Brian Fabian =
Pennsylvania
DCW
IWC
PWX
ECWA
UIPW
NWA East
Flyin
Bad Boy
Superstar
Bad Boy BA
Mr. Anthony
International
Brian Anthony
Paul's Brother
Paul Fabian =
Pennsylvania
AWC
DCW
FNW
NLW
NWA
PWX
SCW
NWA East
Deaf Wrestlefest
Team AWC
The New Era
Double Jeopardy
The Wrong Crowd
The New Era Horsemen
Paul Atlas
Aurelio Fabiani =
Promoter
Independents
Ray Fabiani
Louis Fabbiano =
NJ
Memphis
Arizona
Puerto Rico
IWF
Steve
Gatorwolf's
Promotion
The
Magnificent
LaRocca
Sheik Ali
NY Brawler
Lou Fabbiano
Sheik Fabbiano
Mohammed Hussein
Donald Factor =
Independents
Chief
Jay Strongbow Jr.
David Alan Fadely =
Illnois
Indiana
IWA MS
David Allen
The Associate
Henry Faggart =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Fargo Brothers
Jackie Fargo
Jack Faggart
Dick Bishop
Jack Faggart =
Tennessee
Oldtime
Circuit
The Fargo Brothers
Sonny Fargo
Sonny Faggart
Nuthouse Fargo
The Masked Rebel
Roughhouse Fargo
Randall Paul
Faggart =
Alabama
Tennessee
NWA
Randy Fargo
Edward Faieta =
1950's
USA
Canada
Pittsburgh
Great Britain
Stampede
Studio
Wrestling
Jack Pfefer
Promotions
Trainer
Wrestler
Eddie Fay
Al Albertino
Ed Gardenia
Baron Faieta
Eddie Faieta
Lord Dizzy
Pinkerton
Danielle Faine =
Kentucky
OVW
X2C
Manager
Soul Fire Bay
Elizabeth Fairbairn =
Mexico
Lucha Va Voom
Promoter
Jerry Faith =
Atlanta
Northeast
WCW
WWF
Tragedy
Frank Faketty =
Independents
Karl Von Hess
Donald Jonathan Falco =
Independents
Dapper Johnny
Dapper Don Falco
Adolph Von Struchker
Paige Falkenberg =
AWA
WCW
The Vegas
Connection
The Insiders
The Jersey Triad
The Diamond Exchange
Manager
Wrestler
The Fabulous
Freebirds
DDP
Diamond Dallas Page
WWF
The ECW
WCW Alliance
The Stalker
Anthony Falker =
PPW
Independents
Boy Tony
Tony Falk
Psycho Sam
The Convict
Driver Tony
Black Angel
2 Falk 4 Sure
Michael Falker =
Kentucky
Independents
The Mummy
Mike Felker
Cathleen Fanelli =
Independents
Cat Fanelli
James Fannin =
IWA
Manager
Promoter
Commissioner
James Harold Fanning =
Texas
Memphis
Florida
Georgia
Virginia
Tennessee
Indianapolis
San Francisco
CW
AWA
CCW
CPW
CWF
EWA
GCW
IWA
NWA
NWF
SCW
SSW
UCW
WCW
WWA
WWF
GSCW
MACW
USWA
WCCW
WWWF
New Age
National
All Star
Bluegrass
Birchfield
Alternative
Mid Atlantic
Wrestle Reunion
Boogies
Wrestling
Camp
Trainer
Referee
Wrestler
Commissioner
The
Valiant
Brothers
Handsome
Jim Fallows
Jimmy Valient
Big John Valen
The Body Valen
Jimmy Valentine
Big Jim McDonald
Boogie Woogie Man
Masked Charlie Brown
Danny Faquir =
WCW
Developmental
Don Factor
Danny Divine
Richard Faraci =
Winnipeg
Independents
White Dragon
Bassam Faraj =
Ohio
Kentucky
Pennsylvania
IWA
WCPW
Prince Bassam Ali
Leo Faranda =
Independents
The Law
Ed Farhat =
Big
Time
Wrestling
The
Original
Sheik
Joyce Farhat =
Big
Time
Wrestling
Valet
The Sheik's
Princess Salima
Edward Farhat Jr. =
Big
Time
Wrestling
All World
League
Wrestling
Owner
Promoter
Captain
Ed George
Thomas Farhat =
Big
Time
Wrestling
All World
League
Wrestling
Owner
Promoter
Tom Farhat
Michael Farhat =
Detroit
Independents
The Mod Squad
Patriot
Mike Thomas
Angelo Farini =
Oldtime
Circuit
Angelo Savoldi
Mario Farini =
Independents
The S&S Express
Jumping
Joe Savoldi
Robert Farini
Emir Farjat =
Mexico
Independents
Bleda
Calvin Farley =
Independents
Cal Farley
David Farlie =
AWS
NWA
Davis Storm
Jeffrey T.Farmer =
USA
Japan
IWF
WCW
NJPW
NWO Japan
Team 2000
Thunder
& Lightning
Cobra
Super J.
NWO Sting
Lightning
Jeff Barber
Driver Of
The Hummer
Rex Farmer =
Independents
Hawkeye
Shane Cody
Willie Farquas =
Canada
Independents
The Hungarian
Wolfman
Thomas Farra =
ACW
DSW
HWA
OVW
WWE
WXW
Developmental
Actor
Trainer
Wrestler
Suede
Tommy Suede
The Wrestler
Tommy Rotten
Smooth Tommy Suede
David Farrara =
Independents
AWA
NWA
Dave Fox
Chief Dave Foxx
Rick Farrara =
Independents
The French Navy
Pierre Bonet
Beepo Bonet
Brett Farrell =
USA
Canada
Ontario
Winnipeg
ICW
OPW
RMW
UWA
WCW
WWF
Blood,
Sweat
& Ears
Big Daddy
Hammer
Jackhammer
Jake Steele
Lord Terican
Lord Jacob Cain
Timothy Farrell =
Independents
Umberto Scalli
Stephen Farrelly =
USA
England
Ireland
FCW
IWW
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Developmental
SOS
Davis
Sheamus
Galldubh
Gladiator
Seamus O'Shaunessey
Sheamus O'Shaunessey
Justin Farren =
CWF
MWF
The Bug
Spanish Fly
Gordy Lightfoot
Charlie Farrugia =
Great
Britain
Europe
Dropkixx
The Illegals
Farrugia
The Maltese
Monster
Adnan Bin
Abdulkareem
Ahmed Al
Kaissey
El Farthie =
Texas
Hawaii
Pacific
Northwest
AWA
NWA
WWF
WWWA
WWWF
The Indians
The Triangle
Of Terror
Al Kaisser
General Adnan
Adnan Kaissie
Adnan El Kassey
Adnan El Kaissie
Billy White Wolf
Sheik Adnan El Kassey
Robert Fasser =
CWAE
Warrior Drago
Solofa Fatu =
Eddie's,Samuel
& Solofa's Father
Vera Anoa'i Fatu =
Afa & Sika's Sister
Eddie's, Samuel
& Solofa's Mother
Edward Umar Fatu =
USA
Japan
OVW
WWE
Raw
AJPW
Smackdown
The Island Boys
3 Minute Warning
Battle Of The
Billionaires
Jamal
Umaga
OG Ekmo
Eki Fatu
Vince McMahon's
Representative
The Samoan Bulldozer
Samual Larry
Anoa'i Fatu =
WWF
WCW
Tonga Kid
The Islanders
The Heenan Family
Tama
The Samoan
Swat Team
The Samoan
Savage
Nikozuna
Solfa Anoa'i Fatu Jr. =
USA
Texas
Japan
Canada
Montreal
TNA
WWA
WWF
WCW
MPPW
NJPW
WCCW
The
Too Cool
Headshrinkers
Samoan Swat Team
Fatu
Kishi
The Sultan
J.R.Smooth
Junior Fatu
Rikishi Fatu
Rikishi Phatu
Tonga Kid Alofa
The Wild Samoans #4
Jonathan Fatu =
Florida
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
FCW
WWE
WXW 2000
Developmental
The Samoan
Soldiers
The Usos
John Fatu
Jimmy Uso
Rikishi's Son
Joshua Fatu =
Florida
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
FCW
WWE
WXW 2000
Developmental
The Samoan
Soldiers
The Usos
Joey Uso
Josh Fatu
Rikishi's Son
Lewis Faulkner =
Great Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Vic Hessle
George Faulkner =
Great
Britain
Independents
The Royal Brothers
George Royal
Victor Faulkner =
Great
Britain
Independents
The Royal Brothers
Vic Royal
Vic Faulkner
Colleen Favare =
GLOW
Beastie
Steven Phillip Favata =
USA
Japan
Austria
Florida
Puerto Rico
AWA
EWA
FCW
FIP
NWA
WWC
WWE
NJPW
World
1 South
Developmental
911 Inc.
Steve Madison
Moose Madison
Modern Miracle
James Patrick
Fawcett =
USA
Toronto
Pittsburgh
UIPW
The
Devils
Advocates
Vince Viper
Devil Budokhan
Michael W.Fay =
Forida
NWA
Rouge
A Man
Named Rouge
Reverend Rouge
Antonio
Fedisich =
1920's
1930's
1940's
USA
Mexico
Canada
Los Angeles
San Francisco
GCW
MLW
CMLL
Central States
Red Czar
Tony Felice
John Fazzolari =
Puerto Rico
WWC
John Fazzio
Christian
Fedorov =
Israel
IPWA
Blonde Devil
Turbo Lover
Chris Korvinn
Michael Markus
Max Christian Jericho
Dwayne Feely =
USA
Japan
Mexico
Tennessee
Puerto Rico
ECW
SMW
WCW
WWF
WWC
AJPW
The
Can-Am Express
Furnas Brothers
Doug Furnas
Dwight Furnas
Can-Am Connection #1
Michael Feely =
SMW
The
Furnas
Brothers
Mike Furnas
Martin Feindor =
Europe
GSW
WXW
Fighting
Spirit
Blue
Lewis Feinman =
RCW
RCWA
Triple XXX
Mr.Cock A
Doodle Doo
King Milo
Milo Watson
Mr.Hardway
Robert Feinstein =
ECW
The BWO
7-11
3 1/2
Fun Athletic Guy
Myke Felice =
Independents
GQ Gavenquest
Jose Luis Feliciano =
Mexico
Independents
Trainer
Wrestler
Lobo Rubio
Guerrero Del
Futuro
Marie Felipe =
Independents
Color Commentator
Justin Felix =
IWR
Bump
N'Uglies
The
Chancellor
Of The Threat
Bubba McKenzie
Scott Felstead =
Europe
Independents
Mr.William
Scott Future
Dana Felton =
GLOW
Thunderbolt
Mario Feltrini =
Europe
Austria
WSA
Rings Of
Europe
Ricci Zanoni
Neil Felzenstein =
USA
Canada
CZW
ISW
IWS
PWA
UWA
JAPW
Hardcore
CHIKARA Pro
Hi5
Team Photo
Synthesis
Beef Wellington
Steven Fender =
USA
Japan
WLW
WWE
NOAH
Steve Thunder
Superstar Steve
Christopher Paul
Fenton =
Tennesee
Southern
Allstar
Wrestling
The Bomb Squad
Chris Bomb
Rodney Claire
Fenton =
CW USA
Oldtime
Circuit
Rod Fenton
Reginald Fenwick =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ricci Starr
Todd Fenwick =
Independents
Rockford
Rockford 2000
Rockford 2001
Riptide Rockford
Cynthia Ferda =
G.L.O.W.
Americana
Houlounah Ferectisz =
Independents
Frank Holuban
Jillian Ferguson =
South
Florida
BSU
CCW
Calypso
Mark Ferguson =
Independents
The Chef
Adrian
Fernandez =
Mexico
Argentina
100% Lucha
Viloni
Vincente
El Campeon
Del Pueblo
Carlos Anibal
Fernandez =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
David El Pastor
Emanuel Fernandez =
Independents
The Awesome Twosome
Manny Fernandez
The Raging Bull
Jansen Fernandez =
PWR
Logan
Fernandez
Jose Luis
Barajas Fernandez =
Mexico
Independents
El Faraon
(The Pharaoh)
El Rudo De Las
Ojos Esmeralda
(The Rudo With The)
(Emerald Eyes)
Jose Luis Fernandez =
USA
Baja
Mexico
Tijuana
California
Iztapalapa
Independents
Maligno
El Cholo
Raymano Fernandez =
Mid Atlantic
Independents
The Assassins #2
Mid South
Mr.Wrestling #3
Japan
NWA
NJPW
The Russian Assassin
The Jurassic Powers
Georgia
WCW
Super Invader
Texas
Northeast
WWF
WCCW
The Power & Glory
The Heenan Family
The Jive Soul Bros.
