amador = Mexico Jalisco Independents Shitara
Carlos Amano = Japan JWP Rieko Amano
Gilian Amaral = New England DPW PWF WWW NECW Ultimate Ring Wars Manager Wrestler Natalia Hayley Skye Bettie Jo Walton Valerie Dictorian
Sara Amato = USA Japan Europe Canada 2CW ACW ACW AIW APW AWS BTW CWE CWR FCW FIP GSW IWC IWL LLF MTV NWS NXT OVW PWA PWG PWU RCW ROH SUN TNA UPW UWA WSX WWE AJPW AULL GLOW JAPW NHPW POWW World-1 CWF MA IWA MS NWA NY NWS FF Shimmer NWA Pro XCW MW CHIKARA IWA Texas Zero1-Max Luchas 2000 C*4 Wrestling Ballpark Brawl Developmental Trainer Wrestler Death Rush Dangerous Angels Sweet & Sour Inc. Die Bruderschaft Des Kreuzes Nic Grimes Sara Del Ray Sara Del Rey Sara Death Ray American Angel Vallerie Vendetta
Ryan Ambrose = U.K. ASW PWL Referee Wrestler Ringo Ryan
Shawn Ambrosino = USA Puerto Rico South Florida AWF CCW FCW FIP FOW FWA EWE IWF NWA PWF SCW SPW WWC D1PW FSCW MXPW USXW AWA World 1 South The Black Market The Market Crashers Dow Jones Shawn Murphy King Kong Fu
Jacob Amend = NE US Independents Jake Amend
Bill Americus = Albany Atlanta Avondale Georgia Frank Bettis Promotions Young Americus
Pedro Amessa = Southern US Independents Tony Lazzari
Tony Amessa = Houston Independents El Medico II
Alfonso Amezcua = Mexico Oldtime Circuit Al Amezcua Bolchevike Pajaro Azul The Golden Terror Alfonso & Vick's Father Apolo's Grandfather
Donald Victor Amezcua = Mexico Independents Septiembre Negro Alfonso Dantes'Brother Alfonso Amezcua's Son
Noam Amit = Japan Israel IPWA AJPW Dojo Agent N
Steven Amos = Independents Jacob Ladder
Chae An = Atlanta WCW Nitro Girl Chae
Joshua Jobita Anana = Independents Josh Anana
Patty Bunya- Ananta = Women Of Wrestling Boom Boom The Volcano
Kiriakes Anastasiadis = Germany Oldtime Circuit El Greco
Luis Anaya = Mexico Saltillo Oldtime Circuit Indio Kikapoo I
Gunpat Andarakar = India Oldtime Circuit Hind Kresri
Andrew Anderson = Northeast IWF JCW ECPW The Reinforcer
Andrew Anderson = USA Europe Mexico Canada Puerto Rico ASW CWF IWA MCW MPW NWA OVW PWR ROH TCW WCW WWF CMLL ECPW JAPW MAPW Shooto IWA MS Anarchy Wildside NWA Pro The Wrestler Club WWF Sons Of Sins JT Atlas Andy Lewis Blanco Lobo Siberian Tiger Buff Anderson Security Guard Andy Anderson Drew Anderson El Lobo Solitario The Masked Superstar
Billy Anderson = Los Vegas Independents Star Man
Bob Anderson = Independents Totem Pole Anderson
Chiquita Anderson = WCW Nitro Girl Chiquita Chiquita Adams
Cora Anderson = GCW Clair Mortensen
Donald Anderson = Independents Dizzy McShane
Douglas Anderson = Western Southwest Northeast WWF Trainer Wrestler Announcer Doug Anderson Melissa's Father
Melissa Marie Anderson = USA Japan Canada Great Britain APW GSW PWA PWR ROH RQW TNA UPW ECCW UIWA Glory ARSION IWA MS Shimmer Chickfight Pro Wrestling World-1 Awesome Kong's Manager Wrestler The Kong- Tourage Girls Gone Wrestling Melisschif Saed Beth Melissa Malicia Wildfire Angelica Raisha Saed Miss Spartan Alissa Flash Melissa Flash The Cheerleader Melissa Anderson Cheerleader Melissa The Mystery Associate
