Christopher Raaber =
USA
Japan
Europe
Florida
ACW
EWA
EWP
FCW
GSW
GWF
ICW
IPW
IWW
NWF
PWA
ROE
RWA
SWO
WFU
WXW
WWE
ICWA
NAWA
XCWF
All Star
Wrestling
Pro Wrestling
Zero1-Max
Riotgas
Wrestling
Alliance
Crazy
Wrestling
Club
Fiend
Wrestling
Germany
EXS!
Wrestling
Premiere
League
The Firm
Elite
Wrestling
Corporation
Developmental
Chris
Narciso
Chris Raaber
The Bambikiller
Kristopf Hertzog
Louis Rabadan =
Mexico
Oldtime
Circuit
The Blue Demon
Louis Rabadan Jr =
USA
Japan
Spain
Canada
Mexico
Oklahoma
Great Britain
AAA
BSE
EWF
NWA
PDM
ROH
WWE
AULL
CMLL
FMLL
IWRG
LL VIP
NWA Pro
Luchas 2000
Los Junior Atomicos
The Blue Demon Jr.
Andrew Rabbit Jr. =
WWE
Predator
Myrtle Rabbit =
Oldtime
Circuit
Princess
White Dove
Ruben Marcelo
Rabina =
Chile
Mexico
NJWA
Osorno Valley
The Ripper
MR.MATANZA Y
TORMENTO
Harley Leland Race =
USA
Japan
Canada
Florida
Calgary
Georgia
Chicago
Montreal
Missouri
Australia
Minnesota
Puerto Rico
Indianapolis
ACW
AWA
CWA
ESA
IWA
NWA
PWF
WCW
WLW
WWC
WWF
Stampede
All Japan
Mid Atlantic
Central States
Harley Race
Training Academy
Owner
Trainer
Manager
Wrestler
The Heenan Family
Harley's Henchman
The Long Brothers
King
Handsome
Jack Long
Harley Race
The Great Mortimer
The King Of Wrestling
Steven Rackman =
Australia
Independents
Wrestler
Actor
Crush
Crocodile
Dundee Movies
Donk
Nicole Racynski =
USA
Mexico
BWO
CWA
DPW
EPW
MXW
NWA
ROH
TNA
TRP
WEW
WSU
WWW
CMLL
JAPW
NECW
NYWC
PGWA
USWO
Choatic
Shimmer
PW Elite
Big Time
G.L.O.R.Y.
Cyberspace
Northeast
Wrestling
Lucha Libre
Femenil
Defiant Divas
Wrestling
2C National
Wrestling
Superstars
Valet
Wrestler
VKM
Melisschif
The Killer
Babes
Roxxi
Nikki Roxxi
Roxxi Laveaux
The Voodoo Queen
James Rafferty =
Canada
RCW
Bi Polar
James Raffordy =
IWA
Promoter
Judas
Bay Ragni =
ECW
LASW
Promoter
Wrestler
The Dudley Boys
Chubby Dudley
Nick Ragusa =
Indepedents
Kritical Mass
Natasha Cummings
Rahme =
Worldwide
NWA
Natasha
The Hatchet
Lady
Mark Raiff =
Canada
Northeast US
Southeast US
CWF
ESW
MFW
NEW
NWA
PWA
PWX
RCW
RPW
RWI
UPW
NMCW
OSPW
Empire
Rampage
Upstate
APWF/RAH
NWL/HoPWF
Fourth Coast
Inzane Entertainment
Mark Mandrake
Danielle Doreen
Chortie Raiff =
Canada
Northeast US
Southeast US
CWF
MFW
NEW
NWA
PWA
PWX
RCW
RWI
NMCW
OSPW
Glory
Empire
Rampage
Upstate
APWF/RAH
NWL/HoPWF
Inzane
Entertainment
Ferrari
Akira Raijin =
USA
Japan
Canada
Florida
JCW
TNA
AJPW
Chikara
All Japan
Dojo
No Limit
Sheik's Army
The World Elite
Kiyoshi
Kowabata
Thunder Raijin
Charles Raines =
Independents
Dirty Dick Raines
Scott Raines =
MPPW
Bulldog Raines
Beau Ladew
James Raison =
Independents
James Viper
Jeffrey Raitz =
UWF
WCW
GPW
Wild West
Promotions
Rattlesnake
Rattler McNasty
Jerry Lee
Ralph =
Memphis
USWA
Mid America
The Infernos
Intern
Jailbird
Super Star
Jerry Ralph
Dungeon Master
The Executioner
Masked Assassin #1
Alastair Charles
Ralphs =
USA
Canada
NWA TNA
Atlantic
Grand Prix
Wrestling
Independents
A1
A-1
A-One
Al Palphz
Al Ralphs
Nature Boy
Alex Jerrell
Buddy Austin
Alistaire Rouse
Alistaire Ralphs
Gustavo Romero
Ramierez =
Mexico
Publico
Mexico State
Independents
Enemigo
David Ramin =
Europe
WXW
NAWA
New 69ers
Tyrant
Alfonso Ramiraz =
Mexico
EMLL
Referee
El Pompiquot
Angeles Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
La Texana
Arturo Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
Hijo Del Gladiator
Benji Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
The Mummy
Federico Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
Crazy 33
Rocky Star
Juarez Cuernavaca
Gustavo Ramirez =
Mexico
Aztahuacan
Independents
Catman
Katman
Hector Vallagomez
Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
Black Bull
Jesus Parra
Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
Hooligan
Jorge Hernandez
Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
Raton Hernandez
Jose Fidenelo
Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
Pokarito
Pokarito Ramirez
Juan Zezatti
Ramirez =
USA
Japan
Mexico
OPW
UWA
NWA PW
Super Astro
Rec Bucanero
Pequeno Apolo
Julio Ramirez =
Independents
The SAT
Los Maximos
Joel Maximo
Kelvin Ramirez =
Independents
The SAT
Los Maximos
Jose Maximo
Marie De Los Angeles
Aranda Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
Luna Magica
Doncella Guerrera
Daniel Torres Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
Babe Torres
Chamaco Torres
Tortuguillo Ninja I
Jesus Parra
Ramirez =
Mexico
CMLL
Hooligan
Super Punk
Ultimo Rebelde
Pedro Aguayo
Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
El Hijo Del
Perro Aguayo
Rodolfo Galindo Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
El Cavernas
Ruddy Galindo
Ruddy Valentino
El Cavernario Galindo
El Chacal De Tacubaya
(The Jackal of Tacubaya)
Brother of
Cavernario
Galindos II & III
Salvador Cuevas
Ramirez =
Mexico
WIA
CMLL
EMLL
Magnifico
Supremo
Power Man
El Supremo
El Magnifico
El Supremo I
Tino Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
Tamaulipas
Peligro
Victor Hugo
Ramirez =
Mexico
WFS
Payaso
Pingo
Johnny Ramon =
USA Pro Wrestling
Referee
Blindman
Anthony Ramos =
AWS
MTV
WSX
SCCW
The
Fighting
Santino
Brothers
Mongol
El Mongol
Arturo Reyes Ramos =
Mexico City
Independents
Escudero Rojo
Carlos Ramos =
Mexico
Independents
Gorila Ramos
Jose Ramos =
Mexico
Independents
El Indio De Mescala
De La Asuncion
Juan Ramos =
Mexico City
Independents
Pantera Azul
Juan Ramon Ramos =
Mexico
Independents
Johnny Styles
Louis Ramos =
LIWF
DPW
JAPW
UWA
The Jackal
Lowlife
Louie Ramos
Melvin Lee Ramos =
AWA
WTF
LIWF
Little Vicious
Johnny Xtecy
Johnny Techno
Johnny Mayhem
Johnny Delicious
Sugar Sean Sanchez
Robert Acosta Ramos =
PWG
Independents
Dino Winwood
Robert Stamos
Santos Ramos =
Mexico
Independents
Mr.Mexico
Guerrero Azteca
Robert Rampino =
NYWC
Asst.Trainer
Wrestler
Dickey Rodz
Margaret Ramsey =
Oldtime
Circuit
Margie Ramsey
Dalip Singh Rana =
USA
Japan
W-1
NJPW
OVW
WWE
Developmental
Smackdown
The Giant
The Great Kali
The Giant Convicts
The Giant Convict #2
Chasyn Rance =
Florida
AWA
FSPW
NNW
SECW
AWA World
One South
The
Independent
Sensation
El Lobo
The Kemp Kid
The D.T.W.Ninja
Jose Vargas Ranchero =
Mexico
Oldtime
Circuit
Angel Blanco Sr.
Robert Rancourt =
Canada
Mexico
LW
LLI
NCW
WCW
WWF
Stampede
Suni War Cloud
Sunny War Cloud
Chief Crazy Horse
Steven Rand =
Independents
Centerfold
Steve Ramsey
Terrence Randall =
1980's
1990's
AWA
The
Milkman
Jake Milleman
Dara Sing
Randhawa =
Independents
Dara Singh
Kevin Randleman =
Japan
Hustle
Inoki
Genome
Federation
Randleman
The Monster
Nathan B.Randolph =
USWA
The Moondogs
Moondog Rex
Moondog Nathan
Christopher Raney =
British
Columbia
House of Pain
Psydsho
Donald Roberto
Rangel =
Mexico
CMLL
Referee
El Guero
Sr.Justicera
Robert Rangel
El Gran Tocayo
Sergio Rangel =
Kentucky
DCW
OVW
Off Da Hook
Sergio
Scott Young
Victor Rangel =
B.C.