Hercules Hernandez
Quebec City
Jacques Rougeau
Promotions
Werewolf
The Wolfman
Cassandra
Ferragamo =
UPW
Sadyst
Aaron Ferrante =
CEW
IWA
IWR
MPW
MWF
POY
PWE
PWL
AWWL
BWCW
XUWA
The Wild Stallyns
The Pure Essentials
The Natural
Johnny Dynamo
The Terk Tickler
Matthew Ferranti =
Canada
Independents
Vinnie DaVinci
Marji Ferrar =
Europe
England
Independents
Sue Brittain
William
Ferrara =
New Jersey
NWA
SCW
Coastal
East Coast
Spartan
Fabio Ferrari =
Europe
Independents
Diablo Rojo
Allen Ferreira =
ROH
MXW
TNA
NCEW
Blade
& Mikaze
Jason Blade
Michael Ferrell =
APW
HVW
SWA
Billy Pride
Edward Ferrera =
Independents
Beautiful
Bruce Beaudine
WCW
Powers To Be
Oklahoma
John Ferrera =
USA
Canada
Montreal
AWF
AWA
CWA
ITW
IWA
MWF
NWA
NWH
NWW
PCW
PLW
UCW
ASWF
WIWO
Asiatic
Choatic
Wildside
New England
Green Mountain
Gino Martino
Muscles Martino
Millenium Killa
The Golden Gorilla
The Extreme Strongman
Richard Ferraro =
Oldtime
Circuit
Oscar Verdu
The Spaniard
Crusher Verdue
The Spanish Hercules
Richard Ferrera =
Mid South
Owner
Referee
Mid South
Wrestling Camp
Rick's Gym
Igor Putski
Rick Ferrara
Pierre Bonnet
Rico Ferrer =
Independents
Johnny Maverick
Cher Ferreyra =
LA
WOW
Wrestlicious
Caged Heat
The Swift
And The
Serious
Loca
Chica
Annaconda
Michael Ferri =
Independents
Irish
Bobby Clancy
David Ferrier =
PWF
NWA
WCW
The Heavenly Bodies
Jomo Kenya
Jim Richlund
Jimmy Graffiti
Jimmy Del Ray
Jimmy Backlund
Jason Ferrier =
Northeast
Southeast
BWF
FIP
PCW
ROH
TNT
WHE
IWA EC
The Set
J - Sin
Peter Ferriero =
CWF
IHPW
Promoter
Peter Van Orton
Anthony Ferris =
Minnesota
Central States
Pacific Northwest
AWA
John Ferris
Earthquake Ferris
Blake Ferris =
Canada
New Brunswick
Independents
Sydney Famous
Roy Wayne Ferris =
USA
Canada
Europe
Memphis
Puerto Rico
APW
AWA
SWF
TWA
WCW
WWC
WWF
MEWF
IWA MS
Stampede
NWA Alabama
NWA Mid America
The Hart Family
Rhythm and Blues
Devastation Inc.
The First Family
The Blonde Bombers
The Hart Foundation
The Fonz
Punk Rock
Wayne Ferris
Danny Condrey
The Red Diablo
The Honky Tonk Man
Scott Ferris =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Mad Max Ferris
Kevin Fertig =
Florida
Kentucky
Northeast
OVW
TNA
WWE
WWECW
Smackdown
Seven
Serpent
Mordecai
Max Cherry
Kevin Thorn
The Vampire
Saturday Morning
Ulrike Oona
Fesseler =
WWF
Commentator
Uli Fessler
William Fetke =
Memphis
Mid South
NWA
PPW
USWA
Battle Zone
The Southern
Sensations
Lance Jade
George Fetty =
Ohio
Kentucky
Pennsylvania
West Virginia
BDW
CWE
DCW
MSW
NWA
OHW
OVW
PWX
RWA
APWA
REMIX
IWA EC
Smoky Mountain
Deaf Wrestlefest
Devastators
Sex Machine
Destroyers 2.0
Team Ring Ka King
The Dash Bennett Mafia
Bulldozer
Beastman
The Man Monster
The Force Of The North
The One Man Wrecking Crew
Roman Feucht =
Europe
Independents
Razor Blade
Roman Riegler
Sunday Feuer =
NWA
Pat O'Hara
Patrick O'Hara
The Green Hornet
Jake Feuerbach =
USA
Japan
Florida
Pennsylvania
North Carolina
FIP
PWX
SCW
WWA
Zero - 1
The Elite Icons
The New Dynasty
The Great Outdoors
The Manscout Express
The Gentleman's Club
Mr.Elite
Jake Manning
Neil Fiander =
Canada
Independents
Lil Villian
Jose Fica =
Mexico
Mexico City
Independents
Tarzan Chilen
Halcon De Oro I
Devin Fielding =
Canada
SK
British
Columbia
HOP
Hardcore
Wrestling
Max Devlin
Devin Darsow
Aaron Fields =
Indiana
IWA MS
Livewire
Aaron Gunn
Robert Fields =
2004
GCW
UCW
Revered
Rob Adonis
Matt Fowler
David Fienes =
1960's
Oldtime
Circuit
Jim Divester
Tommy Fierro =
NWA
Manager
ISPW
Promoter
Tommy Coralluzzo
Sebastian Strikez
Tonga 'Uli'uli Fifita =
USA
Japan
Canada
Mexico
Florida
Montreal
Puerto Rico
IWL
WAR
WWC
SWS
EMLL
Super Zym
King Haku
Tama Tonga
King Tonga
Larry Hurst
Prince Tonga
Tonga Fifita
WWF
The Colossal
Connection
The Islanders
The First Family
The Heenan Family
King Kong Tonga
Haku
WCW
The Stud Stable
The Dungeon of Doom
The Faces of Fear
The Monster Meng
Alipate Fifita =
USA
Florida
Puerto Rico
Pennsylvania
WWC
WXW
Team 3D
Wrestling
Academy
Sons Of Tonga
Kava
Pate Fifita
Haku/Meng's
Son
Tevita Fifita =
USA
Florida
Northeast
Puerto Rico
Pennsylvania
FCW
WWC
WWE
WXW
Team 3D
Wrestling
Academy
Smackdown
Developmental
Manager
Wrestler
Sons Of Tonga
Secret Service
Nuku
Tonga
Agent T
Comacho
Donny Marlow
Haku/Meng's Son
German Manuel
Figueroa =
USA
Puerto Rico
WWC
WWF
IWA PR
NWA TNA
Latin
America
Xchange
Nueva
Generacion
Apollo
El Leon
Leon 2000
Gran Apollo
Rey De Reyes
El Ray Ramano
El Leon De Ponce
Nuevo Gran Apollo
Peter The Stripper
Jonathan Figueroa =
Orlando
Nashville
TNA
WRP
NWA TNA
The Spanish
Announce Team
El Rojo
Dios Dorado
The Amazing Red
Airwalk Spriggan
Jorge Figueroa =
Oldtime
Circuit
Inca
Wiracocha
Joseph
Figueroa =
Texas
WOW
Joey
Figueroa
Adam Filangeri =
BCW
IWR
MPW
MWA
PTW
UWA
NVPW
Phil Atlas
Mirko Filipovic =
UFC
Pride
Mirko
Cro Cop
Robert Fimbres =
DMT
EWF
LCW
VPW
XPW
NWA Pro
The Elite
Order 66
The Disorder
Robby
Robbie Phoenix
Bob Finateri =
Independents
Canadian
Golden Terror
Morris
Finbogasson =
Canada
Manitoba
Independents
Gibby Guerrero
David Finch =
Great
Britain
WAW
Head
Referee
Dave Finch
Jason Findish =
Georgia
GCW
SSCW
The
Unknown
Soldier
Cameron Findley =
U.K.
Europe
BCW
ICW
PBW
TTP
Raging Storm
Logan Storm
Dave Finlay Sr.=
Great Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Amatuer
Professional
Wrestler
Promoter
Dave Finlay Sr.
Dave Finlay's
Father
David Stephen
Finlay III's
Grandfather
Dave Finlay Jr.=
USA
Japan
Great
Britain
CWA
NJPW
The Belfast
Bruiser
WCW
WWE
WWECW
Smackdown
Hardcore Army
The Union Jack
Fit Finley
Dave Finley
Dave Finlay
Hornswoggle's
Father
David Stephen
Finlay III's Father
David Stephen
Finlay III =
Europe
EWP
David Finlay Jr.
David " Fit " Finlay's
Son
Richard Finke =
ACW
AWA
PPW
WWF
GLCW
NAWF
South
Mississipi
Militia
Rex Royal
Colonel Corruption
Brian David
Finkelman =
WWF
Ring
Announcer
The Fink
Howard Finkel
Harry Finkelstein =
Oldtime
Circuit
Harry Lewis
Hombre Montana
Chris Finlay =
Independents
Bulldog Finlay
Steven Finley =
USA
Canada
Calgary
Portland
Vancouver
Maritimes
Northwest
ICW
OVW
PWA
RPW
ECCW
EMLL
UIWA
Billy Jack
Haynes
Promotion
AWA Pinnacle
The Rings Of Kings
Manager
Wrestler
Commissioner
Lightning
Atomic Kid
Buddy Royal
Buddy Wayne
Heart Throb
Wayne Gillis
The Canadian Cobra
John Finnegan =
ECW
Referee
Lawrence
Finnegan =
1980's
USA
Canada
WWF
Larry
Finnegan
Stephanie Finochio =
WWECW
NWA TNA
The FBI
The NY
Connection
Manager
Wrestler
Knockout
Division
Commissioner
Trinity
Stephanie Starr
Wilbur Finran =
Independents
Lord Landsdowne
Andrew Fish =
Michigan
MTW
Flying
Andy Fish
Andy Chene
Robert Fish =
USA
Japan
NWA
PWU
ROH
NOAH
Upstate
The Banana
Brigade
J.Jackson
Bobby Fish
Jerk Jackson
Madden Fisher
William Fish =
Independents
Buddy Bison
Carl Fischer =
ECWA
Thunder
Armageddon
Blue Thunder
Matt Fischer =
Independents
Johnny Rocket
Chris Fisher =
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
WXW
Jake Daniels
Jake Molson
The Lumberjacks
Moondog Molson
The New Moondogs
Doug Fisher =
Independents
Slaughter's
Snipers
DeBeers
Diamondcutters
The Terminators
Terminator Wolf
John Fisher =
NWA
SCPW
Locura
Laura Fisher =
G.L.O.W.
Attache
Tim Fisher =
XPW
UIWA
SCCWC
Nick Beat
Damien Steele
Hyman Fishman =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ivan Rasputin
Dean Fisk =
HWA
WWE
Smackdown
The Dream
Dean Visk
Dean Jablonski
Jose Fita =
Mexico
Independents
Halcon De Oro
Anthony Fitz =
Virginia
Boogie's
Wrestling
Camp
Crazy
Tony Fitz
Bob Fitzgerald =
Independents
Bobby Mitchell
Patrick
Fitzgerald =
NWA
SoCal
Wrestling
Barry Schmidt
Joseph Fitzmorris =
Canada
IWS
MBA
Green & Mean
Scarred & Sexy
Electric Boogaloo
The Green Bastards
The Green Phantom
Daniel Ellis
Fitzpatrick =
California
EWF
IZW
M1W
M1PW
NWPW
Vendetta Pro
Precious
Ric Ellis
Katherine
Fitzpatrick =
PWBTS
Columnist
NWA Office
Staffperson
Kathy Fitzpatrick
George W.