Eric Anderson = Massachusetts RPW NECW Ebony Blade The Gemini Kid The Son Of A Preacher Man
Erna Dean Anderson = Independents Ox Anderson The Big Ox
Eugene Avon Anderson = 1960's - 1980's USA Canada Southeast San Francisco AWA CWF GCW JCP MLW NWA Stampede Mid America Central States The Andersons The Minnesota Wrecking Crew The Original Four Horsemen Gene Anderson
Bradley Anderson = Northeast Southeast EWA JCP NWA PNW SMW UCW WCW WWF Charlotte Triple XXX Viper Gene's Son Zan Panzer Agent Steel Brad Anderson
Frank Anderson = Atlanta Georgia WCW
James Anderson = Independents The Red Terror
Jason Anderson = Canada Independents Super Bat Richie Rich The Sledgehammer Jason Niedhart
Jim Anderson = Independents The Claw
John Anderson = Canada Independents The Mad Mongel Tiny Anderson
Joseph Alfred Anderson = Early 1900's Oldtime Circuit Joe Anderson
Kenneth Anderson = Florida Mexico Europe Canada Kentucky Wisconsin Northeast Puerto Rico AAA ACW NEW NWA NWS OVW TNA WWE IWA MS Raw Smackdown Developmental Aces & 8s Ken Kennedy Mr.Anderson Kamikaze Ken Mr.Ken Anderson
Leo Anderson = Toronto Oldtime Circuit Leo Numa The Red Shadow
Matthew Anderson = SDW The Natural Matt Burns
Paul Edward Anderson = Georgia Boxer Wrestler Olympic Weightlifter Paul Anderson Dixie Derrick
Steven Anderson = MPW MWF NFW PHPW SECW WCWA Max Force Steven Starr The Enforcer Steve Anderson Simply Stunning Pretty Boy Stevie B
Tom Anderson = Japan Oregon Independents The Interns The Claw Big Tom Andrews Red Raider Masked Rebel The Raider Of San Francisco
Daniel Andrade = Mexico Neuvo Leon UWA LAWA Los Diluvios Negros Diluvio Negro II
Jose Guadalupe Ibarra Andrade = Mexico Nuevo Leon AAA Escoria Dark Scoria
Jean Andre = Australia Independents Andre
Marcelo Andreani = South US Ohio Independents The Demon Jack O'Brien The Bloody Demon
Brian Andrew = Europe IWW ROE Double Impact Brian Roche Dave's Brother
David Andrew = Ireland IWW Blagger Boys Dave Zero Blagger Boy Zero
Michael Andrew = U.K. Europe LPW The Asylum Mad Mike
Lou Andrews = CWUSA ICWB PWFO The Bull
Mark Andrews = Europe WW 4FW C/W AMP ASW BCW CSF PBW SSW TXW BAWA SWCW IPW:U.K. Smash Hits Thunder & Lightning The Nexxxus Mandrews Tarver The Lightning Kid
Ray Andrews = NWA The Gladiator
Schuyler Andrews = USA Japan Europe 1PW APW AWS CZW EWF IPW OPW PWG WSX SCCW Lucha Vavoom Revolution Pro Rudos Dojo AXP The Dynasty Aerial Express The Scorpio Experience Scorpio Sky Gallinero Tres The King Of Sting The King Of SoCal
Summer Mikayla Andrews = South Carolina AWC Summer Andrews The Gothic Goddess
Mike Andrionetti = Independents Fumar
Danilo Anfibio = Delaware New Jersey Massachusetts CW IWF JLW ECWA JAPW NYWC PW World -1 Blowout Boys The Blowout Boys Demon & Diamond The Heavyweights Danny E The Man Dan Eckos Dangerous Danny Eckos Dan McGuire
Ulises Angel = Mexico Independents Ags. Aguascalientes X - Man
Dick Angelo = Independents Bestia Verde
Martino Angelo = Independents Manager Wrestler Mike Angelo
Tomas Angelo = USA Eldon Europe Missouri MWA WLW Harley Race Training Academy Angelo Angelo Impell