Baja
Mexico
California
Independents
Tigre Leon
The Black Tiger
Dick Raniewicz =
AWA
Dick Reynolds
Steven Thomas
Ranton =
IWF
The
Mighty Axis
Paul Ranville =
Winnipeg
CWL
RCW
Tony Condello
Presents
Dedilus
Bugsy Slugg
Paul E.Power
Paul Youngbear
Dakota Moondog
Bugsy Sluggliano
Man Mountain Referee
Mike Rapada =
MCW
NWA
The
Colorado
Kid
WCW
R & B
Security
USA
Championship
Wrestling
King Mike
Kenneth Clay
Raper =
Memphis
USWA
The Galaxians
Ken Starr
Deadhead
Ken Raper
Leatherface
Chief War Cloud
Jason The Terrible
Wesley Austin
Rapes =
(Birth Name)
Austin Rogers
(Changed To)
USA
Texas
Japan
Canada
Hawaii
Florida
Georgia
Midwest
Australia
Vancouver
Northeast
California
Gulf Coast
IWA
NWA
WWA
AJPW
NAWA
WWWF
All Star
Wrestling
Central States
The Gabor
Brothers
The Killers
Killer
Buddy Austin
Francis Gabor
Ryen Rapp =
Seattle
SSP
Commentator
Evil Kimmel
Michael Rapuano =
AWC
FOW
FWA
IPW
NWC
SWF
Hardcore
Bobby Rogers
Preston Plum
Ash Lavender
Garrison Grape
Mikko Rasanen =
Europe
FCF
FCW
FNW
MWA
PLW
PWF
Top
Rope
Promotions
Haijy
Heimo
Ukonselka
Ambrose Henry
Rascher =
USA
Canada
GCW
MLW
AM Rascher
Andy Rascher
Amrose Rascher
James Donald
Raschke =
WWF
Wrestler
Manager
The Powers of Pain
Baron Von Raschke
The Baron
Ahtu Abdur
Rashied =
FPW
ECWA
World-1 Pro
Ahtu
Richard Raskovic =
Australia
IWA
Gregory Pexx
Kyle
Rasmussen =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Conrad Tanner
Edward
Ratcliffe =
Florida
AWA
Tank
Irene Ratti =
Europe
Independents
Valet
Irene
Miss Italy
Orlando Raul =
Mexico
NGX
Los
Un-Mexicans
Jack
Elias Trevino
Lord Byron Elias
The Lord Of Wrestling
Zivile Raundonlene =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Wrestler In
Training
Fitness Model
Aksana
Daniel Rautavuori =
Canada
RCW
Tony Condello
Presents
Will Damon
The Conquistidor
Ray Rawls =
NWA TNA
Rick Michaels
Sandy Rawls =
G.L.O.W.
Gremlina
Fred Olen Ray =
California
ACW
Director
Wrestler
Producer
Filmmaker
Screenwriter
Head Of Retro
Media Production
Company
Fabulous
Sheik Ali
Sherman Scott
Freddie Valentine
Jack Ray =
Independents
Cowboy Russell
Kimberly A.Ray =
ACW
Ming Vase
Seymour Ray =
Independents
Powerhouse Ray Idol
Tallulah Ray =
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
WXW
Daniel Arnold Rayburn =
Competition
Wrestling
League
General
Manager
Wrestler
Zigman
Irish Lad
Dan Zygyroyd
Joshua
Raymond =
USA
Japan
Mexico
Canada
Ontario
AAA
AAW
BCW
CIW
CWE
CZW
FSM
GCW
IWA
IWR
MTV
NWA
PWG
ROH
SPW
UWA
WSX
WXW
F1RST
IWA EC
IWA MS
XCW MW
CHIKARA
No Limits
Pro Wrestling
World-1
The
SF Treats
21 And
Irresponsible
Trailer Park Boys
Jug
Billy Bong
Jug Skynard
Josh Skynard
Josh Raymond
Josh Abercrombie
Kessar Raymond =
Independents
The Haiti Kid
Mike Rayne =
California
UWA
Ridiculous
Allen Razam =
USA
Israel
New York
FWE
VPW
W4L
WPW
ECPW
LPWA
Trainer
Wrestler
Hawaii Allen
Adam Shoken
Leyla Razzari =
Tampa
Florida
Northeast
WWE
Diva Search
Wrestlicious
Leyla Milani
Christopher Rea =
Winnipeg
Wildcat
River City
Eric Rea
Jerry Mulligan
The Grave Digger
Murilo Rea =
Japan
Pride
Murilo Ninja
Ted Reade =
WCW
No Limit
Soldiers
2x4
Cassius
New Harlem Heat
Harlem Heat Inc.
Cash
Lou Reardon =
Independents
JP Nasty
Daniel Aldana-Rebatet =
Independents
Daniel Aldana
The Grey Shadow
Carlos Roberto
Rebolledo =
Mexico
Independents
Rockero Tri
Coyote Asesino
Guerrero Blanco II
Andrea Redaelly =
Europe
Italy
ICW
The
Party Boyz
Andres Diamond
Forrest Cody
Max Redd =
Super Action
Wrestling
Phoenix
JP Phoenix
Wildfire Jack Phoenix
Blain Reddick =
Florida
Dory Funk's
Funking
Conservatory
Rage Reddick
Harold Reddick Jr. =
AWA
Maximum
Championship
Wrestling
AWA
Delaware
Based
Affiliate
Head Of Media
Relations
Redd Reddick
Harold Reddick Jr. =
Europe
DWA
GSW
Independents
Shaka
Ronald Reddick =
Florida
POW
All Inc.
Mohammad Studd
No Relation To
Anyone Above
Kevin Redding =
NJ
NWS
WWF
Local
Promoter
Senior Referee
Different Duties
Shaun's Father
Shaun Redding =
NJ
NWS
Nicky Oceans
Antonio Malave
Russell Redmon =
Michigan
IWA
Mr.Meaner
Big Flame
Zack Reeb =
APW
PCW
MPT
MR.
Prime
Time
Angela Katherine
Reece =
USA
Japan
Mexico
AL
AIW
APW
CWE
CWF
DCW
EPW
FNW
HWA
JCW
LLF
LPW
MPW
NWS
OCW
OHW
PPW
PWO
WSU
WXW
ALXC
CAPW
JAPW
MCPW
USWO
XICW
JWPWP
HYBRID
IWA EC
IWA MS
NWA PW
EGO PW
CHIKARA
NWA East
Chickfight
Ligenunab-
hangige shows
Hailey Hatred
Dark Unicorn
Bobbi Jablonski
Somaya Reece =
WOW
La Nina
Ashley Reed =
Europe
3CW
IPW
Mr.IPW
Brandi Alexis
Reed =
Florida
Northeast
FCW
WWE
Superstars
Developmental
Wrestler
Ring Announcer
Eden Stiles
Bruce Reed =
Georgia
Northeast
WCW
WWF
Doom
The Jive Soul Bros.
Butch Reed
Doom Member #1
Carl Reed =
West Coast
Independents
The Billionare
Boys Club
Brain
Randy Tyler
Enzo Reed =
WWE
Justin Roberts
Harrison Reed =
Oldtime
Circuit
Sonny Bobo
Joshua Reed =
MWA
Misfits
Josh Blackheart
Josh Blackheart
Reed
Robin Lawrence
Reed =
Oldtime
Circuit
Robin Reed
Ronald Reed =
Independents
Cowboy
Ron Reed
Buddy Colt
Scott Reed =
Manitoba
TRCW
AGD Cecil
Reed Powell
Colt Seaver
Tayo Reed =
Atlanta
WCW
Nitro Girl
Tayo
Jack Reeder =
1940's
Oldtime
Circuit
The Phantom
Randal Reeder =
GWF
Big Bad John
Aaron Reeds =
Florida
Las Vegas
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Model
Pro
Bodybuilder
Lift Sawyer
Masked Latham
Kevin Reef =
New York
California
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
CZW
NWA
PWS
PWU
ROH
WSU
JAPW
NYWC
Shockwave
The BQE
The Rotweilers
The Grim Reefer
The Highest Flyer
Jonathan Anderson
Reel =
USA
Japan
Mexico
California
APW
IGF
Strongman
Jon Anderson
Jon Strongman
Adrienne Reese =
USA
Texas
Canada
Chicago
New England
FF
AAW
ACW
AIW
PCW
WSU
IWAU
Shimmer
IWA Texas
Athena
Athena Reese
The Hussy Buster
Wrestling Goddess
Barry W. Reese =
Delaware
ECWA
Manager
Barry Casino
Jerry Reese =
Independents
Big Red
Voodoo Malumba
Alex Reeves =
1933
Early Augusta
Nat Jones Promotions
Frank Bettis Promotions
Jason Thompson Promotions
Ripper Reeves
Barbara Reeves =
Independents
Barbara Galento
John Reeves =
Independents
Johnny Reeves
Bam Bam Reeves
Ryan Reeves =
Florida
DSW
FCW
NXT
WWE
Developmental
Ryback
Silverback
Skip Sheffield
Steven Regal =
Minnesota
AWA
Mr.Electricity
Lambert Rego =
Independents
Ahuna
Abdul Hamidal
Maroof Rehmani =
India
Pakistan
Oldtime
Circuit
Trainer
Wrestler
Hamida Pahalwan
Rehmani Wala
Matthew Rehwoldt =
Florida
CSW
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Aiden English
Matt Marquee
Kevin Reiche =
PWX
NWA East
Eisen Drache
Rob Reichsteiner =
USA
Japan
TNA
WCW
WWF
AJPW
The First Family
Hyatt & Hot Stuff
International
The Steiner Brothers
The Varsity Club
The Magnificent 7
The Dog Faced Gremlin
Rick Steiner
Scott Reichsteiner =
USA
Japan
Memphis
TNA
WCW
WWF
AJPW
NWO
Buff & Bad
Main Event Mafia
The Magnificent 7
The Steiner Brothers
Ric Flair's WCW Elite
The Wrestling Machines
Big Poppa Pump
Scott Steiner
Jacqueline Nicole
Reid =
Canada
PWX
Jacqui Jones
Milton Reid =
Oldtime
Circuit
Mighty Chang
Shawn Reid =
Canada
RE
CWE
RCW
SPW
Shawn Northstar
The Executioner Hump
Scott Reid =
Independents
Scotty Styles
Roger Reid =
Rochester
Promoter
Universal
Sports
Limited
Timothy's Father
Timothy Reid =
Independents
Diamond
Streetfighter
Tim Flowers
William Reid =
Oldtime
Circuit
Billy The Kid
Justyn Reifsteck =
Independents
Stumpy
James Reiher =
Independents
Jimmy Kealoha
Lani Kealoha
The Great Snuka
Big Snuka
Tami Snuka
WWF
WCW
The Superfly
Jimmy Snuka
James Reiher Jr. =
OVW
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
Developmental
The Legacy
The Throwbacks
The Untouchables
Snuka Jr
Sim Snuka
Deuce Shade
Jimmy Snuka Jr.