Flagg =
Late 1800's
Early 1900's
Oldtime
Circuit
George Flagg
James Flaherty =
WWF
Skit
Billionaire
Ted
Christopher
Flaig =
Germany
EC
ACW
DWA
Lowenhrz
Chris Flaig
Richard Morgan
Fleihr =
Japan
Florida
Georgia
Minnesota
Northeast
North Korea
AWA
JCP
NWA
ROH
TNA
WCW
WWE
WWF
Wrestler
Manager
Ambassador
The CEO of WCW
The Commissioner
Vince McMahon's
Business Partner
Fortune
Evolution
Immortal
Team Package
The WCW Elite
The Four Horsemen
The Alliance To
End Hulkamania
Hail To the Chief
The Magnificent 7
The Real World
Champions
Ramblin
Ric Flair
The Black
Scorpion
Ricky Rhodes
The Nature Boy
David Fleihr =
WCW
WWF
Developmental
Psychos
Wild &
Crazy Kids
The New Blood
Young David Flair
Richard Reed
Fleihr =
FCW
WCW
WWE
Mid
Atlantic
Championship
Wrestling
Developmental
Reed Flair
Ric Flair's
Youngest
Jerome Fleisch =
Independents
Doc Chan
Jody Fleisch
Jodie Fleisch
Brian Fleming =
MTV
UPW
WSX
Al Katrazz
Bill Fletcher =
Oldtime
Circuit
Rocket Monroe
Gary Fletcher =
Los Angeles
NWA
Jerry Fletcher
Man Mountain Mike
Jillian Faye Fletcher =
HPW
MCW
SSW
SWF
WWA
WWE
BWCW
PGWA
CI Windy
Smackdown
Mysteria
Jillian Hall
The Mole Girl
The Bombshell
Macaela Mercedes
John E. Flick =
New Breed Wrestling
The Sexicutioner
Simon Flint =
U.K.
NWA
Hammerlock
Judge
Executioner
Kris Flintoff =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Toga Boy
Michael P.
Flood =
Michigan
BCWA
Owner
Wrestler
Big Mike
Mike Flood
Mike Blackwell
Bruiser Blackwell
Christopher Flook =
Canada
British
Columbia
TRW
Just
Wrestling
C-Flo
Christian Floyd
Edward Florek =
Independents
Eddie Florek
X The Experience
Rene Florent =
Independents
Mr.Paris
Bradley Florentine =
Southern USA
Independents
Aristoteles Radames
Coco Flores =
Mexico
Independents
Los
Infernales
Intocables
Yeti
MS-2
Dracula
Drakula
Masakre
(Massacre)
Coco Rosa
El Rudo Petrolero
(The Petrol Rudo)
Arturo Flores =
Independents
Chitto Vega
Chato Guerrero
WCW
LWO
Bodyguard
Spyder
Edwin Flores =
Hawaii
Independents
Kaimana
Francisco Flores =
Memphis
Louisiana
NWA
Stampede
Wrestling
The First Family
The Flores Brothers
The Mexican Angel
El Toro
Gonzalo Flores =
Mexico
Independents
Gorilita Flores
Hugo Jaramillo Flores =
Mexico
Independents
Asdrubal
Jesus Martinez Flores =
Mexico
Vietnam
Independents
Chucho Mar
Jorge Flores =
Mexico
IWRG
Ramflex
Ranflex
Juan Flores =
Mexico
Tlaxcala
Independents
El Desconfiado
Roberto Marco
Rios Flores =
Mexico
Independents
Guerrero
Griego
Rueben Flores =
Mexico
Independents
Ruso Flores
Victor Jugo Flores =
Mexico
Mexico State
Independents
Drako II
Gigante Drako
Victor Manuel
Soto Flores =
Mexico
AAA
Los
Barrio
Boys
Alan
Morto
Decnis
Jimmy Boy
Billy Boy
Billy Jean
Betty Jo Floyd =
Oldtime
Wrestler
Betty Jo Hawkins
Chad Floyd =
Carolinas
Independents
Chazz Roco
Nicole Flux =
Women
Of Wrestling
Nikki Flux
Koala Kate
Bill Flynn =
Independents
The Codfather
Christopher
D. Flynn =
Tennessee
NWA
Top Rope
USWO/ATL
Main Event
Wrestle War
Drink Destroyers
I.A.
Dyron Flynn
Kevin Flynn =
HWA
Bates
Lee Flynn =
Europe
Ireland
NWA
The
Irish
Independent
Regency
William
Douglas
Hawksworth
Bernd Fohr =
Europe
Independents
The
Masked
Hot Stuff
Defender I
Der WeiBe
Alligator
John Foley =
Oldtime
Circuit
J.R.Foley
John Foley =
HWA
Mad
Taxi Driver
Anthony McMurphy
Michael Francis Foley =
Guam
Japan
Texas
Europe
Africa
Florida
Alabama
Tennessee
Wisconsin
Southern USA
ACW
CCW
CWA
ECW
IWA
IWC
MCW
NAW
NEW
NWA
OMW
ROH
SCW
TNA
TWC
UXW
WCW
WLW
WWE
WWF
GLCW
NYWC
USWA
WCCW
WCWA
NAASW
Northeast
Z1-Hustle-3
Border City
Wrestle Reunion
Hardcore Homecoming
Warrior 1 Wrestling
South Sea
Islanders
The Union
The Cartel
The Unholy
Alliance
Stud Stable
Raven's Nest
Devastation Inc.
Sullivan's
Slaughterhouse
Sullivan's
House Of Animals
The Corporation
The Rock and Sock
Connection
The Hardcore
Legends
Author
Wrestler
Smackdown
Announcer
Executive
Shareholder
Commissioner
Network
Representative
King Of The
Death Matches
TNA Co-Owner
Mankind
Dude Love
Jack Foley
Mick Foley
Nick Foley
Cactus Jack
Super Zodiak #2
Cactus Jack Foley
Cactus Jack Manson
Douglas Foluider =
GWA
Jesse Swat
Angela Fong =
Florida
Northeast
CFL
FCW
WWE
WWECW
Developmental
Manager
Cheerleader
Backstage
Interviewer
The Puerto
Rican Nightmares
Savannah
Miss Angela
Jeff Fontaine =
UIWA
Jubei
Mike Fontaine =
UIWA
Kyoken
Kevin Larry
Fontaine =
Canada
RE
AWE
CWE
HIW
PCW
PZW
RCW
SPW
WGX
Creebirds
Big Sexy
Beasts
Fabulous
Kevy Chevy
Kevin Chevy
Todd Fontaine =
Canada
British
Columbia
NWA
ECCW
Luscious
Layne Fontaine
Alexander
V.Fontes =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ali Pasha
The Great
Turkish
Grappler
Derek Foore =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Chad Baxter
Kevin Foote =
WWE
WWF
Announcer
Ring Announcer
Kevin Kelly
Harold Murphy
Thomas Force =
NJ
DWF
NWS
Fierce
Fuego
(Fierce Fire)
Christopher Ford =
NWA
ECWA
The Extremists
The Extreme
Lords of the Air
Dangerous
Devon Storm
Storm
WCW
The New Blood
Psychos
Wild &
Crazy Kids
Hardcore
Crowbar
Charles Forde =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Wild
Irishman Curley
Mars Audrey
Foreit =
1950's
USA
Canada
GCW
NWA
Stampede
Mars Bennett
Buck Forrester =
Florida
Georgia
Chicago
Minnesota
AWA
CWF
Mid
Atlantic
Promoter
Wrestler
The Masked
Medics
The Patriot
Buck Forrest
The Destroyer
Dennis Forslund =
1958
Canada
Alberta
Oldtime
Circuit
Swede Forslund
Eric The Great
Martin Fortin =
Canada
EWR
Marty
Milenko
Pete Fortman =
GWA
Hoss
The Horrible
Chad Fortune =
Memphis
Northeast
WWF
USWA
The Pit Crew
Techno Team 2000
Travis
Kira Foster =
USA
Canada
FCW
WOH
WWE
Developmental
Taya Valkyrie
Timothy L.Foster =
WCWO
Independents
The Equalizer
Nicholas Foti =
Canada
Ontario
UWA
Asylum
Marlene Foublos =
WCW
Nitro
Girl
Fire
David
Flair's
Manager
Molynn Blood
Francois Fouche =
Oldtime
Circuit
Frank Fouche
Francine Fournier =
NY
Texas
Delaware
DCW
ECW
TNA
WEW
HLOW
WWECW
Valet
Commissioner
Raven's Nest
The Impact Players
The Head
Cheerleader
Francine
Rick Raye Fowler =
CWA
GWF
USWA
WCCW
Championship
Sports
The Dogs of War
Buster Fowler
Buster Blackhart
Deborah Fox =
Florida
Dory Funk Jr.'s
Funking
Conservatory
Summer Rain
Eric Fox =
Independents
Parsippany
Smith Fields
Michael Foxx =
Great
Championship
Wrestling
The V
James Foy =
Great Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Elmo The Mighty
Roderick Foys =
Body Slam
University
Capitol City
Wrestling
Rod The Bod
Frank Fozo =
1940's
Oldtime
Circuit
The Great
Malenko
Lawrence Fradd =
Kentucky
OCW
Wildman
Manson
Joel
Fragomeni =
Philadelphia
JCW
Ring
Announcer
Upchuck The
Clown
Patrick Fraley =
S.F.
Independents
The Green Panther
Canada
Independents
Pat Fraley
California
Independents
The Masked
Cougar
Frankenstein
Ohio
Independents
Pat Fralik
Bill France =
SWF
Manager
The Infernos
The Wizard
Daniel Francesconi =
CACC
USWA
New Breed
New Millenium
World Of Hurt
Eastern States
Referee
Slammin Dan
Senior Referee
Dawn Francis =
East Coast
Independents
Rosebud
Ezra Francis =
U.K.
Independents
The Withdoctor
Sugar Ray Do-Do
Mickey Francis =
Europe
England
Independents
The Guvnor
Shelley Francis =
LPWA
The Desert
Rose Sheba
Loren Franck =
Independents
Bobby Bell
Julio Franco =
Mexico
Independents
Enjobonao
Giovanni Francois =
Canada
EWR
Giovanni
Joseph
Francosi =
Northeast
WWE
Writer
Promoter
Color Commentator
Joe Francosi
Joe Schmociosi
James Frand =
HWF
Doctor
Jim Frand
Rasmus Frandsen =
Europe
Independents
Pope
Johnny Rebel
Lumberjack DK
Johnny Rebel Jr.
Sara Chirie Frank =
WWF
Formerly
Undertaker's Wife
Sara Chirie Frank-
Calloway
Keith Franke =
AWA
WWF
Southwest
The East-West
Connection
The North-South
Connection
Adorable
Adrian Adonis
Keith Franks
John Frankel =
UWF
Mid South
The First Family
The California
Connection
Hyatt & Hotstuff
International
Hollywood
John Tatum
Kimberly
Frankele =
Northeast
AIW
BWO
CZW
HWA
NWA
RCW
WSU
ECWA
JAPW
New Jersey
Coastal Force One
Manager
The Run-Aways
Kimber Lee
Timothy R.
Frankenfield =
Canada
CCW
IWA
PCW
Manager
Revolution X
Generation X
Big Judd
Judd The Studd
Daniel Franks =
Northeast
ICW
NWA
WWE
XCW
JAPW
Anarchy
Wrestling
D-Skrilla
Danny Franks
Danny Matthews
Jardi Frantz =
USA
Japan
Mexico
APW
PWG
El Demonio
110 Beel Jim
Super Dragon
Chicano Flame #2
Paul Joseph
Frappier =
USA
Europe
England
DW
ASW
CWN
DPW
EPW
FCW
FWA
LAW
MWA
OWP
WAW
WWE
Developmental
The New York
Connection
Leroy Brown
Oliver Biney
Monty Lynch
Steve Oliver
Rampage Brown
Bad News Brown
Mark Henry Squash
Patrick Frary =
Europe
England
FCW
FSF
FWA
HEW
NWF
RQW
TWA
W3L
WAW
XWA
FPWA
IPW U.K.
All Star
Wrestling
Premiere
Promotions
Worldwide
Wrestling
League
Real Deal
Wrestling
Trainer
Wrestler
Promoter
The Superflys
Rowdy Ricky Knight
Julia's Husband
Brian, Britani,
Nikki & Zac's Father
Julia Hamer-Frary =
U.K.