Mark Angelosetti = USA Canada CW CZW EPW WIF WSU Clash NYWC Beyond CHIKARA The Throwbacks The Academy Of Anatomy Mark Angel Mr. Touchdown The Ultimate Athlete The Interception Of Perfection
Max Angelus = U.K. Independents The Golden Grahams Nero The Good
Eric Angle = WWF OVW High Angles
Kurt Angle = WWF WWECW NWA TNA High Angles Angle Alliance The Conspiracy Control Factor The McMahon - Helmsley Faction Team WWF Control The ECW/ WCW Alliance Smackdown GM Team Angle Main Event Mafia The Olympic Gold Medalist The Only True Champion
Yoji Anjo = Japan AJPW Anjo Dash Oyajigari Commander The Apeman Anjonosuke 200% Machine O-YA-JI-GA-RI Anjo Shreichoukan
Bradley Joseph Annis = Canada Calgary Stampede Wrestler Bodybuilder Fitness Guru BJ Annis
Georgia Hart Annis = Canada Calgary
Theodore Annis = USA Calgary CCW CZW DSW FCW MLW MTV OVW PWA PWW ROH TNA WWE WWF WSX JAPW Stampede Developmental Ballpark Brawl 1 Pro Wrestling Pro Wrestling Xplosion The Filthy & The Fury Hart Foundation 2.0 The New Hart Foundation The Next Generation Hart Foundation Teddy Hart
Christopher Annon = South Carolina EWF SCW The Prophet Dr.Feelgood The Black Dragon
Arthur Anoa'i = Northeast WWF WXW Wrestler Manager Promoter The Wild Samoans The Headshrinkers Wild Samoan Afa Anoa'i
Lynn Anoa'i = Hazelton Pennsylvania WXW Top Rope Productions President Arthur's Wife
Arthur Anoa'i Jr. = USA Europe Austria FCW WWE Raw Developmental The Legacy Manu Par Anoa'i Afa Anoa'i Jr Samoan Storm
Lloyd Anoa'i = SGP Samoan Gangsta Party LA Smooth The Wrestler WWC WWF Sons Of Samoa Ruopa Tahitian The Tahitian Warrior The Headshrinker Ruopa Fred Williams
Lynn Tovale Anoa'i = Pennsylvania WXW Host Rage TV Actress Play By Play Commentator Merchandise Seller The Wrestler Vale Anoa'i Lynn T. Anoa'i
Samuala Fred Anoa'i = WWC WCW The Samoan Swat Team Florida Tahitian Prince NJPW WWF The Headshrinkers Sons of Samoa Samoan Sammy Samola Wild Samoan #3 ECW Samoan Gangsta Party Hawaii Sam Anoa'i Texas The Samoan
Junior Anoa'i = Rodney's Father Arthur & Leati's Brother
Agatpu Rodney Anoa'i = Camp Cornette WWF Fuji's Island Yokozuna Independents NJPW Great Kokina AWA Kokina Maximus NWF Wild Samoan Kokina Afa & Sika's Nephew
Leati Anoa'i = Northeast WWF The Wild Samoans Wild Samoan Sika
Matthew Anoa'i = ECW OVW WWE Raw Independents Samoan Swat Team Gangsta Tribe Gangsta Party Mack Daddy Kane The Island Boys 3 Minute Warning The Superheros Mattie Smalls Matthew Night Train Kimo Ro-Z Rosie Super Hero In Training
Tumua Anoa'i = Reno's Father Afa & Sika's Older Brother
Reno Anoa'i = Independents Sons of Samoa Reno The Black Pearl Afa & Sika's Nephew
Al Ansel = Minnesota AWA Behind The Scenes Various Odd Jobs Booker For Spot Shows Big Al
Norman Ansell = England Norman The Butcher
John Ansell = Europe Great Britain Johnny Apollon
Lee Ansell = Europe Independents Lee Bronson
Christopher Ansert = PWU VPW All American
Harold Russell Anshutz = Albuqerque New Mexico Independents Promoter Wrestler Mike London