Billy Reil =
Independents
D-Sex
Billy Real
Louie Gotti
Bullet Proof
Highlight Reil
Jesse Reilly =
New York
Warrriors
Of Wrestling
Earnez
Julia Reilly =
Florida
Orlando
TNA
Model
On Air
Figure
Claire Lynch
Crack Addict
Jesse Reimer =
Independents
Jesse Westergaard
Antonio Campas
Reina =
Mexico State
Independents
La Cobra
Aurora Reina =
Canada
Mexico
Manitoba
AAA
CMLL
Anthony
Condello
Presents
Aurora
Sharon Hyde
Pegasus Girl
Goddess Ladiosa
Ladiosa Canadiense
Ladiosa Del Amanecer
Jerry Reiner =
Florida
Independents
The Lightning Kid
Humberto Reinoso =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
Baby
Rojo
Caballero
Ronald Reis =
Independents
Big Ron Studd
WCW
Giant Ninja
Raven's Flock
Reese
The Dungeon
of Doom
The Yetti
Big Van Jones
Big Bomb Jones
Jerry Reiser =
Columbus
Championship
Wrestling
The Lightning Kid
Frank Remille =
Frank Bettis
Promotions
The Skull
Robert Remus =
Independents
Bob Ramstead
WWF
WWWF
The Triangle
Of Terror
The Corporation
Sargent Slaughter
Michael Renaldo =
Independents
The Extremists
The Extreme
Ace Darling
Mike Renaldo
Salvatore
Rende =
Georgia
Alabama
NWA
Anarchy
Wildside
Ultimate NWA
Pomp & Circumstances
Shaun Tempers
John Render =
U.K.
NLW
PWU
UCW
Wrestling.IE
The Rulebreakers
Real Southern
Attitude
Vice
Executioner
Max Rendinella =
Canada
Independents
Heavy Maxx Fury
Antonio Sanchez
Rendon =
Mexico
Independents
El Signo
Tom Renesto =
Georgia
Independents
The Assassins
Assassin #2
Tim Renesto =
NWA Main Event
Disturbing Behavoir
Speedy Tall Tree
Tim Speedy Tall Tree
The New Age Assassin
Kathy Branch
Renesto =
GCW
Kathy Branch
Jake Rennels =
Independents
American Rebel
Charles Renner =
USA
Japan
Europe
Mexico
3PW
ACE
APW
AWA
BJW
CCW
CZW
DCW
DDT
DMT
EPW
FCP
FTW
ICW
JCW
MBA
MCW
NWA
NWS
PWS
PWU
RCW
ROH
UXW
VCW
WSU
WXW
ALXC
JAPW
K-Dojo
Beyond
IWA DS
IWA EC
IWA MS
CHIKARA
Freedoms
Toryumon
Force One
Secret Base
Dragon Gate
Suicide Kings
Reality Check
Notorious Inc.
Nation Of Intoxication
Scumbag
Devon Moore
Mr. Wrestling #4
Hank Renner =
California
San Francisco
Bigtime
Wrestling
Announcer
Craig Renny =
Canada
Independents
Juggernaut
Richard Renslow Jr. =
WWF
Rick Renslow
The Wild Alaskan
Charles Rentrop =
GCW
Tim Replogle =
AWA
The Golden Lion
Johnny Rescana =
Independents
Kato Kung Lee
Victor Resindez =
Independents
The Latin Lover
Kenneth Resnick =
AWA
WWF
LPWA
Announcer
Killer Ken
William Jason Reso =
Canada
Tony Condello
Presents
Independents
The Canadian Rage
The Suicide Blonds
Male Nurse
Christian Cage
NXT
WWE
WWF
WWECW
NWA TNA
The Ministry
Of Darkness
Control Factor
The Conspiracy
The Brood
E&C
Team WWF
The ECW/
WCW Alliance
Control
Christian
Laurentius Retzer =
WCW
Color
Commentator
Lenz Retzer
Brett Reuter =
USA
Japan
Nu-Age
Independents
Rockstar
Sam Hayne
Brett Striker
LaDawn Reuter =
USA
Japan
Nu-Age
Independents
Wife
Valet
Manager
Mystique
Soren Reuter =
Independents
Big S
Matthew Revel =
Independents
Archadia
Char Revell =
Vancouver
NWA
ECCW
Char Starr
Frederick
Revelle =
Arkansas
PWA
TCW
Fred James
Gary Lawler
The Rowdy Rebel
Tye Rexrode =
Texas
Florida
NXT
ROW
WWE
Developmental
Denton Blackwell
Abraham Reyes =
California
APW
Training
Garage
Andres Duran Reyes =
Mexico
Independents
Lemus
Sangre Chicana
Andres Richardson
El Amo Del Escandalo
Arely Reyes =
2006
2007
2008
2009
Mexico
CMLL
Edecanes
Del CMLL
Arely
Carmelo Gonzalez
Reyes =
Mexico
Independents
Cien Caras
Celso Laza Reyes =
Mexico
Independents
Ciclon Ramirez
Jesus Gonzalez
Reyes =
Mexico
Independents
Mascara Andosdas Mil
Mascara Ano 2000
Jose Reyes =
AAA
El Tirantes
Miguel Angel
Delgado Reyes =
Mexico City
Independents
El Cobarde
(The Coward One)
Francisco Javier
Delgado Reyes =
USA
Mexico
LA
Tamps.
Jalisco
Tijuana
Nuevo Leon
UWA
WWA
Coco Rojo
El Imposter
El Consagrado
El Cobarde Jr.
El Cobarde II
Ismael Reyes =
Mexico
Independents
Paul Reyes
Oscar Quintero
Reyes =
Mexico
Independents
Bulldog
Quintero
Raul Reyes =
Canada
Stampede
The Scorpion
Rafael Herbert Reyes =
Baja
Tamps
Mexico
Hidalgo
Morelos
Veracruz
California
Chihuahua
Nuevo Leon
Mexico State
AAA
PAP
PAW
XPW
AJPW
CMLL
IWRG
Promo
Azteca
Sugrya
Salsero
El Hijos
Yamada
El Salsero
Kendo Star
Del Salsero
Del Pierroth
Bunny Black
Raffi Salsero
Supper Rabbit
Pierko El Boricua
Zitta Reyes =
Mexico
AULL
CMLL
Arena
Lopez
Matteos
Valet
Manager
Announcer
Zitta
Christopher Reykdal =
Canada
Winnipeg
IWA
TRCW
Midgets
Evil Brian
Joey Royal
Little Love Stud
Alfred Jones Reynolds =
Independents
Buzz Jones
Beverly Reynolds =
Australia
Independents
Big Sabrina
Jack Reynolds =
1980's
WWF
All Star
Wrestling
Rick Reynolds =
Memphis
USWA
The Medic
Abel Reynosa =
Southwest
AWA
NWA
Terras Bulba
Juan Reynosa
Jesus Rosales
Reza =
Mexico
Independents
Mano Negra
Ernest Rheault =
Oldtime
Circuit
Genette Rheault =
Oldtime
Circuit
Michael Rheault =
Winnipeg
Independents
Baby Face Mike
Charles Eric
Rhemrev =
USA
Japan
IWC
PWU
NJPW
USA
Liberty
States
Championship
Wrestling
Sexual
Harassment
Rudy
Adam Green
JT Rodgers
Eric Matlock
Rudy Switchblade
Brad Rhenigans =
WWF
The Olympians
Herman Rhode =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Nature Boy
Buddy Rogers
Robert Rhodes =
Independents
Announcer
Ric Stuart
Ralph Rhymer =
SWA
Independents
Founder
Pops
David Rhymer =
Independents
SWA
Wicked
Lew Rhyneer =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Masked Marvel
Tomas Riande =
Independents
The Monster
Guiseppe Ricardo =
NWA
Baron
Jose Gattoni
Ricardo Gattoni
Mark Ricardo =
Pro
Wrestling
World -1
Mark Gore
Omar Adrian
Tacomol Ricardo =
Mexico
Independents
El Brody
Joe Black
Randall Ricci =
WWF
Independents
Jerry Fox
Rockin Randy
Dawn Rice =
GLOW
Godiva
Monroe Rice =
GCW
Junior Rice
Niall Rice =
U.K.
Wrestling.IE
King Killian
Tarzan
Robert Rice =
LA
USA
Japan
Korea
Australia
Southwest
Pacific Northwest
NWA
WWWF
Big Time
Mid South
Hollywood
Rock Mountain
Apache
Bull Ramos
Manuel Ramos
Sperdito Negro
Thomas C.Rice =
Oldtime
Wrestler
Tom Rice
Tom Rice =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Red Hangman
Randy Rice =
Independents
Randy Tyler Jr.