England
HEW
QOC
RDW
WAW
WAWW
The
Knight
Dynasty
Sweet
Julia Knight
Sweet Saraya
Sayara Knight
Brian, Britani
Nikki & Zac's
Stepmom
Clifford Fraser =
Oldtime
Circuit
Midget
Farmer Brooks
Regina Fraser =
1950's
Canada
Maritimes
Candy Jones
Matthew Fratcher =
IWA
Demented
Chris Frazier =
Independents
Jason
Dustin Frazier =
Ohio
Indiana
Delaware
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
West Virginia
AIW
CZW
D1W
EPW
HWA
IPW
MPW
NWA
OCW
ALxC
Hybrid
Premier
CHIKARA
Crew
Messiahs Of
New Age
Council Of
Champions
Dustin Rays
Nelson Frazier =
Independents
The Harlem Knights
Nelson Knight
The Wall
NWA
WWE
WWF
WWECW
Men On A Mission
King Mabel
The Ministry
Of Darkness
Corporate Ministry
The Disciples of Evil
Viscera
King V
Big Vis
Big Daddy V
Stan Frazier =
1980's
Memphis
California
NWA
WWF
A Team
The Kamalas
The Hillbillies
Big Tex
Kamala II
A Team #2
Ed Younger
Congorilla
Lt.Frazier
The Convict
Tex Frazier
Uncle Elmer
Tiny Frazier
Giant Frazier
Plowboy Frazier
Playboy Frazier
Giant Hillbilly
Hillbilly Elmer
The Giant Rebel
The Lone Ranger
Tiny The Plowboy
The American Giant
The Masked Convict
The Country Plowboy
Giant Hillbilly Elmer
The Pascagoula Plowboy
Joyce Staszko-Frazier =
1980's
WWF
Saturday
Night Main
Event Wedding
Mrs.Uncle Elmer
Stan Frazier's
Wife & Widow
William Frazier =
ECW
WWE
WWF
GOUGE
Blackjack
Billy Watts
Chilly Willy
William Jones
King Fn Chilly
Ghetto Superstar
Shoot Will Jones
Mark Frear =
Independents
Golden
Phoenix
Home Boy
AC Golden
Mark Frier
Joel Frederick =
New York
Southeast
2CW
NEW
NWA
OVW
ROH
TNA
TRP
Developmental
J Freddie
Jay Freddie
Paul Frederick =
Florida
Mr.Florida
Charlotte
NWA
Mid-Atlantic
Paul Jones'Army
House of Humperdink
Paul Jones
Al Fredericks
Robert H. Frederick =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Gold
Dust Trio
Legend
Manager
Of Lou
Thesz
Wrestler
Ed Lewis
Strangler Lewis
Kurt Fredericks =
Midwest
Independents
Karl Von Stroheim
Rudolph Freed =
1980's
USA
Canada
GPW
TCW
WWF
Stampede
Jobber
Rudy Diamond
E. Patrick Freeman =
Oldtime
Circuit
Paddy Ryan
Bud Freeman
Michael Freeman =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Mike Freeman
Justice Freeman
Michael Freeman =
PWF
Chief
Black Eagle
Shannon
Freeman =
CCW
EWE
OPW
TWF
FSPW
ICWF
SSCW
Ring
Divas
Jelena
Sidney Freeman =
Midwest
Independents
The Koenig Brothers
Seymour Freeman
Seymour Koening
Teon Freeman =
Florida
Northeast
FCW
IWF
WWE
Dante Dash
Flex Freeman
Thomas M.
Freeman =
Oldtime
Circuit
Hat Freeman
Mario Fregoso =
Northeast
California
AWA
WWF
AIWA
Trainer
Wrestler
Alex Knight
Jorn Freitag =
Europe
Independents
Ring
Announcer
Jean-Louis
Freitas =
USA
Quebec
Canada
Nashville
AWA
CWA
MCW
Trainer
Wrestler
Promoter
Tommy Rose
Alexandre
Freitas =
USA
Hawaii
Florida
Canada
Chicago
Kentucky
Wisconsin
AWA
AWE
FLQ
GCW
GEW
IWS
NCW
OVW
ROH
TNA
WWE
DIEU
NSPW
C*4
Wrestling
Developmental
Pat Silva
Alex Silva
Alex Lisbon
Sean Simmons
Jean-Lious' Son
Mark French =
Pennsylvania
AWC
CWF
IWC
PWX
NWA PWX
NWA East
Pogram
Killer Dogs
Unstoppable
Atlas Wrestling
Company
Bigg
Mr.Bigg
Homicyde
Stab Master
Arsonist
Victoria French =
Georgia
NWA
JCP
Valet
Sunshine
Kip Allen Frey =
WCW
VP
K.Allen Frey
Daniel Frian =
Mexico
Independents
Midget
Tito Infante
Christopher Fricker =
CWF
Stonebreaker
Al Fridell =
1960's
PNW
Al Beal
The Black
Knight
Donald Fridinger =
Hawaii
Independents
Rocker
Don Lee
Morris Friedberg =
Oldtime
Circuit
Friendly Bob Reed
Philip Friedman =
USA
Japan
Florida
FCW
MLW
WWE
AJPW
Developmental
PJ Friedman
Phil Friedman
James Bronson
Zoltan Friedman =
Ohio
W.Va
Pittsburgh
Oldtime
Circuit
Promoter
Wrestler
Ace Freeman
Rich Frieman =
AAWF
Buster Maccabi
John Friend Jr. =
Independents
JJ Vegas
Lacy
Friesen =
Canada
Independents
Manager
Alliance
Of Defiance
Lacey
Jesse Friskey =
NSP
Co-Owner
Kinkaid
Daniel Fritz =
Independents
Mr.Excellent
Edward Fritz =
Winnipeg
Minnesota
Independents
Eddie Roberts
Hubert Fritz =
WWA
Mr.Tattoo
Jeremy Fritz =
TNA
NWA TNA
Independents
Robert
Roode Inc.
Prince Justice
Brotherhood
TNA Originals
TNA Frontline
The World Elite
Showtime
Super Eric
Eric Young
Troy Fritz =
Pennsylvania
Independents
Troy Justice
The Insaniac
AJ Fritzoid =
Independents
Darkside Inc.
Super Destroyers #1
Aaron Michael
Frobel =
USA
Canada
BSE
CCW
CIW
CWR
CZW
EPW
GCW
IPW
LLW
NSW
PWA
ROH
RWE
SPW
UWA
WLW
ALXC
NVPW
SPRY
Clash
IWA DS
IWA MS
C*4
Wrestling
IWA Ontario
Pretty Unreals
Grits N' Gravy
Unreal
Mike Elgin
Michael Elgin
Rachel's Husband
Canadian Crazy
Horse
Rachel
Donaldson
Frobel =
USA
Texas
Japan
Florida
Canada
England
St.Louis
Charlotte
3CW
AAW
AIW
APW
AWS
CWA
D1W
EWF
FIP
FSM
GCW
IHW
JCW
MPW
NWA
PWR
ROH
RQW
SCW
SLA
WIR
WLW
Shine
AACW
IWAU
PGWA
USWO
IWA EC
IWA MS
NCW FF
Midwest
Gateway
Shimmer
NWA Pro
Optimum
No Limits
NWA DPW
NWA TNA
Chick Fight
Central States
MSEERIE
Melisschif
Diabolic Khoas
Scream Queens
Ministry Of Hate
The Age Of The Fall
'Chif
Mschif
Aaron's Wife
Rachel Collins
The Mad Scientist
Your Soul's Tormentor
Joe Frocklage =
Independents
Haystacks McGuire
The Crippler
Ike Shaw
Erich Udo Froelich =
Canada
Vancouver
Independents
Mr.Wrestling
Eric Froelich
Ricardo Frontan =
Puerto Rico
Independents
The Super
Gladiator
Devorah Simone
Frost =
Kentucky
OVW
Top
Shelf
Talent
Valet
Wrestler
Devorah
Tip Girl
Epiphany
The One Woman
Wrecking Crew
Jefrey Frushia =
La
IWF
Jammin
Jeff Daniels
Donovan Frye =
TC Austin
UFC
Japan
BATT
Inoki
International
NWO Japan
Team 2000
Predator
Daniel Frymyer =
ACW
James Dylan
American Bulldog
Masanobu Fuchi =
USA
Japan
AWA
NWA
AJPW
AKAONI
Nicole Bass Fuchs =
ECW
WWF
Nicole Bass
Pablo Reina Fuentes =
Mexico
Independents
The New Infernales
MS-1
Pablo Fuentes =
Independents
MS-1 Jr.
Ebola
Edna Fuesling =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dirty Dot
Erick Fugelberg =
1934
Atlanta
Jason Thompson
Productions
The Viking
Miyuki Fuji =
AJW
Tatsuhige Fuji =
Japan
UWA
WAR
Turyumon
Crazy Max
Dragon Gate
Grupo Revolution
Waki Waku
Fuji Land
Iron Perms
Renaissance
Blood Generation
The Bicycle Brothers
The Karaoke Machines
Big Fuji
Don Fuji
Pero Fuji
Fuji 2000
Turbo-Yan
Sumo Dandy
Bancho Fuji
Sumo Fuji Tatsuki
The Karoake Machine #1
Yasuyuki Fujii =
USA
Canada
NWA
Americas
Central States
Stampede Wrestling
Hiro Ota
Yasu Fuji
Dr.Hiro Ota
Colonel Yankee
Mariko Fujimoto =
Japan
Pancrase
15
(Her)
(Ring Name)
Tastumi Fujinami =
USA
Japan
NWA
PNW
WWF
NJPW
Dr Fujinami
The Dragon
Tadihiro Fujisaki =
Japan
Zero One
Fugofugo Yumeji
Tadanobu
Fujisawa =
Japan
Osaka Pro
Zero1-Max
Kaientai Dojo
Chushin Fujisawa
Mark Fujita =
BTW
SCPW
NWA PW
Hopsing Lee
The Pearl Necklace
Of The Orient
Mineo Fujita =
Japan
MINEPYON
Minoru Fujita =
USA
Japan
Puerto Rico
AWA
CZW
GHC
NWA
PWF
UPW
WWA
NOAH
IWA PR
Zero1-MAX
Toyonari Fujita =
Japan
Toryu
Dragon Winger
Big Boss MA-G-MA
Kaiju Zeta Mandora
Youhei Fujita =
Japan
Dragon Gate
RYOMA
Tadayoshi Fujitayama =
Japan
JWA
Wrestler
Ring Announcer
Fujitayama
Yasu Fuji =
Calgary
KC
Vancouver
NWA
Japanese
Wrecking Crew
Mr.Fuji
Harry Fujiwara =
S.F.
Northeast
WWF
WWWF
The Japs
Demolition
Fuji's Island
The Powers of Pain
The Oriental Express
Wrestler
Manager
Mr.Fuji
Kazuko Fuijiwara =
Japan
Independents
Kazuki
Yoshiaki Fujiwara =
USA
Japan
PWF
UWF
NJPW
Junya Fukamasa =
Japan
Independents
Philip J.Fukamasa
Yumi Fukawa =
Japan
Arsion
Paul Fukes =
Kentucky
Northeast
Pennsylvania
OVW
PWS
ROH
WWE
WXW
ECWA
The Wrestler
Developmental
Bolin Services
Paul Fuchs
Paul E.Normus
Paul Enormous
Paul E.Normous
The Secret Weapon
Masakazu Fukuda =
Japan
Independents
Takayasa Fukuda =
Japan
Hustle
Michinoku Pro
Los Salseros
Japonaises
Mangoballz
Bear Fukuda
Mango Fukuda
Kingala Moana #2
Hustle Kamen Yellow
Yutaka Fukuda =
Japan
OPW
Yutaka
Hikari Fukuoka =
Japan
JWP
Edwin Mansfield Fulford =
Independents
Eddie Mansfield
John Edward
Fullen =
Europe
EPW
GPW
Bruce Sheila
The Kangaroo Kid
The Thunder From
Down Under
BJ Fuller =
Independents
BJ The DJ
Marcus Fuller =
USA
Canada
EPW
PWM
WiA
WiF
VWAA
IWA DS
CHIKARA
ROCKSTAR PRO
The Proletariat
Boar Of Moldova
Kevin
Fullerton =
Long Island
VPW
The Funky
Fresh Boys
( w/ Kevin )
( Detiberus )
K- Fresh
Jim Fullington =
ECW
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Smackdown
The Extreme Icon
Mr.Sandman
The Sandman
WCW
Hardcore Hak
Lori Fullington =
ECW
Raven's Nest
Peaches
Tyler Fullington =
NJ
Wrestle
Reality
Twisted Sand
Sandman's Son
Carl Fulton =
Independents
Brute Shooter
Brute Byzinski
Gary L.