John Anson = Independents Karl Von Shotz
William Ansor = 1980's 1990's 2000's USA Japan Puerto Rico MW ACW AWA CPW CSW CWF GAC GWF JCP NOW OVW SMW TWA UWF WWC WWF XCW AJPW CAPW USWA WCCW IWA MS Wrestle Birmingham Developmental Akbar's Army Buddy Roop Buddy Landel Buddy Landell
Kenneth Antcliffe = Canada Independents Referee Ken Johnson
Brian Anthony = Independents Bad Boy Brian Anthony
Darrell W Anthony = USA Japan Mexico Hawaii Oregon SMW WWF Midwest Mid South Thugs The Dirty White Boys The Godwinns The Grapplers The American Eagles Uncle TL Hopper Grappler #2 The Invader The American Eagles #2 Tony Anthony Cletus Godwinn The Mighty Yankee The Dirty White Boy Kimberly Wolser's Ex Husband
Eric Anthony = Florida NXT WWE Developmental Enzo Amore
Marcus Anthony = Florida Kentucky FCW HWA NXT OVW WWE Developmental Mascagni Family Lincoln Brodrick Lincoln Broderick
Darryl Antoine = WOW Phoenix Dr.H.M.Roid
Scott Antol = Georgia Scott Studd Scott Andamour SMW Kendo Samuria WCW ECW AWA World One South Raven's Flock The The Network American Males Scotty Riggs
Steven Antolos = Maine New Jersey Connecticut West Virginia BWO IWF JLW NWA NWS VPW ECPW On Fire NWA Pro Awesome Dawg Pound The Shooting Stars The Hollywod Mafia Steve Off The Silver Screen Superstar
Orest Antonation = 1950's - 1990's USA Ohio Texas Canada St. Louis Winnipeg California IW ASW AWA ESA GAC GCW GPW JCP MLW NWA TCW CRMW CW USA Tri-State Stampede Tony Condello's WFWA Promotion Buffalo Bill Kirk Bill Cody Buddy Cody
William Antonation = 1950's 1960's 1970's Canada Winnipeg AWA MBWC Bashin Bill Antonation
Jean Antone = GPW NWA WWWA Gidget Jean Antoine Little Miss Dynamite
Ragib Nikita Antonick = Europe Norway NWF Gabriel Antonick Frelseren Garmshird
Augustine Antonio = Georgia Alabama PWA Wrestle Birmingham TV Yaki El Mexicano Antonio Garza
Rey Antonnetti = Independents Men In Black
Ricardo Moreno Antonio = 1990's 2000's Japan Mexico AAA LLI UWE CMLL ARSION Pentagon #3 Hong Kong Lee Dragon Chino I
Anthony Antonucci = California Independents Skitzo Mafioso The West Coast Hardcore Bad Boy
Glen Anzalone = WCW The Misfits Wrestler Musician Danzig Glen Danzig
Keiko Aono = Japan LLPW O'Chan
Taku Anzawa = Japan Kaintai Dojo Taku Joetsu Taku Michinoku
Yousuke Aoki = Japan Mexico BJW DDT OPW PWS WMF SPWF NYE PW Dradition El Dorado Freedoms Toryumon Ice Ribbon Secret Base Kensuke Office Spark Aoki
Keiko Aono = Japan LLPW Dash Eco Keito
Joseph Aoyama = Japan Kaientai Dojo Rave Basilisk Joe
Masashi Aoyogi = WAR Accra Apha Mustapha Accra
Joe Applebaumer = Independents Pogo the Clown
Dustin Apodaca = Australia Singer Dusty Rhodes
Sean Apodaca = NM LAW Pain Inc. Nick A. Demus
Andrew Apple = Tennessee ATL USWO Matt Korbaine
Edward Appleby = Canada British Columbia ECCW Gorilla Marilla
Geoff Applegate = New England EWF PCW NEWA RIWA Low Life
Jonathan Apsey = Europe 3CW The Kraze Jon Cameron Cameron Kraze
Tito Aquino = APW PCW PWI Ground & Pound Pitbull
Kenichiro Arai = Mexico Japan NWA UWA Toryumon Army M2K Keni Chiro Arai Araken