Gary D.Rich =
1990's
Memphis
USWA
Gary Rich
Gary Masters
Dragonmaster
The Intimidator
JJ Rich* =
WPW
Doink
The Clown
Paul Richard =
Canada
Independents
Farmer Pete
Charles Richards =
Oldtime
Circuit
Popeye
Chuck Richards
Charles Richards =
Southern Ohio
Independents
Chuck Chronic
Dale Richards =
Europe
England
Independents
Team Dormanstown
Kid Ritchie
Northeast's
Finest
Gregory Richards =
CCW
EWA
GCW
IWU
NWF
WGW
NGWA
SCWA
Sweet Daddy
Michael Richards =
Independents
The Kodiak Bear
Michael Richards =
AWA
WCW
WWC
Disorderly Conduct
Killer
Mean Mike
Mike Moran
Mike Tatum
The Texas Hangmen
Paul Richards =
WWE
NECW
Promoter
New England
Promoter For
ECW
Roger Richards =
Winnipeg
Independents
Mr.Biker
The Black Angel
Wesley David Richards =
USA
Japan
Canada
Minnesota
Washington
California
AWA
FIP
IWC
NWA
PWG
ROH
ECCW
ECWA
EPWW
IWA MS
PW NOAH
Anarchy
Top Rank
Pinnacle
Trainer
Wrestler
No Remorse Corps
The American Wolves
Davey Phoenix
Davey Richards
Brandi Richardson =
RAW
SCW
UWC
WAW
WEW
CREW
ICWA
SEWA
Model
Wrestler
The Blonde
Mafia
Lovely
Southern
Belle
Daniel Richardson =
U.K.
Europe
CW
3CW
3WL
ASW
BCW
CSF
DCW
DPW
FWA
GNP
GPW
HWA
IPW
PBW
PTW
RDW
RQW
SWA
TXW
WXW
WZW
IPW:U.K.
X-Sports
Wrestling
Premier
Promotions
Anti-Watershd
Wrestling
U.K.Hammerlock
Promoter
Wrestler
The Damned
Nation
Ice XVII
Dragon Aisu
Ian Richardson =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
The Presidential
Cabinet
Troy Jackman
Tristan Delta
Minister Of Defense
Weapon Of Mass Destruction
James Lee
Richardson =
CWA
Mid America
Jimmie Lee
Richardson
Hangin Judge
Midnight Cowboy
Justin Richardson =
Great Britain
Independents
Justin Richards
Michael Richardson =
CWL
The Mickeys
Little Mickey
Salvador Richardson =
Puerto Rico
WWC
El Bronco #2
Sean Richardson =
XWF
Shawn Richards
Steven Richardson =
USA
Europe
Australia
New Zealand
GCW
IWR
WWA
IWA EC
IWA MS
NWA TNA
Half Pint
Brawlers
Puppet
Psycho Dwarf
The Midget Killer
The Hardcore Midget
Thomas Richardson =
1970's
1980's
1990's
2000's
USA
Japan
Canada
AWA
AWF
CCW
CWF
ECW
FNW
GCW
IWA
IWC
JCP
JCW
MCW
NWA
PWR
SMW
UCW
UWF
WCW
WWF
XCW
AJPW
CAPW
USAW
USWA
WWWF
IWA MS
PW USA
Wildside
NWA Pro
Crossfire
Mid America
Wrestle
Birmingham
AWA World-1
South
The FBI
Hell Bent &
Whiskey Bound
New Fabulous Ones
The York Foundation
Mr. R
Wildfire
The Big Don
Tommy Rich
Thomas Rich
Wiliam
Richardson Jr. =
AIW
CSW
EPW
NWA
RPW
AWWL
LCAP
NAPW
VWAA
WCPW
DG USA
IWA MS
Midwest
CHIKARA
S&S Express
Team Dammit
DA Soul Touchaz
Da Bomb
Willie Richardson
Barry Richesin =
Tennessee
Independents
Barry Allen
Heath Richmond =
Ohio
Northeast
Southeast
BCW
CZW
JCW
OHW
OHW
RPW
IWA DS
IWA EC
IWA MS
Death From
Above
Viper
John Richmond =
Indianapolis
Mid South
UWF
WWA
The Maxx Brothers
The Wild Warriors
Devastation Inc.
Mad Maxx
Eli the Eliminator
John Richner =
New Jersey
Philadelphia
Southern USA
ECW
NWS
SMW
WWF
WWECW
Independents
The Million Dollar Corp.
Xanta Klaus
Abduah Sing
Boo Bradley
Balls Mahoney
Chris Richter =
Independents
Kamikaze Kid
Inge Richter =
WOW
Ice Cold
Victoria
Richter =
USA
Japan
Europe
Canada
Puerto Rico
AWA
CSW
CWA
GCW
NCW
NWA
WSA
WWC
WWF
VoRo
MACW
SWCW
Stampede
Wrestle Reunion
Mid South Wrestling
Association
The Texas Cowgirls
Slaughter's Snipers
The Rock N' Wrestling
Connection
Debeer's Diamondcutters
Wendi Richter
Wendy Richter
Hugo Savinovich's
Ex Wife
Formerly Victoria
Richter Savinovich
Shaun Ricker =
Ohio
Maine
Oregon
Arizona
Georgia
California
BGE
EWF
FSW
HWA
M1W
MPW
NWA
PWE
SCP
TNA
UPW
WRP
WWE
WCWC
Wildside
NWA Pro
SoCal Pro
CWF From
Hollywood
Crew
John-turage
Team Kimera
Pringle Dynasty
Natural Selection
Deuce
Dick Rick
John Ricker
Shawn Ricker
Shaun Rickers
Dick Rick Leykisi
Rick Riddle =
Lexington
Kentucky
ICW
Ricky McCord
Steven Riddle =
Gulf Coast
Championship
Wrestling
Manager
Wrestler
Rock Riddle
Mr.Wonderful
Pamela Riddle =
Gulf Coast
Championship
Wrestling
Wife
Valet
Wrestler
Jack Rider =
Independents
JR Rider
Bryce Ridgen =
Winnipeg
TRCW
Rawskillz
Ebone Nicol
Ridley =
APW
AWA
UWC
UPWA
Powerpro
Valet
Wrestler
Cychopsyru
Team Mosley
Madame Zaharra
Ebone Nicol Mosley
Martin Riegler =
Europe
ACW
Martinez
Leon Martinez
Leanne Rife =
Slam City
Wrestling
CWO
Phobia
Dan Rignati =
Independents
Slaughter's Snipers
DeBeers Diamondcutters
The Terminators
Terminator Rigs
Bjorn Riis =
Europe
Independents
Actor
Wrestler
Bear
Asborn Riis
Sander Rijnders =
Europe
Independents
Mad Cow
Bill Riley =
Independents
Bill Mack
James Rimmer Sr. =
CSW
Jon Ryker
Mr.Violence
Salvatore Rinauro =
Florida
FIP
ROH
JAPW
Independents
Special K
The Masked Fippers
Mellow
Kid Xtasy
Sal Del Rio
Sal Rinauro
DX Beatdown
Raw Security
Sal The Pizza Boy
The Masked Fippers #8
Hector Rincon =
Independents
Hurrican Hector
Kenneth Rinehurst =
Mid South
NWA
Hyatt & Hot Stuff
International
Russian Assassin #2
ECW
The Network
The Impact Players
Jack Victory
Rainer Ringer =
Europe
WXW
Ring
Announcer
Niko Teen
Tiana Ringer =
USA
Canada
Square Circle
Shimmer Women's
Wrestling
Tiana Taylor
Scott
Ringwood =
ROH
ROW
NEWA
Actor
Referee
Wrestler
Manager
Barry Ace
Amien Rios =
Texas
Florida
Georgia
California
Tennessee
North Carolina
South Carolina
APW
AWE
AWN
BWA
CWA
DSW
FIP
GCW
NWA
PPW
PWE
RWA
WBI
WOW
NFWA
TASW
WWA4
Anarchy
Southwest
Koatic
Raddic
The Rage
Of Race
Harold Del Rios =
Memphis
Red Knight
WWF
Fantasio
USWA
Elijah
Streak
Spellbinder
Master Big
Jay Rios =
Florida
Orlando
TNA
Marty Con
Oscar Rios =
Andreline
Rush Wrestling
The Love Machine
Jimmy Ripp =
APW
The Mack Daddy
Wayne Ritchot =
Canada
Independents
Wayne
The Train
Michael Ritter =
USA
Europe
WCW
Play By Play
Commentator
Ring Announcer
Mike Ritter
Sylvester Ritter =
Mid South
Wrestling
Stagger Lee
Big Daddy Ritter
WWF
WCW
The Dudes
With Attitudes
The JYD
Dulce Maria
Garcia Rivas =
Mexico
AAA
FILL
Sexi Star
Dulce Polly
Antonio Rivera =
Independents
Bulldog Rivera
Arturo Rivera =
Mexico
Independents
Announcer
Rivera
Riverita
Moroco Topo
Rudismo Rivera
Cuasimodo Rivera
Carlos Rivera =
Force One
Pro Wrestling
Trainee
Wrestler
Razor
Carlos Rivera =
Mexico
San Luis
Potosi
Independents
Jaliscience
Dennis Rivera =
Puerto Rico
WWC
IWA PR
Tabu
Michael Knight
Dennis Rodriguez
Ezequiel Antonio Rivera =
USA
Japan
Panama
Mexico
Tijuana
Dominican
Republic
UPW
UWA
CMLL
El Toreo
Kendo
Kendo Star
El Chombo
El Idiota
Super Arana
Super Kendo
Transformer
El Brillante
The Swordsman
Ninja De Fuego
Kato Kung Lee II
Fabian Rivera =
Brooklyn
New York
Independents
Street
George Rivera =
Northeast
CWA
ECW
ECWA
Mr.Clean
NYC Rocker
The Animal
Ruffhouse Rivera
The Persian Prince
The Russian Assassin
The Prince Of Darkness
John Rivera =
LLUSA
Tornado
Azteco
Johnny Rivera =
Puerto Rico
WWC
The
Invaders
Invader #3
Jose Luis Rivera =
USA
Puerto Rico
WWC
WWF
The Shadows
The Conquistadors
Shadow #2
Steve King
Conquistador #2
Jose Luis Rivera =
Mexico
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
Independents
Arafath
Macho II
Not The
Same As Above
JR Rivera =
ROH
Rocky Romero
The Black Tiger
Juan Rivera =
Mexico
Puerto Rico
WWC
Independents
El Toreo
Corsario I
Juan Rivera =
USA
Puerto Rico
The Carribean Kid
TNT
WWC
WWF
IWA PR
Harvey's Angels
Los Boricuas
The Nation Of
Domination
Savio Vega
Kwang
Mexico
Hombre Dinamita
Hombre Que
Ellos Llamen TNT
Manuel Gonzalez Rivera =
USA
Mexico
IWR
NWA
La Ola Blanca
Actor
Wrestler
Dr.Wagner Sr.