Fulton =
1970's
1980's
USA
Ohio
Hawaii
Detroit
Canada
St.Louis
Northeast
Southeast
CWF
GCW
ICW
JCP
MLW
NWA
WWF
Mid Atlantic
Mid American
Central States
Trainer
Wrestler
Mighty Yankees
Demon #2
Gary Fulton
Black Demon
Charlie Fulton
Charles Morrell
Mighty Yankee #2
Masaharu Funaki =
Japan
Independents
Masakatsu Funaki
Shoichi Funaki =
Japan
Kaientai Deluxe
WWF
Michonuki Pro
Team WWF
Shoichi Funaki
Sho Funaki
Funaki
Allen Eric
Funk =
USA
Japan
GCW
WCW
AJPW
NWA TNA
Double A Team
The Re-Enforcers
Bruce
Kwee Wee
Allen Funk
Allen Bruce
Angry Allen
The Funkster
Dorrance Wilhelm
Funk Sr. =
Texas
Indiana
Worldwide
Washington
The Outlaw
Dory Funk Sr.
The Masked Marvel
Dorrance Wilhelm
Funk Jr. =
USA
Japan
Canada
Florida
Missouri
St.Louis
Vancouver
Southwest
Puerto Rico
New England
South Georgia
CWF
ECW
ICW
IWS
JWA
NWA
SCW
SMW
WWC
WWF
AJPW
BANG TV
Stampede
All Japan
Mid South
Spinebuster
Mid Atlantic
Wrestle 1 GP
Wrestle Reunion
Funkin Conservatory
Trainer
Wrestler
The Funk
Brothers
Hoss Funk
Dory Funk Jr.
The Red Raider
The Panhandler
The Masked Outlaw
Marti McKinley-
Funk =
Florida
CWF
Dory Funk Jr.'s
Funking
Conservatory
Bang! TV
Producer
Merchandise
Photographer
Videographer
Dory Funk's
Wife
Marti Funk
Dory Funk IV =
Florida
Dory Funk Jr.'s
Funking
Conservatory
Trainee
Dory Funk Jr.'s
Grandson
Dr.Dory Funk Jr.
Terrence Funk =
LA
Japan
Canada
Atlanta
Florida
Missouri
Amarillo
Vancouver
Puerto Rico
3PW
CCW
CWA
ECW
FMW
FWA
JWA
MLW
NWA
ROH
SCW
WCW
WWC
WWF
XCW
XWF
XPW
AJPW
USWA
WWWF
IWA MS
NWA TNA
Americas
Wrestle-1
Mid South
Mid Atlantic
Western States
Wrestle Reunion
Hardcore Homecoming
The Funks
The Hardcore
Legends
Old Age Outlaws
The Stud Stable
J-Tex Corporation
The Texan
Terry Funk
Chainsaw Charlie
Hoss Furman =
Summerville
South Carolina
OSCW
Big Hoss
Anthony Fury =
1950's
1960's
U.K.
Oldtime
Circuit
Tony Fury
Lisa's Grand-
Father
Lisa Fury =
Italy
Russia
Germany
Great Britain
EPW
IWF
All Star
Wrestling
Evolution
Nu Wrestling
Manager
Wrestler
Luscious
Ron Fury =
Australia
Independents
Ron Matthews
Mikiko Futagama =
Japan
LLPW
ARSION
ReDrug
GAMI
Horomichi Fuyuki =
Japan
FMW
WAR
AJPW
The Revolution
Team No Respect
Footloose
Samson Fuyuki
Ricky Fuyuki
Kodo Fuyuki
Rayna Fyre =
Shimmer
CHIKARA
Rayna Von Tash
Pennsylvania
DCW
IWC
PWX
ECWA
UIPW
NWA East
Flyin
Bad Boy
Superstar
Bad Boy BA
Mr. Anthony
International
Brian Anthony
Paul's Brother
Paul Fabian =
Pennsylvania
AWC
DCW
FNW
NLW
NWA
PWX
SCW
NWA East
Deaf Wrestlefest
Team AWC
The New Era
Double Jeopardy
The Wrong Crowd
The New Era Horsemen
Paul Atlas
Aurelio Fabiani =
Promoter
Independents
Ray Fabiani
Louis Fabbiano =
NJ
Memphis
Arizona
Puerto Rico
IWF
Steve
Gatorwolf's
Promotion
The
Magnificent
LaRocca
Sheik Ali
NY Brawler
Lou Fabbiano
Sheik Fabbiano
Mohammed Hussein
Donald Factor =
Independents
Chief
Jay Strongbow Jr.
David Alan Fadely =
Illnois
Indiana
IWA MS
David Allen
The Associate
Henry Faggart =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Fargo Brothers
Jackie Fargo
Jack Faggart
Dick Bishop
Jack Faggart =
Tennessee
Oldtime
Circuit
The Fargo Brothers
Sonny Fargo
Sonny Faggart
Nuthouse Fargo
The Masked Rebel
Roughhouse Fargo
Randall Paul
Faggart =
Alabama
Tennessee
NWA
Randy Fargo
Edward Faieta =
1950's
USA
Canada
Pittsburgh
Great Britain
Stampede
Studio
Wrestling
Jack Pfefer
Promotions
Trainer
Wrestler
Eddie Fay
Al Albertino
Ed Gardenia
Baron Faieta
Eddie Faieta
Lord Dizzy
Pinkerton
Danielle Faine =
Kentucky
OVW
X2C
Manager
Soul Fire Bay
Elizabeth Fairbairn =
Mexico
Lucha Va Voom
Promoter
Jerry Faith =
Atlanta
Northeast
WCW
WWF
Tragedy
Frank Faketty =
Independents
Karl Von Hess
Donald Jonathan Falco =
Independents
Dapper Johnny
Dapper Don Falco
Adolph Von Struchker
Paige Falkenberg =
AWA
WCW
The Vegas
Connection
The Insiders
The Jersey Triad
The Diamond Exchange
Manager
Wrestler
The Fabulous
Freebirds
DDP
Diamond Dallas Page
WWF
The ECW
WCW Alliance
The Stalker
Anthony Falker =
PPW
Independents
Boy Tony
Tony Falk
Psycho Sam
The Convict
Driver Tony
Black Angel
2 Falk 4 Sure
Michael Falker =
Kentucky
Independents
The Mummy
Mike Felker
Cathleen Fanelli =
Independents
Cat Fanelli
James Fannin =
IWA
Manager
Promoter
Commissioner
James Harold Fanning =
Texas
Memphis
Florida
Georgia
Virginia
Tennessee
Indianapolis
San Francisco
CW
AWA
CCW
CPW
CWF
EWA
GCW
IWA
NWA
NWF
SCW
SSW
UCW
WCW
WWA
WWF
GSCW
MACW
USWA
WCCW
WWWF
New Age
National
All Star
Bluegrass
Birchfield
Alternative
Mid Atlantic
Wrestle Reunion
Boogies
Wrestling
Camp
Trainer
Referee
Wrestler
Commissioner
The
Valiant
Brothers
Handsome
Jim Fallows
Jimmy Valient
Big John Valen
The Body Valen
Jimmy Valentine
Big Jim McDonald
Boogie Woogie Man
Masked Charlie Brown
Danny Faquir =
WCW
Developmental
Don Factor
Danny Divine
Richard Faraci =
Winnipeg
Independents
White Dragon
Bassam Faraj =
Ohio
Kentucky
Pennsylvania
IWA
WCPW
Prince Bassam Ali
Leo Faranda =
Independents
The Law
Ed Farhat =
Big
Time
Wrestling
The
Original
Sheik
Joyce Farhat =
Big
Time
Wrestling
Valet
The Sheik's
Princess Salima
Edward Farhat Jr. =
Big
Time
Wrestling
All World
League
Wrestling
Owner
Promoter
Captain
Ed George
Thomas Farhat =
Big
Time
Wrestling
All World
League
Wrestling
Owner
Promoter
Tom Farhat
Michael Farhat =
Detroit
Independents
The Mod Squad
Patriot
Mike Thomas
Angelo Farini =
Oldtime
Circuit
Angelo Savoldi
Mario Farini =
Independents
The S&S Express
Jumping
Joe Savoldi
Robert Farini
Emir Farjat =
Mexico
Independents
Bleda
Calvin Farley =
Independents
Cal Farley
David Farlie =
AWS
NWA
Davis Storm
Jeffrey T.Farmer =
USA
Japan
IWF
WCW
NJPW
NWO Japan
Team 2000
Thunder
& Lightning
Cobra
Super J.