Mack Mitsukazu Arakawa = 1950's 1960's 1970's USA Ohio Texas Hawaii Canada Georgia St. Louis California Minnesota ASW AWA BTW CSF GCW JCP MLW NWA NWF TSS WWA ASWA MBWC WWWF Stampede Mid America Rising Sons Great Mitsu Mitsu Arakawa
Makoto Arakawa = 1970's - 2000's BR Japan AJW BML FMW IWA LLP NOW SWS WWF AJPW NJPW PWFG UWFi Zero1 Dradition Pancrease UWAI Station Michinoku Pro Don Arakawa Kengo Arakawa
Rogelio Aranda = Mexico Independents Roy Arenda
Salomon Araujo = Mexico Independents The Aristoteles The Aristoteles #2
Nobutaka Araya = Japan DDT WAR AJPW All Asia Mexican Amigos Black Mexican Amigos Nobutaro Johnny Dunn Araya Tsubo 8 El Gran Araya Segundo El Hijo Del Araya Segundo
Jason Arbogast = Minnesota MPW NPW SDW Midwest AJ Fontana
Thomas Arbogast = 2CW CZW NWS WSU Hybrid DGUSA IWA MS Aaron Arbo High Profile
Michael M.Arcand = WCW Madman Mike Marcello
Melissa Edwards- Archer = Independents Miss Becky Starr
Terence Archer = AAW WWF WWA WCPW Tenacious Terry Allen
Simon Ardelean = Georgia JCP NWA Dr. M El Mongol The Mongol
Keith Arden = NWA Ladies Night Out Hot & Heavy Frenchy Rivera TSW Big Bubba Humphrey
Kenny Arden = Independents The Centerfolds Skinny Kenny Arden
Johnny Arden = Independents The Centerfolds
Sarah Ardley = Great Britain IWW LDN RQW Shimmer Chickfight NWA U.K. Hammerlock Eden Black
George Arena = Oldtime Circuit Baron George Arena Gorgeous Arena
Raimundo Arenas = Mexico Independents Lobo Rubio
John Arezzi = Independents John Anthony
Julio Arguello = Arizona Promoter Wrestler Poncho Pico
Irison Mora Arias = Japan Mexico AAA CMLL DEEP IWRG Dos Mil The Animal Toro Irisson El Enterrador
Aaron Arispe = Florida CWF FCW Scarface
Victor Arko = The Kelly Twins Mike Kelly Michigan Mike Von Schultz Ontario The Super Destroyers #1 Memphis The Clones #1
William Arko = The Kelly Twins Pat Kelly Michigan Pat Von Schultz Ontario The Super Destroyers #2 Memphis The Clones #2
Saul Armendariz = USA Mexico Florida TNA UWA Los Exoticos Mr.Romano Cassandro Andromeda
Jan Armstrong = Canada GDW Manager Better Than You JS McStrongman No relation To Nicole Below
Nicole Armstrong = Texas Oklahoma ACW IWA IZW LWA MGX NMW NWA PCW PPW TCW TPW WOW IHWE Houston Velocity Team Smurf The Business Angel Blue Alektra Blue
James Arnett = 1970's Midwest KO Cox
Ronald Arniell = Florida Kentucky Northeast FCW OVW WWE WWECW Independents Developmental Shawn Spears Gavin Spears
Don Arnold = 1950's LA Hawaii St. Louis San Francisco JCP NWA NWF Dr. Death The Crusader
Randall Arnold = Kentucky Cincinnati BBW CCW GXW HWA NAW OVW RAW RWA TLW TNA Developmental International The Overnite Males Double R Randy Royal Blackjack Slade
Armando Aro = Mexico Independents Zacatecas Babe Sharon
Daniel Singh Arora = Europe England Independents Arora Awesome Arora The Great Arora The Gladiator Warrior
Jerry Arotski = Alabama Independents The Invader Memphis Jerry Allen Calgary MX #1 WWF Jerry Oski
Richard Arpin = NWA West Virginia Director Awesome Arpin