Centella Negra
El Galeno De Mal
(The Evil Doctor)
Silver King's
Dr.Wagner Jr.'s
Father
Osvaldo Rivera =
LIWF
JCW
UWA
Envy
Ramon Lango
Rivera =
Mexico
Independents
Chical Rivera
El Estrangulador
Raul Rosado
Rivera =
Mexico
Independents
Triple R
Steven Rivera =
IWR
Anthony Rivera
Ronald Riveria =
Florida
FCW
MTV
RPW
XPW
WSX
Ron Rivera
The American
Wild Child
Jacinto Rivero =
Mexico
La Jarochita
Independents
Rivero
Aurthur Rivers =
St.Louis
SBAC
Ziggy Bones
Danyah Rivietz =
Canada
CWR
GCW
PWX
Danyah
Miss Danyah
Alex Rizzo =
Independents
Alexander the Great
ECW
USA Pro Wrestling
Raven's Nest
The Dudleys Boys
Big Dick Dudley
Joseph James
Rizzo =
Cleveland
IWA
NWF
WWF
Prime
Time
Wrestling
TV/Radio
Announcer
Broadcaster
Play By Play
Commentator
Jack Reynolds
Daniel Roa =
Chile
South America
Independents
Vortex
Gary Robbins =
USA
Japan
Canada
WWF
XCWE
Actor
Stuntman
Wrestler
Bodyguard
Voiceover
Canadian Giant
Paul Bunyan Of
The North
Todd Roberg =
Canada
Independents
Skag Rollins
Todd Baumgartner
Keith Roberson =
1997
Memphis
USWA
Big McNasty
Stephane Robert =
Independents
Synful
Robert Fury
Yvon Robert =
Canada
Independents
Yvon Robert Jr. =
Montreal
Independents
Bob Brunnell
Francis Roberto =
NY
NJ
NWA
OWP
WWW
LIWF
JAPW
Millenium
Wrestling
Frankie Starz
Barbara Roberts =
G.L.O.W.
Liberty
Bobby Roberts =
Independents
Kawka Roberts
Brenda Roberts =
Texas
WOW
Whip Roberts
Brian Roberts =
BMF
Wrestling
Alliance
Trainer
Co-Owner
Cal Roberts =
Oldtime
Circuit
Clair Robinson
Charles Roberts =
Independents
Manager
Big Daddy Venus
Jeffrey Roberts =
USA
Canada
CZW
DCW
MBA
MCW
PWS
PWU
RCW
ROH
UWA
VPW
CHIKARA
NWA DAWG
POUND
Vintage
Force 1
CKNY
Team CZW 2
Sozio
Niles Young
Joseph Roberts =
Ohio
Independents
J.T.Hogg
Jowe Thumbs
The Blue Streak
Les Roberts =
Independents
Dingo
The Sundowner
Mark Roberts =
Canada
Nashville
A-1 Wrestling
All Star Wrestling
Kubla Khan
Terry Adonis
Maurice Roberts =
Independents
Maurice Roberre
Nick Roberts =
Lubbock
Texas
Promoter
Wrestler
El Loco
Lauren Roberts =
Independents
Lauren Johnson
Jennifer Nicola
Roberts =
Georgia
NWA
Valet
Baby Doll
Andrea The Lady Giant
Shane Roberts =
UPW
Makoa
The Hawaiian
Warrior
Shanye Roberts =
WPW
Valet
Montana
Tim Roberts =
Independents
Guido Falcone
Sweet Daddy Falcone
Timothy Roberts =
MLW
USA
ECW
On Sci Fi
Pro Wrestling
Tim Arson
Afterburn
The Zombie
The Arsonist
Timothy Calkins
Troy Roberts =
Iowa
Midwest
MWA
Cowboy
Troy Hansen
William Roberts =
Utah
Nevada
Colorado
Western USA
FPW
PWR
WWE
UCW-Zero
Trainer
Wrestler
Team NWA
Billy V
Billy Roberts
Byron James
John Robertson =
Independents
Dewey Robertson
Toronto
Crusader Troy Steel
WWF
The Missing Link
Byron Robertson Jr. =
Canada
Ontario
Independents
SOL
Jason Sterling
Jason Robertson
Dewey Robertson Jr.
Mark Robertson =
Independents
Mark Sterling
Chris Robertson =
Independents
Fabulous Rocker
Evan Cole Robertson =
South
Carolina
CWF
PWL
TWL
Evan Evans
The Scene Kid
Jeffrey Robertson =
Canada
Regina
Hardcore
Wrestling
Independents
Midnight
Jeff Anderson
Matthew Robin =
Independents
Mickey Webb
Bob Robinson =
England
Oldtime
Circuit
Billy Joyce
Billy Robertson
Grady Robinson =
Independents
Jackie Kane
Henry Robinson =
1970's
Georgia
Wrestling
Fireball
Ian Robinson =
Great
Britain
Independents
Heartthrob
J.T.Robinson =
Australia
AWF
Future Shock
Jerome Robinson =
AWS
EWF
HRW
EPWW
NWPW
NWA Pro
Wrestling
SoCal Pro
New Japan
Dojo
Pro
Wrestling
Zero1-Max
L.T.P.
Joel
Robinson =
Oregon
California
Washington
DOA
EWF
TCW
WCWC
Shoot 2 Kill
Elite Faction
Honor Society
J & E Experience
J-Robb
Jonas Albert Robinson
Ronas Albert Jobberson
Joseph
Robinson =
Southeast
AAW
CSW
FCW
IZW
PWR
SCP
IWA MS
NWA Pro
CJ Parker
Juice Robinson
Kim Robinson =
Oklahoma
New Mid-South
Wrestling
Rockin Robin
Cookie S.Cummings
Lee Robinson =
Independents
Strangler Robinson
Steven Robinson =
PUW
Mid American
Corpicide
Corporal Robinson
Timothy Robertson =
Tennessee
IWF
Tank
Tim Robertson
Frank Robinson =
1950's
Jack Pfefer
Promotions
Hillbilly Spunky
Travis Wayne
Robison =
CWO
LEW
TSW
OCWA
Midwest
KoZmo
KoZmitude
Sexi Mexi
Draven Darke
Candido Robles =
Independents
Tony Beneto
Juan Manuel
Robles =
Mexico
Puebla
Mexico City
Arena Puebla
Wrestler
Promoter
El Jabato
Manuel Robles
Benjamin &
Juan's Mar's Father
Marc Rocco =
Independents
The Black Tiger
Ana Rocha =
New Jersey
California
New England
APW
JWA
PCW
SSCW
Shimmer
Pretty Bitchin
The Naughty Girls
The New Glamour Girls
Manager
Wrestler
Leira
Ariel
Arianna
Faith In Crush
The Portuguese
Princess
The Sweetheart
Of Wrestling
James Rocha =
Independents
LaCrossa
Jungle Jim Steel
Wolf Hawkfield
Dorv Roche =
1930's
1940's
Atlanta
Georgia
GCW
Justin Rocheleau =
Florida
Midwest
Kentucky
Northeast
Minnesota
FCW
OVW
SDW
WWE
WWECW
Smackdown
Developmental
Independents
La Familia
Blood & Gutz
Bolin Services
Ox & The Hammer
The Hellraisers
The Guerrero Family
Gutz
The Ox
Hellfire
Bam Nealy
Justin Laroche
Magnus Maximus
Justin LaRouche
Hellraiser Gutz
Kane's Attacker
Chavo's Bodyguard
Serge Rochon =
Canada
EWR
Steve Rush
Jeffrey Rocker =
USA
Europe
CZW
XCW
Pain
Syndicate
Stud
Kevin Rocks =
Europe
Independents
Glam Rock
Christopher
Rockwell =
BWO
CWF
ROH
IHPW
JAPW
SSCW
VIP
Special K
XTC Express
Hijinx
Hyjinx
Chris Idol
Chris Cabana
Aaron Christopher
Franceso Roda =
BTW
DPW
EPW
NECW
Top Rope
Promotions
Lil Mac
Frankie Arion
Robert Rodarte =
Wisconsin
AWA
DSW
WWE
Mid West
Brew City
Developmental
Independents
Egotistico
Fantastico
Robert Anthony
Daniel Rodd =
U.K.
1PW
Dan Rodd
Beau Rodefer =
Indiana
Pennsylvania
FEW
FSM
NWA
POG
PWW
RCW
VIP
East
MCPW
Midwest
IWA MS
Platinum
Underground
Make Or Break
Team Bada - Bing
Ryan Epic
Epic Mystery
Main Street
Youth Version 2
Daniel Rodimer =
USA
Canada
Europe
DSW
FCW
OVW
WWE
JAPW
Developmental
Dan Rodman
Dan Rodimer
Thomas Rodman* =
IPWA
NWA
Death & Destruction
The Material Boy
Sheik Abdul Jibad
ECW
The BWO
The Inchworm
Alejandro
Rodrigo =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
El Vasco
Guipuzcoa
David Rodriques =
Independents
Silento
Aaron Rodriguez =
USA
Mexico
WWF
Independents
Roberto Duran
Ricardo Duran
Mil Mascaras
Antonio Guerrero
Rodriguez =
Mexico
Independents
Tony Rodriguez
Blanca Rodriguez =
Mexico
Panama
AAA
CMLL
IWRG
PROLLM
La Peste Negra
Princesa Blanca
La "Anna Barbara"
De Lucha Libra
Carolina Rodriguez =
2006
2007
2008
2009
Mexico
CMLL
Edecanes
Del CMLL
Carolina
Emanuel
Rodriguez =
USA
Mexico
Canada
VO
AAA
AAW
AIW
CSW
CZW
DDD
DTU
HWA
IWC
IWL
PWS
RPW
UWE
AULL
CMLL
FILL
VWAA
Evolve
CLASH
DGUSA
IWA MS
Lucha Pop
Dreamwave
Super X GPCW
Samuray
Samurai Del Sol
Samuray Del Sol
Joel Rodriguez =
Mexico City
Independents
El Cortado
Jose Rodriguez =
Mexico
Mexico City
Mexico State
Independents
Dos Caras
Miguel's Father
Miguel Rodriguez =
USA
ESP.