NWO Sting
Lightning
Jeff Barber
Driver Of
The Hummer
Rex Farmer =
Independents
Hawkeye
Shane Cody
Willie Farquas =
Canada
Independents
The Hungarian
Wolfman
Thomas Farra =
ACW
DSW
HWA
OVW
WWE
WXW
Developmental
Actor
Trainer
Wrestler
Suede
Tommy Suede
The Wrestler
Tommy Rotten
Smooth Tommy Suede
David Farrara =
Independents
AWA
NWA
Dave Fox
Chief Dave Foxx
Rick Farrara =
Independents
The French Navy
Pierre Bonet
Beepo Bonet
Brett Farrell =
USA
Canada
Ontario
Winnipeg
ICW
OPW
RMW
UWA
WCW
WWF
Blood,
Sweat
& Ears
Big Daddy
Hammer
Jackhammer
Jake Steele
Lord Terican
Lord Jacob Cain
Timothy Farrell =
Independents
Umberto Scalli
Stephen Farrelly =
USA
England
Ireland
FCW
IWW
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Developmental
SOS
Davis
Sheamus
Galldubh
Gladiator
Seamus O'Shaunessey
Sheamus O'Shaunessey
Justin Farren =
CWF
MWF
The Bug
Spanish Fly
Gordy Lightfoot
Charlie Farrugia =
Great
Britain
Europe
Dropkixx
The Illegals
Farrugia
The Maltese
Monster
Adnan Bin
Abdulkareem
Ahmed Al
Kaissey
El Farthie =
Texas
Hawaii
Pacific
Northwest
AWA
NWA
WWF
WWWA
WWWF
The Indians
The Triangle
Of Terror
Al Kaisser
General Adnan
Adnan Kaissie
Adnan El Kassey
Adnan El Kaissie
Billy White Wolf
Sheik Adnan El Kassey
Robert Fasser =
CWAE
Warrior Drago
Solofa Fatu =
Eddie's,Samuel
& Solofa's Father
Vera Anoa'i Fatu =
Afa & Sika's Sister
Eddie's, Samuel
& Solofa's Mother
Edward Umar Fatu =
USA
Japan
OVW
WWE
Raw
AJPW
Smackdown
The Island Boys
3 Minute Warning
Battle Of The
Billionaires
Jamal
Umaga
OG Ekmo
Eki Fatu
Vince McMahon's
Representative
The Samoan Bulldozer
Samual Larry
Anoa'i Fatu =
WWF
WCW
Tonga Kid
The Islanders
The Heenan Family
Tama
The Samoan
Swat Team
The Samoan
Savage
Nikozuna
Solfa Anoa'i Fatu Jr. =
USA
Texas
Japan
Canada
Montreal
TNA
WWA
WWF
WCW
MPPW
NJPW
WCCW
The
Too Cool
Headshrinkers
Samoan Swat Team
Fatu
Kishi
The Sultan
J.R.Smooth
Junior Fatu
Rikishi Fatu
Rikishi Phatu
Tonga Kid Alofa
The Wild Samoans #4
Jonathan Fatu =
Florida
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
FCW
WWE
WXW 2000
Developmental
The Samoan
Soldiers
The Usos
John Fatu
Jimmy Uso
Rikishi's Son
Joshua Fatu =
Florida
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
FCW
WWE
WXW 2000
Developmental
The Samoan
Soldiers
The Usos
Joey Uso
Josh Fatu
Rikishi's Son
Lewis Faulkner =
Great Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Vic Hessle
George Faulkner =
Great
Britain
Independents
The Royal Brothers
George Royal
Victor Faulkner =
Great
Britain
Independents
The Royal Brothers
Vic Royal
Vic Faulkner
Colleen Favare =
GLOW
Beastie
Steven Phillip Favata =
USA
Japan
Austria
Florida
Puerto Rico
AWA
EWA
FCW
FIP
NWA
WWC
WWE
NJPW
World
1 South
Developmental
911 Inc.
Steve Madison
Moose Madison
Modern Miracle
James Patrick
Fawcett =
USA
Toronto
Pittsburgh
UIPW
The
Devils
Advocates
Vince Viper
Devil Budokhan
Michael W.Fay =
Forida
NWA
Rouge
A Man
Named Rouge
Reverend Rouge
Antonio
Fedisich =
1920's
1930's
1940's
USA
Mexico
Canada
Los Angeles
San Francisco
GCW
MLW
CMLL
Central States
Red Czar
Tony Felice
John Fazzolari =
Puerto Rico
WWC
John Fazzio
Christian
Fedorov =
Israel
IPWA
Blonde Devil
Turbo Lover
Chris Korvinn
Michael Markus
Max Christian Jericho
Dwayne Feely =
USA
Japan
Mexico
Tennessee
Puerto Rico
ECW
SMW
WCW
WWF
WWC
AJPW
The
Can-Am Express
Furnas Brothers
Doug Furnas
Dwight Furnas
Can-Am Connection #1
Michael Feely =
SMW
The
Furnas
Brothers
Mike Furnas
Martin Feindor =
Europe
GSW
WXW
Fighting
Spirit
Blue
Lewis Feinman =
RCW
RCWA
Triple XXX
Mr.Cock A
Doodle Doo
King Milo
Milo Watson
Mr.Hardway
Robert Feinstein =
ECW
The BWO
7-11
3 1/2
Fun Athletic Guy
Myke Felice =
Independents
GQ Gavenquest
Jose Luis Feliciano =
Mexico
Independents
Trainer
Wrestler
Lobo Rubio
Guerrero Del
Futuro
Marie Felipe =
Independents
Color Commentator
Justin Felix =
IWR
Bump
N'Uglies
The
Chancellor
Of The Threat
Bubba McKenzie
Scott Felstead =
Europe
Independents
Mr.William
Scott Future
Dana Felton =
GLOW
Thunderbolt
Mario Feltrini =
Europe
Austria
WSA
Rings Of
Europe
Ricci Zanoni
Neil Felzenstein =
USA
Canada
CZW
ISW
IWS
PWA
UWA
JAPW
Hardcore
CHIKARA Pro
Hi5
Team Photo
Synthesis
Beef Wellington
Steven Fender =
USA
Japan
WLW
WWE
NOAH
Steve Thunder
Superstar Steve
Christopher Paul
Fenton =
Tennesee
Southern
Allstar
Wrestling
The Bomb Squad
Chris Bomb
Rodney Claire
Fenton =
CW USA
Oldtime
Circuit
Rod Fenton
Reginald Fenwick =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ricci Starr
Todd Fenwick =
Independents
Rockford
Rockford 2000
Rockford 2001
Riptide Rockford
Cynthia Ferda =
G.L.O.W.
Americana
Houlounah Ferectisz =
Independents
Frank Holuban
Jillian Ferguson =
South
Florida
BSU
CCW
Calypso
Mark Ferguson =
Independents
The Chef
Adrian
Fernandez =
Mexico
Argentina
100% Lucha
Viloni
Vincente
El Campeon
Del Pueblo
Carlos Anibal
Fernandez =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
David El Pastor
Emanuel Fernandez =
Independents
The Awesome Twosome
Manny Fernandez
The Raging Bull
Jansen Fernandez =
PWR
Logan
Fernandez
Jose Luis
Barajas Fernandez =
Mexico
Independents
El Faraon
(The Pharaoh)
El Rudo De Las
Ojos Esmeralda
(The Rudo With The)
(Emerald Eyes)
Jose Luis Fernandez =
USA
Baja
Mexico
Tijuana
California
Iztapalapa
Independents
Maligno
El Cholo
Raymano Fernandez =
Mid Atlantic
Independents
The Assassins #2
Mid South
Mr.Wrestling #3
Japan
NWA
NJPW
The Russian Assassin
The Jurassic Powers
Georgia
WCW
Super Invader
Texas
Northeast
WWF
WCCW
The Power & Glory
The Heenan Family
The Jive Soul Bros.
Hercules Hernandez
Quebec City
Jacques Rougeau
Promotions
Werewolf
The Wolfman
Cassandra
Ferragamo =
UPW
Sadyst
Aaron Ferrante =
CEW
IWA
IWR
MPW
MWF
POY
PWE
PWL
AWWL
BWCW
XUWA
The Wild Stallyns
The Pure Essentials
The Natural
Johnny Dynamo
The Terk Tickler
Matthew Ferranti =
Canada
Independents
Vinnie DaVinci
Marji Ferrar =
Europe
England
Independents
Sue Brittain
William
Ferrara =
New Jersey
NWA
SCW
Coastal
East Coast
Spartan
Fabio Ferrari =
Europe
Independents
Diablo Rojo
Allen Ferreira =
ROH
MXW
TNA
NCEW
Blade
& Mikaze
Jason Blade
Michael Ferrell =
APW
HVW
SWA
Billy Pride
Edward Ferrera =
Independents
Beautiful
Bruce Beaudine
WCW
Powers To Be
Oklahoma
John Ferrera =
USA
Canada
Montreal
AWF
AWA
CWA
ITW
IWA
MWF
NWA
NWH
NWW
PCW
PLW
UCW
ASWF
WIWO
Asiatic
Choatic
Wildside
New England
Green Mountain
Gino Martino
Muscles Martino
Millenium Killa
The Golden Gorilla
The Extreme Strongman
Richard Ferraro =
Oldtime
Circuit
Oscar Verdu
The Spaniard
Crusher Verdue
The Spanish Hercules
Richard Ferrera =
Mid South
Owner
Referee
Mid South
Wrestling Camp
Rick's Gym
Igor Putski
Rick Ferrara
Pierre Bonnet
Rico Ferrer =
Independents
Johnny Maverick
Cher Ferreyra =
LA
WOW
Wrestlicious
Caged Heat
The Swift
And The
Serious
Loca
Chica
Annaconda
Michael Ferri =
Independents
Irish
Bobby Clancy
David Ferrier =
PWF
NWA
WCW
The Heavenly Bodies
Jomo Kenya
Jim Richlund
Jimmy Graffiti
Jimmy Del Ray
Jimmy Backlund
Jason Ferrier =
Northeast
Southeast
BWF
FIP
PCW
ROH
TNT
WHE
IWA EC
The Set
J - Sin
Peter Ferriero =
CWF
IHPW
Promoter
Peter Van Orton
Anthony Ferris =
Minnesota
Central States
Pacific Northwest
AWA
John Ferris
Earthquake Ferris
Blake Ferris =
Canada
New Brunswick
Independents
Sydney Famous
Roy Wayne Ferris =
USA
Canada
Europe
Memphis
Puerto Rico
APW
AWA
SWF
TWA
WCW
WWC
WWF
MEWF
IWA MS
Stampede
NWA Alabama
NWA Mid America
The Hart Family
Rhythm and Blues
Devastation Inc.
The First Family
The Blonde Bombers
The Hart Foundation
The Fonz
Punk Rock
Wayne Ferris
Danny Condrey
The Red Diablo
The Honky Tonk Man
Scott Ferris =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Mad Max Ferris
Kevin Fertig =
Florida
Kentucky
Northeast
OVW
TNA
WWE
WWECW
Smackdown
Seven
Serpent
Mordecai
Max Cherry
Kevin Thorn
The Vampire
Saturday Morning
Ulrike Oona
Fesseler =
WWF
Commentator
Uli Fessler
William Fetke =
Memphis
Mid South
NWA
PPW
USWA
Battle Zone
The Southern
Sensations
Lance Jade
George Fetty =
Ohio
Kentucky
Pennsylvania
West Virginia
BDW
CWE
DCW
MSW
NWA
OHW
OVW
PWX
RWA
APWA
REMIX
IWA EC
Smoky Mountain
Deaf Wrestlefest
Devastators
Sex Machine
Destroyers 2.0
Team Ring Ka King
The Dash Bennett Mafia
Bulldozer
Beastman
The Man Monster
The Force Of The North
The One Man Wrecking Crew
Roman Feucht =
Europe
Independents
Razor Blade
Roman Riegler
Sunday Feuer =
NWA
Pat O'Hara
Patrick O'Hara
The Green Hornet
Jake Feuerbach =
USA
Japan
Florida
Pennsylvania
North Carolina
FIP
PWX
SCW
WWA
Zero - 1
The Elite Icons
The New Dynasty
The Great Outdoors
The Manscout Express
The Gentleman's Club
Mr.Elite
Jake Manning
Neil Fiander =
Canada
Independents
Lil Villian
Jose Fica =
Mexico
Mexico City
Independents
Tarzan Chilen
Halcon De Oro I
Devin Fielding =
Canada
SK
British
Columbia
HOP
Hardcore
Wrestling
Max Devlin
Devin Darsow
Aaron Fields =
Indiana
IWA MS
Livewire
Aaron Gunn
Robert Fields =
2004
GCW
UCW
Revered
Rob Adonis
Matt Fowler
David Fienes =
1960's
Oldtime
Circuit
Jim Divester
Tommy Fierro =
NWA
Manager
ISPW
Promoter
Tommy Coralluzzo
Sebastian Strikez
Tonga 'Uli'uli Fifita =
USA
Japan
Canada
Mexico
Florida
Montreal
Puerto Rico
IWL
WAR
WWC
SWS
EMLL
Super Zym
King Haku
Tama Tonga
King Tonga
Larry Hurst
Prince Tonga
Tonga Fifita
WWF
The Colossal
Connection
The Islanders
The First Family
The Heenan Family
King Kong Tonga
Haku
WCW
The Stud Stable
The Dungeon of Doom
The Faces of Fear
The Monster Meng
Alipate Fifita =
USA
Florida
Puerto Rico
Pennsylvania
WWC
WXW
Team 3D
Wrestling
Academy
Sons Of Tonga
Kava
Pate Fifita
Haku/Meng's
Son
Tevita Fifita =
USA
Florida
Northeast
Puerto Rico
Pennsylvania
FCW
WWC
WWE
WXW
Team 3D
Wrestling
Academy
Smackdown
Developmental
Manager
Wrestler
Sons Of Tonga
Secret Service
Nuku
Tonga
Agent T
Comacho
Donny Marlow
Haku/Meng's Son
German Manuel
Figueroa =
USA
Puerto Rico
WWC
WWF
IWA PR
NWA TNA
Latin
America
Xchange
Nueva
Generacion
Apollo
El Leon
Leon 2000
Gran Apollo
Rey De Reyes
El Ray Ramano
El Leon De Ponce
Nuevo Gran Apollo
Peter The Stripper
Jonathan Figueroa =
Orlando
Nashville
TNA
WRP
NWA TNA
The Spanish
Announce Team
El Rojo
Dios Dorado
The Amazing Red
Airwalk Spriggan
Jorge Figueroa =
Oldtime
Circuit
Inca
Wiracocha
Joseph
Figueroa =
Texas
WOW
Joey
Figueroa
Adam Filangeri =
BCW
IWR
MPW
MWA
PTW
UWA
NVPW
Phil Atlas
Mirko Filipovic =
UFC
Pride
Mirko
Cro Cop
Robert Fimbres =
DMT
EWF
LCW
VPW
XPW
NWA Pro
The Elite
Order 66
The Disorder
Robby
Robbie Phoenix
Bob Finateri =
Independents
Canadian
Golden Terror
Morris
Finbogasson =
Canada
Manitoba
Independents
Gibby Guerrero
David Finch =
Great
Britain
WAW
Head
Referee
Dave Finch
Jason Findish =
Georgia
GCW
SSCW
The
Unknown
Soldier
Cameron Findley =
U.K.
Europe
BCW
ICW
PBW
TTP
Raging Storm
Logan Storm
Dave Finlay Sr.=
Great Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Amatuer
Professional
Wrestler
Promoter
Dave Finlay Sr.
Dave Finlay's
Father
David Stephen
Finlay III's
Grandfather
Dave Finlay Jr.=
USA
Japan
Great
Britain
CWA
NJPW
The Belfast
Bruiser
WCW
WWE
WWECW
Smackdown
Hardcore Army
The Union Jack
Fit Finley
Dave Finley
Dave Finlay
Hornswoggle's
Father
David Stephen
Finlay III's Father
David Stephen
Finlay III =
Europe
EWP
David Finlay Jr.