Christine Warren Arrant = Florida Minnesota Tennessee North Carolina PGW ICWA LPWA USWA New Team America Alison Royal Allison Royal
Rudolfo Arrellano = Southern California EWF OWE IMME Rudy Luna Warchild D
Antonio Hernandez Arriago = Mexico AAA Espectro Espectro I Espectro De Ultratumba Tony Hernandez El Hombre Verde (The Green Man) Antonio Herrrada's Father
Lius Arroyo = Mexico IWRG Enterrador
Derrick Arsenault = ICW IWS The Arsenal
Aykut Artan = Europe GWF GWO ROE WSA The Turkish Connection Aykut Sheik Blue Adonis Aykut El Artan
Daniel Garcia Arteaga = 1960's 1970's Japan Mexico UWA EMLL NJPW Hurrican Chico Garcia Buitre Blanco Chamaco Garcia Huracan Ramirez El Principe De Sada Ruben & Rudolfo's Uncle
Yoshiro Asai = Worldwide WCW The Ultimo Dragon
Fumihiro Asako = Japan FMW Sambo Asako
Satoru Asako = Japan AJPW Sat Asako
Yoshi Asami = Japan NJPW Referee Marty Asami
Justin Asario = New Jersey JAPW NSWA Wrestler Reno Steele The Eliminator
Lawrence Asbury = 1950's Oldtime Circuit Larry Corvette Dr. Larry Corvette
William Noel Ash = Southeastern US Arkansas LA The Brat Pack The Rebel The Professor Wild Bill Ash
Kevin Ashburn = England IWF WAR Dante
Brian Ashby = New Zealand Independents Bruno Bekkar
Jamie Asher = Canada Independents Wildcat Crybaby Jamie Jackson
John Jacob Ashworth = Ohio Kentucky Puerto Rico IWA SAW WWC Lil Hulk Jake Ashworth New Era Superstar
Steven Ashworth = CWA MWF Manager Steve Heff
Muhammed Aslam = Pakistan Oldtime Circuit Commonwealth DAR-UL-SEHAT Gym Owner Trainer Wrestler The Bholu Brothers Aslam Pahalwan
Paul Aslan = 1930's NZ Oldtime Circuit Kala Pasha
Kenneth Aspden = Independents Ken Aspden
Christopher Aspinall = Great Britain Independents The Ace Jimmy Casino
Michael Aspinwall = Northeast WWE Anger Management Therapist Dr.Shelby
Joseph Assariti = Tennessee Oldtime Circuit The Blue Infernos Gypsy Joe
Oliva Asselin = Japan Independents Jacknife Andre Asselin Roy Asselin
Keith Assoun = AWF WWF Zak Wylde Zark Wylde TT St.Croix Johnny Destiny Jack The Crippler The American Gladiator
John Mark Atkins = U.K. LDN Referee Color Commentator Mr.TV Hardcore John Adkins
Mark Atkins = Independents The Viking Warrior
Fred Atkinson = Independents Fred Atkins
Jack Atlas = Oldtime Circuit The Oklahoma Kid
Herbert Audersch = Europe Independents Der Heldenvater
Richard Deschenes Audet = Canada ALF Ricky Jones
Edward Augers = S.F. Toronto Vancouver NWA Pacific Ed Miller Mr.Kleen
Kevin Augustine = JCW PWU TPW The Red Dirt Outlaws KJ O'Doyle KJ Hellfire Kevin James Kevin James Sanchez
Daniel Austera = Baltimore EWA Alex Lunar
James Austeri = East US CWF The Zebra Kid Tony Austeri Tony Falletti
Bruce Austin = 1960's Georgia GCW
Charles Austin = 1990's WWF
Cynthia Austin = Independents Cindy Austin The Arctic Fox
Lacy Austin = USA Japan Richmond West Coast NWA UCW SWCW Extreme Coastal Real Death By Numbers Casey J.Austin Eva Destruction
Mary Ellisor Austin = 1960's Wrestler Darlin Pat Sherry Flossy Austin The Late,Great Fabulous Moolah's Daughter
Norvell Austin = Alabama The Red Shadow P.Y.T. Midnight Express Inc.