Japan
Mexico
AAA
FCW
WWE
Raw
AJPW
AULL
CMLL
DEEP
IWRG
Pride
LL VIP
Hustle
Zero1-Max
Smackdown
Luchas 2000
Developmental
Toryumon Mexico
Doble Tormenta Del
Terror
Dos
Hercules
Potosino
El Dorado
Dos Caras Jr.
El Hijo De Dos
Caras
Alberto Del Rio
Alberto Banderas
Alberto Rodriguez
Hustle Kamen Gold
Guilllermo
Rodriguez =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Miguel's Brother
Memo Montenegro
Pablo Rodriguez =
Mexico
Independents
El Sicodelico
The Tornado Mask
Aaron Rodriguez =
USA
Mexico
FCW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
Espiral
El Sicodelico
El Sicodelico Jr.
El Sicodelico's Son
Mil Mascaras' Nephew
Charles Rodriguez =
Independents
Babe Rodriguez
Carlos Edgar Rodriguez =
Mexico
Independents
Dr.Muerte
Enrique Vera
Rodriguez =
Mexico
AAA
Darkness
The Bronx
Giselle Rodriguez =
Puerto Rico
WWC
Sexy Maria
Ismael
Rodriguez =
Mexico
Mexico State
Independents
Rebelde Rojo
Charles Bronson
Mexicano
Jesus
Rodriguez =
California
Northeast
WWE
Smackdown
Independents
The Fit Pit Pro
Wrestling School
Trainer
Wrestler
Alberto Del
Rio's Personal
Ring Announcer
Ricardo
Chimaera
Joel Rodriquez =
Mexico
Mexico City
Independents
El Cortado
John Rodriguez =
Independents
WWF
Java Rouk
Johnny Rodriguez
Johnny Rodz
Juan Manuel
Carillo Rodriguez =
Mexico
Independents
Besta Salvaje
Oscar Rodriguez =
Puerto Rico
WWC
El Atletico
Rafael De La
Rosa Rodriguez =
1950's
1960's
1970's
Mexico
Oldtime
Circuit
Wrestler
Promoter
Soberade La Flor
Raul De La Rosa
Romon Eduardo
Rodriguez =
Worldwide
Independents
Cyclon Negro
Punchy Pinero
Lalo Rodriguez
Reyes Rodriguez
Carebs Hurricane
Chief Guaconopoulos
Roberto Rodriguez =
Mexico
Independents
Jason The Terrible
Rueben Rodriguez =
Mexico
Oldtime
Circuit
Pepe Lopez
Pepper Gomez
Tennessee
Blue Inferno #2
The Mighty Yankee #4
Tony Rodriguez =
LA
Independents
The Monster
Reynaldo Rodriquez =
Mexico
Independents
Thunder
Theodore Roebuck =
Oldtime
Wrestler
Tiny Roebuck
Poul Roest =
Europe
Denmark
DW
Manager
Wrestler
Play By Play
Commentator
Damage Inc.
Mr.PPV
Frank Rogan =
Independents
Wildfire
Barney Rogers =
Oldtime
Circuit
Bummy Rogers
Bill Rogers =
Calgary
Stampede
William Butler Yeats
James Rogers =
Independents
The Big Deel
Steve Rogers =
NWA
The Mixed Nuts
Genocyde
Genicyde
Alan Rogowiski =
NWA
WCW
The Minnesota
Wrecking Crew
The Andersons
The Four Horsemen
Ole Anderson
Brian Rogowiski =
Independents
Bryant Anderson
Scott Rogowski =
Worldwide
Fire & Ice
The Jurassic Powers
Vicious & Delicious
The Lumberjacks
NWO
NWO Japan
Team 2000
Flapjack
Big
Flash
Scott Norton
Dean Rohl =
Georgia
Florida
Cincinnati
HWA
WCW
NWA TNA
Independents
Prince Justice
Brotherhood
Shark Boy
El Piranha
Dean Baldwin
Andrew Roil =
Canada
St.Johns
Newfoundland
CEW
EWE
MSW
High Society
Andy Starr
2 Dam Hype
Deaddie Freddie
The Canadian Cowboy
Felipe Elizalde
Rojas =
Mexico
Independents
Maniac Cop
Herminio Rojas =
Mexico
Independents
The Destructors
The Payaso Diabolicos
Vulcano
Payaso Diabolico I
Eldest Ructor Mayor
The Biggest
Destruction Force
Jessie Rojas =
Mexico
Independents
El Vazco
Dorian Roldon =
Mexico
AAA
Promoter
Thomas Rolewicz =
Independents
Tom Rolewicz
Dr.Benjamin
Franklin Roller =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dr.Benjamin Roller
Gregory Rollins =
1990
Independents
Paul Bunyan
Canadian Giant
Reginald Rollins =
Texas
WOW
Buddah
Big Buddah
Ronald Rolsinski =
Independents
Ron Ritchie
Ron Richie
Gregory Roman =
Winnipeg
TRCW
Dirty Sanchez
Howie Feltersnatch
Jesus Adame Roman =
Mexico
Independents
King Xadow
Pablo Moreno
Roman =
USA
Texas
Mexico
Independents
Soberano I
El Soberano
Rocky Roman =
California
FMLL
Promoter
Adan Romano =
Mexico
AAA
Diabolicos
Mr.Condor
Al Capone
Frank Nitti
Bruno Francesco
Leoparldo Romano =
WWF
WWWF
Bruno Sammartino
David Lugogo Romano =
WWF
Bruno Sammartino Jr.
David Sammartino
Michael Romano =
Independents
Mike Romano
Christopher D.Rombola =
Independents
Chris Rombola
Al Romero =
Arizona
Western States
Eddie Lopez
Alberto C.Romero =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Oregon
Lumberjack
Arias Romero =
Oldtime
Circuit
El Gran Sheik
Benjamin Romero =
Mexico
Independents
Escorpions
Escorpion I
Henry Romero =
1955-
1980's
USA
Texas
Japan
Mexico
NWA
WWA
AJPW
NJPW
WWWF
Rapid
Rick Romero
Ricky Romero
Mexican Grand
Richard Romero
Chris Romero =
Independents
Ricky Romero Jr.
The Renegade Warriors
The Youngbloods
Chris Youngblood
GWF
The Tribal Nation
Brave Sky
Mark Romero =
Independents
The Renegade Warriors
The Youngbloods
Mark Youngblood
GWF
The Tribal Nation
Nikona
Steve Romero =
GWF
Independents
The Youngbloods
Jay Youngblood
Javier Espinosa
Romero =
Mexico
Panama
Puebla
Hidalgo
Jalisco
Morelos
Guanajuato
Mexico City
Mexico State
CMLL
EMLL
IWRG
Los Guapos U
Los Strippers
Paris
Renegado
Tony Rivera
Jose Arias
Romero Jr. =
Mexico
Independents
Hamzeh
Joey Sparks
Ari Romero Jr.
Louis Ramirez
Romero =
Mexico
EMLL
El Chino
(The Chinese One)
El Lenador
(The Lumberjack)
El Gladiator
Luis Romero =
Mexico
Independents
El Hijo Gladiator
Miguel Romero =
Mexico
Independents
Buffalo Salvaje
Ricardo Fuentes
Romero Sr. =
Mexico
Independents
Aries
Rocco Marvin
Rocko Marvin
Ricardo & Rolando
Fuentes Romero's Father
Ricardo Fuentes
Romero Jr. =
Japan
Acapulco
Puerto Rico
Mexico City
Mexico State
CMLL
NOAH
Zero One
Grupo
Cibernetico
El Volador
Ricky Marvin
(The High Flyer)
(From Veracruz)
Mushiking Joker
The White Demon
The Black Emperor
Rolando Fuentes Romero =
Mexico
Independents
Rocky Marvin
Mini Histeria
Pequeno Cochisse
Rufina Romero =
Mexico
Independents
La Bronca
Lady Night
Chica Romero
Mujer Demente
Todd Romero =
WWE
Velocity
Announcer
Steve Romero
Eric Rommel =
Texas
Independents
Eric Froelich
Richard Rondon =
Puerto Rico
IWA PR
VQ Jr.
GQ The
Ravishing
Victor Quinones Jr.
Muerta Cibernetica 2
Scott Roner =
Independents
Saul Creetchman
Richard Rood =
Worldwide
WCW
WWF
Independents
The Awesome
Twosome
The First Family
The Heenan Family
The Triple Threat
The Dangerous Alliance
DeGeneration X
NWO
The Ravishing One
Rick Rude
Jack Roode =
CWL
Jackson LTD
Robert Roode =
Orlando
Nashville
TNA
NWA TNA
Beer Money
Team Canada
Robert Roode Inc.