David " Fit " Finlay's
Son
Richard Finke =
ACW
AWA
PPW
WWF
GLCW
NAWF
South
Mississipi
Militia
Rex Royal
Colonel Corruption
Brian David
Finkelman =
WWF
Ring
Announcer
The Fink
Howard Finkel
Harry Finkelstein =
Oldtime
Circuit
Harry Lewis
Hombre Montana
Chris Finlay =
Independents
Bulldog Finlay
Steven Finley =
USA
Canada
Calgary
Portland
Vancouver
Maritimes
Northwest
ICW
OVW
PWA
RPW
ECCW
EMLL
UIWA
Billy Jack
Haynes
Promotion
AWA Pinnacle
The Rings Of Kings
Manager
Wrestler
Commissioner
Lightning
Atomic Kid
Buddy Royal
Buddy Wayne
Heart Throb
Wayne Gillis
The Canadian Cobra
John Finnegan =
ECW
Referee
Lawrence
Finnegan =
1980's
USA
Canada
WWF
Larry
Finnegan
Stephanie Finochio =
WWECW
NWA TNA
The FBI
The NY
Connection
Manager
Wrestler
Knockout
Division
Commissioner
Trinity
Stephanie Starr
Wilbur Finran =
Independents
Lord Landsdowne
Andrew Fish =
Michigan
MTW
Flying
Andy Fish
Andy Chene
Robert Fish =
USA
Japan
NWA
PWU
ROH
NOAH
Upstate
The Banana
Brigade
J.Jackson
Bobby Fish
Jerk Jackson
Madden Fisher
William Fish =
Independents
Buddy Bison
Carl Fischer =
ECWA
Thunder
Armageddon
Blue Thunder
Matt Fischer =
Independents
Johnny Rocket
Chris Fisher =
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
WXW
Jake Daniels
Jake Molson
The Lumberjacks
Moondog Molson
The New Moondogs
Doug Fisher =
Independents
Slaughter's
Snipers
DeBeers
Diamondcutters
The Terminators
Terminator Wolf
John Fisher =
NWA
SCPW
Locura
Laura Fisher =
G.L.O.W.
Attache
Tim Fisher =
XPW
UIWA
SCCWC
Nick Beat
Damien Steele
Hyman Fishman =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ivan Rasputin
Dean Fisk =
HWA
WWE
Smackdown
The Dream
Dean Visk
Dean Jablonski
Jose Fita =
Mexico
Independents
Halcon De Oro
Anthony Fitz =
Virginia
Boogie's
Wrestling
Camp
Crazy
Tony Fitz
Bob Fitzgerald =
Independents
Bobby Mitchell
Patrick
Fitzgerald =
NWA
SoCal
Wrestling
Barry Schmidt
Joseph Fitzmorris =
Canada
IWS
MBA
Green & Mean
Scarred & Sexy
Electric Boogaloo
The Green Bastards
The Green Phantom
Daniel Ellis
Fitzpatrick =
California
EWF
IZW
M1W
M1PW
NWPW
Vendetta Pro
Precious
Ric Ellis
Katherine
Fitzpatrick =
PWBTS
Columnist
NWA Office
Staffperson
Kathy Fitzpatrick
George W.
Flagg =
Late 1800's
Early 1900's
Oldtime
Circuit
George Flagg
James Flaherty =
WWF
Skit
Billionaire
Ted
Christopher
Flaig =
Germany
EC
ACW
DWA
Lowenhrz
Chris Flaig
Richard Morgan
Fleihr =
Japan
Florida
Georgia
Minnesota
Northeast
North Korea
AWA
JCP
NWA
ROH
TNA
WCW
WWE
WWF
Wrestler
Manager
Ambassador
The CEO of WCW
The Commissioner
Vince McMahon's
Business Partner
Fortune
Evolution
Immortal
Team Package
The WCW Elite
The Four Horsemen
The Alliance To
End Hulkamania
Hail To the Chief
The Magnificent 7
The Real World
Champions
Ramblin
Ric Flair
The Black
Scorpion
Ricky Rhodes
The Nature Boy
David Fleihr =
WCW
WWF
Developmental
Psychos
Wild &
Crazy Kids
The New Blood
Young David Flair
Richard Reed
Fleihr =
FCW
WCW
WWE
Mid
Atlantic
Championship
Wrestling
Developmental
Reed Flair
Ric Flair's
Youngest
Jerome Fleisch =
Independents
Doc Chan
Jody Fleisch
Jodie Fleisch
Brian Fleming =
MTV
UPW
WSX
Al Katrazz
Bill Fletcher =
Oldtime
Circuit
Rocket Monroe
Gary Fletcher =
Los Angeles
NWA
Jerry Fletcher
Man Mountain Mike
Jillian Faye Fletcher =
HPW
MCW
SSW
SWF
WWA
WWE
BWCW
PGWA
CI Windy
Smackdown
Mysteria
Jillian Hall
The Mole Girl
The Bombshell
Macaela Mercedes
John E. Flick =
New Breed Wrestling
The Sexicutioner
Simon Flint =
U.K.
NWA
Hammerlock
Judge
Executioner
Kris Flintoff =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Toga Boy
Michael P.
Flood =
Michigan
BCWA
Owner
Wrestler
Big Mike
Mike Flood
Mike Blackwell
Bruiser Blackwell
Christopher Flook =
Canada
British
Columbia
TRW
Just
Wrestling
C-Flo
Christian Floyd
Edward Florek =
Independents
Eddie Florek
X The Experience
Rene Florent =
Independents
Mr.Paris
Bradley Florentine =
Southern USA
Independents
Aristoteles Radames
Coco Flores =
Mexico
Independents
Los
Infernales
Intocables
Yeti
MS-2
Dracula
Drakula
Masakre
(Massacre)
Coco Rosa
El Rudo Petrolero
(The Petrol Rudo)
Arturo Flores =
Independents
Chitto Vega
Chato Guerrero
WCW
LWO
Bodyguard
Spyder
Edwin Flores =
Hawaii
Independents
Kaimana
Francisco Flores =
Memphis
Louisiana
NWA
Stampede
Wrestling
The First Family
The Flores Brothers
The Mexican Angel
El Toro
Gonzalo Flores =
Mexico
Independents
Gorilita Flores
Hugo Jaramillo Flores =
Mexico
Independents
Asdrubal
Jesus Martinez Flores =
Mexico
Vietnam
Independents
Chucho Mar
Jorge Flores =
Mexico
IWRG
Ramflex
Ranflex
Juan Flores =
Mexico
Tlaxcala
Independents
El Desconfiado
Roberto Marco
Rios Flores =
Mexico
Independents
Guerrero
Griego
Rueben Flores =
Mexico
Independents
Ruso Flores
Victor Jugo Flores =
Mexico
Mexico State
Independents
Drako II
Gigante Drako
Victor Manuel
Soto Flores =
Mexico
AAA
Los
Barrio
Boys
Alan
Morto
Decnis
Jimmy Boy
Billy Boy
Billy Jean
Betty Jo Floyd =
Oldtime
Wrestler
Betty Jo Hawkins
Chad Floyd =
Carolinas
Independents
Chazz Roco
Nicole Flux =
Women
Of Wrestling
Nikki Flux
Koala Kate
Bill Flynn =
Independents
The Codfather
Christopher
D. Flynn =
Tennessee
NWA
Top Rope
USWO/ATL
Main Event
Wrestle War
Drink Destroyers
I.A.
Dyron Flynn
Kevin Flynn =
HWA
Bates
Lee Flynn =
Europe
Ireland
NWA
The
Irish
Independent
Regency
William
Douglas
Hawksworth
Bernd Fohr =
Europe
Independents
The
Masked
Hot Stuff
Defender I
Der WeiBe
Alligator
John Foley =
Oldtime
Circuit
J.R.Foley
John Foley =
HWA
Mad
Taxi Driver
Anthony McMurphy
Michael Francis Foley =
Guam
Japan
Texas
Europe
Africa
Florida
Alabama
Tennessee
Wisconsin
Southern USA
ACW
CCW
CWA
ECW
IWA
IWC
MCW
NAW
NEW
NWA
OMW
ROH
SCW
TNA
TWC
UXW
WCW
WLW
WWE
WWF
GLCW
NYWC
USWA
WCCW
WCWA
NAASW
Northeast
Z1-Hustle-3
Border City
Wrestle Reunion
Hardcore Homecoming
Warrior 1 Wrestling
South Sea
Islanders
The Union
The Cartel
The Unholy
Alliance
Stud Stable
Raven's Nest
Devastation Inc.
Sullivan's
Slaughterhouse
Sullivan's
House Of Animals
The Corporation
The Rock and Sock
Connection
The Hardcore
Legends
Author
Wrestler
Smackdown
Announcer
Executive
Shareholder
Commissioner
Network
Representative
King Of The
Death Matches
TNA Co-Owner
Mankind
Dude Love
Jack Foley
Mick Foley
Nick Foley
Cactus Jack
Super Zodiak #2
Cactus Jack Foley
Cactus Jack Manson
Douglas Foluider =
GWA
Jesse Swat
Angela Fong =
Florida
Northeast
CFL
FCW
WWE
WWECW
Developmental
Manager
Cheerleader
Backstage
Interviewer
The Puerto
Rican Nightmares
Savannah
Miss Angela
Jeff Fontaine =
UIWA
Jubei
Mike Fontaine =
UIWA
Kyoken
Kevin Larry
Fontaine =
Canada
RE
AWE
CWE
HIW
PCW
PZW
RCW
SPW
WGX
Creebirds
Big Sexy
Beasts
Fabulous
Kevy Chevy
Kevin Chevy
Todd Fontaine =
Canada
British
Columbia
NWA
ECCW
Luscious
Layne Fontaine
Alexander
V.Fontes =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ali Pasha
The Great
Turkish
Grappler
Derek Foore =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Chad Baxter
Kevin Foote =
WWE
WWF
Announcer
Ring Announcer
Kevin Kelly
Harold Murphy
Thomas Force =
NJ
DWF
NWS
Fierce
Fuego
(Fierce Fire)
Christopher Ford =
NWA
ECWA
The Extremists
The Extreme
Lords of the Air
Dangerous
Devon Storm
Storm
WCW
The New Blood
Psychos
Wild &
Crazy Kids
Hardcore
Crowbar
Charles Forde =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Wild
Irishman Curley
Mars Audrey
Foreit =
1950's
USA
Canada
GCW
NWA
Stampede
Mars Bennett
Buck Forrester =
Florida
Georgia
Chicago
Minnesota
AWA
CWF
Mid
Atlantic
Promoter
Wrestler
The Masked
Medics
The Patriot
Buck Forrest
The Destroyer
Dennis Forslund =
1958
Canada
Alberta
Oldtime
Circuit
Swede Forslund
Eric The Great
Martin Fortin =
Canada
EWR
Marty
Milenko
Pete Fortman =
GWA
Hoss
The Horrible
Chad Fortune =
Memphis
Northeast
WWF
USWA
The Pit Crew
Techno Team 2000
Travis
Kira Foster =
USA
Canada
FCW
WOH
WWE
Developmental
Taya Valkyrie
Timothy L.Foster =
WCWO
Independents
The Equalizer
Nicholas Foti =
Canada
Ontario
UWA
Asylum
Marlene Foublos =
WCW
Nitro
Girl
Fire
David
Flair's
Manager
Molynn Blood
Francois Fouche =
Oldtime
Circuit
Frank Fouche
Francine Fournier =
NY
Texas
Delaware
DCW
ECW
TNA
WEW
HLOW
WWECW
Valet
Commissioner
Raven's Nest
The Impact Players
The Head
Cheerleader
Francine
Rick Raye Fowler =
CWA
GWF
USWA
WCCW
Championship
Sports
The Dogs of War
Buster Fowler
Buster Blackhart
Deborah Fox =
Florida
Dory Funk Jr.'s
Funking
Conservatory
Summer Rain
Eric Fox =
Independents
Parsippany
Smith Fields
Michael Foxx =
Great
Championship
Wrestling
The V
James Foy =
Great Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Elmo The Mighty
Roderick Foys =
Body Slam
University
Capitol City
Wrestling
Rod The Bod
Frank Fozo =
1940's
Oldtime
Circuit
The Great
Malenko
Lawrence Fradd =
Kentucky
OCW
Wildman
Manson
Joel
Fragomeni =
Philadelphia
JCW
Ring
Announcer
Upchuck The
Clown
Patrick Fraley =
S.F.