Ondy Austin = 1980's Midwest Independents The Dazzler
Steven Austin = Independents The Bounty Hunter
Pete Austin = South Africa Independents Pete Sledge Hammer
John M. Autenrieb = Ohio DWA CCW HWA LSC LWI NOW NWF WRW WWF EAPW Bonecrushers Stompers Pro Wrestling School Manager Wrestler Promoter Ring Announcer Interim Commissioner Famous Wrestler Of Animals Johnny Diamond The Money Maker
Terry Autin = 1992 PWF The Russian Assasin
Lidia Hortencia Rangel Avalos = Japan Mexico Hidalgo Queretaro Mexico City Mexico State AAA AJW UWA WWA ARSION Panterita (Little Panther) Lady Metal La Galactica Lady Discovery Pantera Surena (Southern Panther) Orquidea Negra (Black Orchid) La Galactica 2000
Ganzalo Avendano = 1950's Mexico CMLL El Professor Avendano
Samuel Avey = Tulsa NWA Referee Promoter Treasurer Sam Avey Sam Avery
Fred Avery = WCCW P.Y.T.Frederick
Juan Jose Avila = Mexico Mexico City Mexico State Independents El Broncas Chicano Power
Robert Avram = Michigan XICW Referee Wrestler On Air Authority Roughhouse Rob
Nuri Ayachi = USA Europe Switzerland CWN DPW EWF FSF GWF ICW IWA NWF PBW ROE RWA SCW WXW WWPW ROE CH CHIKARA Euro Stars P3 Caio Kaio Il Gladiatore L' Imperatore
Carlos Hilario Ayala = Mexico Independents El Cosmonauta
Jesus Ayala = LA Bengali
Louis Ayala = ROH UXW WUW WXW Los Lunatics Psycho Circus The Heavy Hitters The Natural Born Sinners Boogalou Boog Washington
Marcos Hilario Ayala = Mexico AAA WMW CMLL Amigo De Siempre Promociones Conteras Los Diabolicos Los Hampones La Playa Del Ring 3D Chiva Rayada I Frank Nitti Marabunta Tridi Avispa Mr. Conder Jr. El Cosmonauta Payaso Diabolico I, II or III
Van Ayasit = USA Japan Nevada Arizona California AWS AUW IZW PWA UPW Zero-One Zero1-Max Vendetta Pro Acid Van Acid Vansack Acid The Shaolin Punk
Dean Ayass = U.K. FWA Old School The Twisted Genius
John Ayers = Virginia Boogie's Wrestling Camp Independents Tommy Justice
William Albright Azevedo = Florida Delaware Pennsylvania CZW FOW MLW NWA PWF WWE WWF XWF D1PW ECWA Ring Warriors Florida United FP&L Animal House Vertex Billy Fives Billy Viper Samuria Kid
Carmine Azzato = NY Independents State Prison Demolition Blast