Bobby Rude
Total Lee Awesome
The Seflish Generation
Raymond Rooney =
USA
Great
Britain
IWW
IWA MS
Celtic
Wrestling
Hurling Heroes
Ray Rooney
Captain Rooney
Bob Roop =
Florida
Independents
Army of Darkness
Maha Singh
Francis Root =
Illnois
Missouri
HCW
RCW
CSWA
GCCW
MSWA
Promoter
Frank Reed
Thorsten Ropke =
Europe
Independents
Storm
Fernando Rosa =
Independents
Sniper
Joseph Rosa =
Kentucky
OVW
VIP
Joe Rosa
Jesus Reza Rosales =
Mexico
UWA
CMLL
ENESMA
Mano Negra
(Black Hand)
Sangre Blanco I
El Hombre Del
Guante Negro
(The Man In)
(The Black Glove)
Wilson Rosaline =
Brazil
Independents
Executioner
Verdugo
Isaac Rosario =
Boston
Big Time
Wrestling
Tony Rosario
Pancho Valdez
Pancho Rosario
Gypsy Joe Valdez
Bruno Sam Nartino
Gypsy Joe Rosario
Alfonso Picaso Rosas =
Mexico
Independents
Dos Mil
Zonik 2000
Diane Rosati =
Indepenents
The Rosati Sisters
Vivian Rosati =
Independents
The Rosati Sisters
Justin Rosato =
Brooklyn
New York
Independents
Dino Rossetti
The Unholy One
Marcel Rosch =
Europe
FWG
SWO
WXW
Alpha 2
Westside
Dojo
K.Oz
David Rose =
1970's
Arizona
Independents
The All American
Gayle's Husaband
Gayle Rose =
1970's
Arizona
Independents
Mrs.Wrestling
Mary Lee
Rose =
USA
Canada
ALF
GCW
NCW
JAPW
NSPW
NCW FF
The Naughty
Schoolgirls
Mary Lollypop
Michael Rose =
Florida
New York
Rochester
Dory Funk's
Funking
Conservatory
NWA Upstate
Kayfabe Dojo
Pro Wrestling
Ballpark Brawl
Team 4:20
Hellcat
Noelle Rose =
G.L.O.W.
Major Tanya
Patrick Rose =
Independents
Pat Fargo
Don Fargo Jr.
Shannon Rose =
ECW
NWA
IPW
FOW
Manager
Broadcaster
The Satuday Night
Slam Report
Mario Roberto
Prado Rosel =
Mexico
Independents
Fiero
El Vampiro
Mario Prado
Mario Prado Jr.
El Hijo Del
Generalito
John Roselli =
Independents
OVW
WWE
Raw
The Hearbreakers
The Heart Throbs
Romeo Roselli
Anthony Roselli
Giovanni Roselli
Johnny Martell
Johnny Heartbreaker
Benjamin Rosen =
Independents
Benny Rosen
Hard Boiled Haggerty
Robert Rosen =
Independents
Ring Announcer
Voice Overs For
The Wrestler Movie
Bruno Steel
Brian Rosenberger =
Independents
Poet
Writer
Wrestler
King Kong Kid
Keith Rosenblum =
Former
Referee
Independents
Jimmy James
Mathias Rosges =
Europe
Independents
Joe Rositano =
Independents
The Rossi Brothers
Joe Rossi
Len Rositano =
Independents
The Rossi Brothers
Len Rossi
Alex Ross =
1920's
1930's
Texas
Oldtime
Circuit
Promoter
Arnold Ross =
Independents
Gentleman Tony
David Ross =
Canada
AWF
EWF
UWA
Hardcore
Wrestling
New School
Wrestling
The Casino Kids
King Sphinx
The Conjuror
The Amazing Darkstone
Don Ross =
Independents
Mr.America
Ripper Savage
Ellen Jean
Baker Ross =
Oldtime
Circuit
Jean Holland
Gil Ross =
Independents
Guy Ross
Jeremiah Ross =
Independents
Blitzkrieg
James Ross =
WCW
WWE
WWF
Raw
Smackdown
Play By Play
Commentator
Good Ol'JR
Executive Of
Business Strategies
Robert Ross =
Independents
Ranger Ross
Scott Ross =
Pro Wrestling
Evolution
South Georgia
Wrestling
Alliance
Scotty Ross
Scotty Beach
Palm Beach
Boy Scotty
Frederick Rosser =
Florida
Northeast
FCW
IWF
NSW
NWS
WWE
NXT
Raw
ACWA
ECWA
Chaotic
Wrestling
Smackdown
Developmental
Masked
Bonecrusher
Fred Rossen
Fred Sanford
Fred Sampson
Frederick Of
Hollywood
Darren Young
Ernie Roth =
NWA
Abdullah Farouk
WWF
Manager
Armstrong K
The Grand Wizard
Jeff Roth =
NWA
Wildside
Schmuck Dudley
Joseph Roth =
Independents
Lotus
Joey Roth
Curtis Rothenberger =
NWA
CWF
The Seeds of Evil
E.Z.Ryder
Lawrence Michael
Rotunda =
WCW
WWF
NWO
Japan
CPAs
Money Inc.
Team 2000
The US Express
The Varsity Club
The Million Dollar Corp.
The 21st Century Varsity
Club
Captain
Mike Drond
Mike Rotunda
V.K. Wallstreet
Irwin R Shyster
Michael Wallstreet
Taylor Rotunda =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
The Rotundas
Bo Rotunda
Tank Mulligan
Duke Rotunda
Tank Rotunda
Mike Rotunda's Son
Windham Lawrence
Rotunda =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Raw
Independents
Developmental
The Nexxus
The Rotundas
Ax Mulligan
Husky Harris
Duke Rotunda
Mike Rotunda's Son
Dirk Rotzek =
Europe
CWA
EWF
GWA
IWW
NWA
CATCH
Ligenunabh-
angige. Shows
David Rotzek
Danny Rotzek
Voro Angentur
Milena Leticia Roucka =
FCW
OVW
WWE
Raw
Developmental
Manager
Wrestler
Diva Search
Bad Company
Rosa Mendez
Ringside Fan
Milena Roucka
Beth Phoenix's #1 Fan
Elisabeth Musgrave
Rouffaer =
2005
WWE
Raw
Diva Search
Elisabeth
Phillip Andre
Rourke Jr. =
Northeast
New Jersey
Philadelphia
CZW
ROH
WXW
JAPW
Boxer
Actor
Wrestler
The Ram
The Wrestler
Mickey Rourke
Randy Robinson
Robin Ramzinsky
(The Character's)
(Real Name)
Rufus Roush =
ECWA
Independents
The Chick Magnets
Fabulous
Mozart Fontaine
Andre Rene Rousimoff =
Canada
US
Independents
Monster Rousimoff
The Butcher
Monsieur Eiffel Tower
Jean Ferre
WWF
WWWF
The Colossal Connection
The Hulkamaniacs
The Mega Bucks
The Heenan Family
The Machines
The Giant Machine
The 8th Wonder
Andre the Giant
Marc Roussel =
ALA
MSW
ECWP
Grand Prix Wrestling
Marco Estrada
Chad Rowan =
USA
Japan
WWE
AJPW
NJPW
NOAH
Michinoku Pro
Sumo
Wrestler
Akebono
Bono Tiger
Monster Bono
The Great Bonosuke
Daniel Rowe =
California
PWL
WWE
Danny Danger
The Dangerously
Amazing Daredevil
Gary Rowell =
CCW
NWA
PWF
The Convertible
Blondes
Galdiator #1
The Super
Destroyer
Gorgeous
Gary Royal
The Cruel
Connections #2
Donald Rowlett =
CWF
Kentucky
Krull
The
Deathstalker
Anthony Rowney =
Great
Britain
ITV
World
Of Sports
The Ring
Gladiator
Jean Roy =
USA
Cuba
Europe
Mexico
Canada
Caribbean
South America
Oldtime
Circuit
Tiny Roe
John Roy
Mickey Langlois
Jean Louis Roy =
Independents
The Corsica Brothers
Corsica Jean
Christopher
Royce =
Pennsylvania
DCW
KCW
RWA
APWF
Full Contact
Team Tapout
Chris Coleman
Michael Roynae =
La
IWF
The
Bronx
Bad Boys
The Bronx Bomber
Nadav Rozenfield =
Israel
IPWA
N-Charisma
NY Rozenfeld
Martin Ruane =
USA
India
Canada
England
Zimbabwe
WCW
Stampede
Giant Haystacks
The Loch Ness Monster
Martin Rubalcaba =
UPW
WWE
Raw
Referee
Wrestler
Head Booker
Valenza
Marty Elias
Shandi Rubalcaba =
California
School Of
Hard Knocks
American Sports
University
Trainee
Marty's Daughter
Frederic Rubenstein =
Zero-One
Referee
Mr.Fred
Fred Richards
Jessica Rubio =
EWF
Jessica Walters
Michael Rubio =
EWF
NWA
Pro
Wrestling
Marvelous
Max Martin
Roberto Rubio =
Japan
Puerto Rico
WWC
IWA PR
Lucha Libre 101
Brian
Bryan
Bryan Madness
La Amenaza Bryan
La Nueva Amenaza
Bertalan
Rubinstein
( Birth Name )
Englerbert Rubi
( Changed To )
Englerbert Ruby
( Changed To ) =
1930's
1940's
1950''s
1960's
1970's
Detroit
Midwest
New York
CW
MCW
Booker
TV Host
Wrestler
Promoter
Producer
Maygar
Hercules
Irene's
Husband
Allen & Robert's
Father
Jewish Sensational
Light Heavyweight
Irene Ruby =
Wrestling
News Editor
Bertalan's Wife
Allen & Robert's
Mother
Allen Ruby =
Midwest
CW
MCW
Wrestler
Interviewer
Co - Anchor
Carnival Barker
Ring Announcer
Former Pro Wrestler
Barry Bonds Lawyer
Play By Play Announcer
Robert Ruby =
Midwest
MCW
Ring
Announcer
Rob Ruby
Joseph Ruby =
USA
Canada
Pennsylvania
C*4
CZW
MBA
IWA MS
Wrestling
Battlestar
Gulaktica
The Chainsaw
Switchblade
Conspiracy
Gacy
Chainsaw
Joe Gacy
Rene Ruckemann =
Independents
Sawyer California
Jeffrey Rudd =
Alabama
North Carolina
CWF
Founder
Wrestler
The VIPs
Coach
Gemini Kid
The Gemini Kid
John Ruddock =
NZ
USA
Texas
Panama
Australia
California
Oldtime
Circuit
Dr.Death
The Mummy
Jock Ruddock
The Black Scott
The Black Angel
President Of
The Equine Touch
Foundation
Engelbert Ruff =
Winnipeg
TRCW
The Mickeys
Cross-Fire
Big Mickey
Mike Cross
Mike Manson
The Mutlilator
The Executioner
Thomas Ruff =
Europe
MWA
Nexus Polaris
Thomas Aderlass
Milan Dragotinovic
Les Ruffin =
Oldtime
Circuit
Les Ruffen
Joseph Rugliano =
Independents
Mr.500
Joe Rules
David Ruhl =
Oldtime
Circuit
Celino Ruhrich =
Europe
Eurowrestling
La Freak
Mucho Machito
Fresh Freddy Freak
Adriana Ramirez Ruiz =
Mexico
Independents
Perla Rey
Babe Casas Ruiz =
Mexico
Independents
El Felino
Baby Casas
El Tigre
Erik Casas Ruiz =
Mexico
Independents
Canero Casas
Heavy Metal
Jose Casas Ruiz =
Mexico
NWA
CMLL
Trainer
Wrestler
Los
La Peste Negro
Hermanos Cases
Revolucionarios
Guerreros Negros
El 4:40
Negro Casas
Pepe Casas Ruiz =
Mexico
Independents
Pepe Casas
Christopher
N.Ruiz =
USA
L.A.
Japan
Maine
Indiana
Canada
Vermont
Delaware
New York
New Jersey
Puerto Rico
Connecticut
Pennsylvania
Massachusetts
AWF
BTW
EWF
FTW
FWA
IWA
JCW
NWA
PHW
PWA
PWS
ROH
SAW
SMW
TRP
UCW
WWS
ECPW
ECWA
JAPW
WOHW
IWA: PR
Zero1-Max
Inoki Dojo
The Heroes
The Lady Killers
Camp Casanova
Spiderman
Shockwave
Shockwave The Robot
Shock-wave The Robot
Shockwave The Robot 3000
Francisco Arreola
Ruiz =
Mexico
Independents
Tamba
The Flying Elephant
Ignacio Gomez
Ruiz =
Mexico
Independents
El Nazi
Bestia Nazi
El Hechicero
Toro Marciano
La Bestia Nazi
(The Nazi Beast)
Jesus Segovia Ruiz =
USA
Mexico
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
California
AAA
Independents
Rey Venum
Rey Venus
Jose Cristian
Alvarado Ruiz =
Puebla
Jalisco
Mexico
Hidalgo
Acapulco
Coahuila
CMLL
Los Brazos
Brazo Jr.
Maximo
(Maximus)
El Nuevo
Exotico
Brazo De
Platino Jr.
Pepe Nous
Corazon De
Dragon
El Guerero
Conlos Buenos
Modales
La Fresa
Salvaje
Son Of
Brazode Plata
Grandson of
Shadito Cruz
Nephew To The
Nieves Family
Juan Ruiz =
Mexico
Mexico City
Independents
Zar De La Muerte
Radolfo Ruiz =
Mexico
Baja
Tijuana
California
Mexico City
UWA
CMLL
Referee
Wrestler
El Porro
Rencor Latino O
Father To Renato
Ruiz Cruz
Brother To Heriberto
Ruiz Sanchez
Thomas Rumsby =
Independents
The Executioner
Brian Rumsey =
Pennsylvania
NWL
HOPWF
Tuna
Forsushi
Michael Runco =
Pennsylvania
CWF
FNW
KCW
RWA
SCW
APWF
PGH Pro
WARRIORS
Muscles Inc.
Blade
Michael Blade
The Bladester
Paul Runeau =
USA
Canada
CZW
ISW
IWS
Chikara
The Super
Smash Bros
Player Uno
James Runnels =
Mississippi
NWA
Battle Zone
Referee
Little John
Virgil Riley
Runnels Jr. =
WWF
NWA
WCW
ECW
NWA TNA
Wrestler
Booker
The Texas Outlaws
The Superpowers
The Rhodes Family
The Boogie Woogie Brigade
The American Dream
Dusty Rhodes
The Midnight Rider
Cody Garrett
Runnels =
OVW
WWE
Raw
Developmental
Priceless
The Legacy
Cody Rhodes
Cody Runnels
Prince Of Pro
Wrestling
Virgil Runnels III =
Dustin Runnels
TNA
WWE
WWF
WCW
WWECW
Smackdown
The Texas Broncos
The Rhodes Family
Disciples Of The
New Church
Golddust
The American
Nightmare
Platinum
Black Reign
Dustin Rhodes
Dusty Rhodes Jr.
Leann Runners =
Independents
Rageina Cage
Cheryl Rusa =
GLOW
Lil Mo
Lightning
Michael
Rusciano =
Florida
New York
New Jersey
Connecticut
FTW
PWF
PWS
TNA
VPW
WWE
Main Men
Team Energy
Your Hero
Mike Magnum
Luca Rusconi =
Independents
LR11
Jack Rush =
Independents
Q-Ball
The Canadian Angel
Ryan Rush =
Canada
Independents
Rush
From 1986
William Rush =
Independents
Jack Rush
Jody Rushbrook =
RCWF
Major Havoc
Jo Ella Rushbrook =
RCWF
Commissioner
Helena Rushky =
Independents
Helena
William Alexander
Rusho =
Independents
War
Bob Russell =
Independents
Rebel Russell
The Masked Manager
Boris K.Fabian
James Russell =
MEGA
James Wilson
UK
Independents
Jimmy Mack
James Hussell
Jason Russell =
South Carolina
APW
NAWA
Bigtime
Promotions
Triton
Championship
Wrestling
The Cyclone
Assassin
Ronald Russell =
South Carolina
APW
TCW
Big Time
Promotions
Referee
Double R
Joey Russell =
WWWF
Midget
Pee Wee Russell
Ken Russell =
Independents
Babe Ken Dillinger
Paul Russell =
NWA
UK Hammerlock
Wildcat
Scott Russell =
Independents
Scotty Ace
Ted Russell =
Oldtime
Circuit
Savannah Jack
Frank Russo =
Ohio
Virginia
Maryland
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
Washington DC
North Carolina
CPW
PCW
UCW
VWF
AAWF
BCWF
NWLL
HOPWF
Frank Savage
Jason Russo =
Pennsylvania
CWF
RWA
J-Ru
Nicholas Russo =
Independents
Danny Russo
Tony Martinez
Tony Martinelli
Vince Russo =
Independents
Vic Venom
WCW
WWF
NWA TNA
Creative
Writer
Sports
Entertainmant
Xtreme
The New Blood
Powers To Be
Vince Russo
Glen Ruth =
USA
Europe
Canada
Bahamas
Puerto Rico
CCW
IWA
JCW
MCW
OVW
ROH
UPW
WWF
ECWA
USWA
Ring Warriors
Developmental
The Spiders
The Headbangers
The House Of Truth
The Sisters Of Mercy
The Guardians Of Truth
Mosh
Spider #2
Arachnoid #2
Sister Angelica
Frankie Favorite
Chaz Warrington
The Guardian Of Truth #1
William Kurt
Rutkowsky =
Independents
The New
Kurt Von Brauner
Kurt Von Stroheim
Scott Rutter =
Virginia
Carolina
BWC
NWA
NICW
Scott Lee
The Scorpion
Anthony Ruttgaizer =
CWAO
HWAK
RWA
WWO
Thug Life
The Thorns
Kingdom James
Big Daddy James
Big Daddy Adams
Anthony Kingdom James
Reverend Kingdom James
Joseph Ruud =
USA
Japan
Florida
Minnesota
FCW
HOW
MIW
WWE
FIWA
F1RST
PW NOAH
Developmental
Thoruf
Erick Rowan
Throuf Marius
Conny Rux =
1950's
Germany
Oldtime
Circuit
Douglas
Ryan =
USA
Australia
Maryland
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
Massachusetts
F1
BW
WW
CZW
GBW
MCW
PWA
RCW
WXW
HRPS
HRPW
NECW
DGUSA
NWA Pro
World - 1
CHIKARA
Ryan Eagles
Alexandra's
Husband
Alexandra Ryan =
USA
Australia
HWAl
IWA
OVW
PWA
ROH
Shimmer
USA PW
CHIKARA
PW Australia
Founder
Wrestler
Co-Owner
Head Trainer
Thundergirls
The Pink Ladies
Madison Eagles
Benjamin Ryan =
Calgary
Stampede
Wrestling
Hugh Hart
David Ryan =
Great Britain
BCW
Jack Jester
George Ryan =
1950's
Jack Pfefer
Promotions
Hopalong
Red Ryan
John Ryan =
Wisconsin
Independents
Hopalong
Rocca The
Flying Saucer
Jonathan Ryan =
U.K.
CWN
RQW
IPW:U.K.
Jon Ryan
Joseph Ryan =
Independents
The Forsaken
Lester Ryan =
Independents
Red Ryan
Michael Ryan =
1950's
Jack Pfefer
Promotions
Jumping Rococo
Michael Ryan =
Canada
Montreal
IWS
Writer
Mike Ryan
Michael Ryan =
Great
Britain
Ireland
IWW
Great
Walter
Alexander
Chester
Rybiuski =
1950's
Jack Pfefer
Promotions
Herman Krauser
Frank Ryckman =
USA
Canada
Florida
Ontario
Winnipeg
CWF
TRCW
BANG TV!
Funkin
Conservatory
School Of
Hard Knocks
Canadian
Extreme
Thorn
James Ryder =
Memphis
IWF
ICWF
Damien
The Rebel
Jim Ryder
Jaton Ryder =
Florida
ACW
NWA
Florida
Valet
Ana Mosity
Robert Ryder =
Independents
Bob Ryder
Patrick Ryerson =
East Coast
Independents
The Untouchables
Pat Dalton
Bruno Scarletti
Jonathan Ryker =
WCW
Ring Crew
Wrestler
Ralphus
Christina
Ryzner =
DCW
EGW
AWESOME
The
Zoo Crew
Chrissy
Johnson
_displayNameOrEmail_ - _time_ - Remove _text_