Independents
The Green Panther
Canada
Independents
Pat Fraley
California
Independents
The Masked
Cougar
Frankenstein
Ohio
Independents
Pat Fralik
Bill France =
SWF
Manager
The Infernos
The Wizard
Daniel Francesconi =
CACC
USWA
New Breed
New Millenium
World Of Hurt
Eastern States
Referee
Slammin Dan
Senior Referee
Dawn Francis =
East Coast
Independents
Rosebud
Ezra Francis =
U.K.
Independents
The Withdoctor
Sugar Ray Do-Do
Mickey Francis =
Europe
England
Independents
The Guvnor
Shelley Francis =
LPWA
The Desert
Rose Sheba
Loren Franck =
Independents
Bobby Bell
Julio Franco =
Mexico
Independents
Enjobonao
Giovanni Francois =
Canada
EWR
Giovanni
Joseph
Francosi =
Northeast
WWE
Writer
Promoter
Color Commentator
Joe Francosi
Joe Schmociosi
James Frand =
HWF
Doctor
Jim Frand
Rasmus Frandsen =
Europe
Independents
Pope
Johnny Rebel
Lumberjack DK
Johnny Rebel Jr.
Sara Chirie Frank =
WWF
Formerly
Undertaker's Wife
Sara Chirie Frank-
Calloway
Keith Franke =
AWA
WWF
Southwest
The East-West
Connection
The North-South
Connection
Adorable
Adrian Adonis
Keith Franks
John Frankel =
UWF
Mid South
The First Family
The California
Connection
Hyatt & Hotstuff
International
Hollywood
John Tatum
Kimberly
Frankele =
Northeast
AIW
BWO
CZW
HWA
NWA
RCW
WSU
ECWA
JAPW
New Jersey
Coastal Force One
Manager
The Run-Aways
Kimber Lee
Timothy R.
Frankenfield =
Canada
CCW
IWA
PCW
Manager
Revolution X
Generation X
Big Judd
Judd The Studd
Daniel Franks =
Northeast
ICW
NWA
WWE
XCW
JAPW
Anarchy
Wrestling
D-Skrilla
Danny Franks
Danny Matthews
Jardi Frantz =
USA
Japan
Mexico
APW
PWG
El Demonio
110 Beel Jim
Super Dragon
Chicano Flame #2
Paul Joseph
Frappier =
USA
Europe
England
DW
ASW
CWN
DPW
EPW
FCW
FWA
LAW
MWA
OWP
WAW
WWE
Developmental
The New York
Connection
Leroy Brown
Oliver Biney
Monty Lynch
Steve Oliver
Rampage Brown
Bad News Brown
Mark Henry Squash
Patrick Frary =
Europe
England
FCW
FSF
FWA
HEW
NWF
RQW
TWA
W3L
WAW
XWA
FPWA
IPW U.K.
All Star
Wrestling
Premiere
Promotions
Worldwide
Wrestling
League
Real Deal
Wrestling
Trainer
Wrestler
Promoter
The Superflys
Rowdy Ricky Knight
Julia's Husband
Brian, Britani,
Nikki & Zac's Father
Julia Hamer-Frary =
U.K.
England
HEW
QOC
RDW
WAW
WAWW
The
Knight
Dynasty
Sweet
Julia Knight
Sweet Saraya
Sayara Knight
Brian, Britani
Nikki & Zac's
Stepmom
Clifford Fraser =
Oldtime
Circuit
Midget
Farmer Brooks
Regina Fraser =
1950's
Canada
Maritimes
Candy Jones
Matthew Fratcher =
IWA
Demented
Chris Frazier =
Independents
Jason
Dustin Frazier =
Ohio
Indiana
Delaware
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
West Virginia
AIW
CZW
D1W
EPW
HWA
IPW
MPW
NWA
OCW
ALxC
Hybrid
Premier
CHIKARA
Crew
Messiahs Of
New Age
Council Of
Champions
Dustin Rays
Nelson Frazier =
Independents
The Harlem Knights
Nelson Knight
The Wall
NWA
WWE
WWF
WWECW
Men On A Mission
King Mabel
The Ministry
Of Darkness
Corporate Ministry
The Disciples of Evil
Viscera
King V
Big Vis
Big Daddy V
Stan Frazier =
1980's
Memphis
California
NWA
WWF
A Team
The Kamalas
The Hillbillies
Big Tex
Kamala II
A Team #2
Ed Younger
Congorilla
Lt.Frazier
The Convict
Tex Frazier
Uncle Elmer
Tiny Frazier
Giant Frazier
Plowboy Frazier
Playboy Frazier
Giant Hillbilly
Hillbilly Elmer
The Giant Rebel
The Lone Ranger
Tiny The Plowboy
The American Giant
The Masked Convict
The Country Plowboy
Giant Hillbilly Elmer
The Pascagoula Plowboy
Joyce Staszko-Frazier =
1980's
WWF
Saturday
Night Main
Event Wedding
Mrs.Uncle Elmer
Stan Frazier's
Wife & Widow
William Frazier =
ECW
WWE
WWF
GOUGE
Blackjack
Billy Watts
Chilly Willy
William Jones
King Fn Chilly
Ghetto Superstar
Shoot Will Jones
Mark Frear =
Independents
Golden
Phoenix
Home Boy
AC Golden
Mark Frier
Joel Frederick =
New York
Southeast
2CW
NEW
NWA
OVW
ROH
TNA
TRP
Developmental
J Freddie
Jay Freddie
Paul Frederick =
Florida
Mr.Florida
Charlotte
NWA
Mid-Atlantic
Paul Jones'Army
House of Humperdink
Paul Jones
Al Fredericks
Robert H. Frederick =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Gold
Dust Trio
Legend
Manager
Of Lou
Thesz
Wrestler
Ed Lewis
Strangler Lewis
Kurt Fredericks =
Midwest
Independents
Karl Von Stroheim
Rudolph Freed =
1980's
USA
Canada
GPW
TCW
WWF
Stampede
Jobber
Rudy Diamond
E. Patrick Freeman =
Oldtime
Circuit
Paddy Ryan
Bud Freeman
Michael Freeman =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Mike Freeman
Justice Freeman
Michael Freeman =
PWF
Chief
Black Eagle
Shannon
Freeman =
CCW
EWE
OPW
TWF
FSPW
ICWF
SSCW
Ring
Divas
Jelena
Sidney Freeman =
Midwest
Independents
The Koenig Brothers
Seymour Freeman
Seymour Koening
Teon Freeman =
Florida
Northeast
FCW
IWF
WWE
Dante Dash
Flex Freeman
Thomas M.
Freeman =
Oldtime
Circuit
Hat Freeman
Mario Fregoso =
Northeast
California
AWA
WWF
AIWA
Trainer
Wrestler
Alex Knight
Jorn Freitag =
Europe
Independents
Ring
Announcer
Jean-Louis
Freitas =
USA
Quebec
Canada
Nashville
AWA
CWA
MCW
Trainer
Wrestler
Promoter
Tommy Rose
Alexandre
Freitas =
USA
Hawaii
Florida
Canada
Chicago
Kentucky
Wisconsin
AWA
AWE
FLQ
GCW
GEW
IWS
NCW
OVW
ROH
TNA
WWE
DIEU
NSPW
C*4
Wrestling
Developmental
Pat Silva
Alex Silva
Alex Lisbon
Sean Simmons
Jean-Lious' Son
Mark French =
Pennsylvania
AWC
CWF
IWC
PWX
NWA PWX
NWA East
Pogram
Killer Dogs
Unstoppable
Atlas Wrestling
Company
Bigg
Mr.Bigg
Homicyde
Stab Master
Arsonist
Victoria French =
Georgia
NWA
JCP
Valet
Sunshine
Kip Allen Frey =
WCW
VP
K.Allen Frey
Daniel Frian =
Mexico
Independents
Midget
Tito Infante
Christopher Fricker =
CWF
Stonebreaker
Al Fridell =
1960's
PNW
Al Beal
The Black
Knight
Donald Fridinger =
Hawaii
Independents
Rocker
Don Lee
Morris Friedberg =
Oldtime
Circuit
Friendly Bob Reed
Philip Friedman =
USA
Japan
Florida
FCW
MLW
WWE
AJPW
Developmental
PJ Friedman
Phil Friedman
James Bronson
Zoltan Friedman =
Ohio
W.Va
Pittsburgh
Oldtime
Circuit
Promoter
Wrestler
Ace Freeman
Rich Frieman =
AAWF
Buster Maccabi
John Friend Jr. =
Independents
JJ Vegas
Lacy
Friesen =
Canada
Independents
Manager
Alliance
Of Defiance
Lacey
Jesse Friskey =
NSP
Co-Owner
Kinkaid
Daniel Fritz =
Independents
Mr.Excellent
Edward Fritz =
Winnipeg
Minnesota
Independents
Eddie Roberts
Hubert Fritz =
WWA
Mr.Tattoo
Jeremy Fritz =
TNA
NWA TNA
Independents
Robert
Roode Inc.
Prince Justice
Brotherhood
TNA Originals
TNA Frontline
The World Elite
Showtime
Super Eric
Eric Young
Troy Fritz =
Pennsylvania
Independents
Troy Justice
The Insaniac
AJ Fritzoid =
Independents
Darkside Inc.
Super Destroyers #1
Aaron Michael
Frobel =
USA
Canada
BSE
CCW
CIW
CWR
CZW
EPW
GCW
IPW
LLW
NSW
PWA
ROH
RWE
SPW
UWA
WLW
ALXC
NVPW
SPRY
Clash
IWA DS
IWA MS
C*4
Wrestling
IWA Ontario
Pretty Unreals
Grits N' Gravy
Unreal
Mike Elgin
Michael Elgin
Rachel's Husband
Canadian Crazy
Horse
Rachel
Donaldson
Frobel =
USA
Texas
Japan
Florida
Canada
England
St.Louis
Charlotte
3CW
AAW
AIW
APW
AWS
CWA
D1W
EWF
FIP
FSM
GCW
IHW
JCW
MPW
NWA
PWR
ROH
RQW
SCW
SLA
WIR
WLW
Shine
AACW
IWAU
PGWA
USWO
IWA EC
IWA MS
NCW FF
Midwest
Gateway
Shimmer
NWA Pro
Optimum
No Limits
NWA DPW
NWA TNA
Chick Fight
Central States
MSEERIE
Melisschif
Diabolic Khoas
Scream Queens
Ministry Of Hate
The Age Of The Fall
'Chif
Mschif
Aaron's Wife
Rachel Collins
The Mad Scientist
Your Soul's Tormentor
Joe Frocklage =
Independents
Haystacks McGuire
The Crippler
Ike Shaw
Erich Udo Froelich =
Canada
Vancouver
Independents
Mr.Wrestling
Eric Froelich
Ricardo Frontan =
Puerto Rico
Independents
The Super
Gladiator
Devorah Simone
Frost =
Kentucky
OVW
Top
Shelf
Talent
Valet
Wrestler
Devorah
Tip Girl
Epiphany
The One Woman
Wrecking Crew
Jefrey Frushia =
La
IWF
Jammin
Jeff Daniels
Donovan Frye =
TC Austin
UFC
Japan
BATT
Inoki
International
NWO Japan
Team 2000
Predator
Daniel Frymyer =
ACW
James Dylan
American Bulldog
Masanobu Fuchi =
USA
Japan
AWA
NWA
AJPW
AKAONI
Nicole Bass Fuchs =
ECW
WWF
Nicole Bass
Pablo Reina Fuentes =
Mexico
Independents
The New Infernales
MS-1
Pablo Fuentes =
Independents
MS-1 Jr.
Ebola
Edna Fuesling =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dirty Dot
Erick Fugelberg =
1934
Atlanta
Jason Thompson
Productions
The Viking
Miyuki Fuji =
AJW
Tatsuhige Fuji =
Japan
UWA
WAR
Turyumon
Crazy Max
Dragon Gate
Grupo Revolution
Waki Waku
Fuji Land
Iron Perms
Renaissance
Blood Generation
The Bicycle Brothers
The Karaoke Machines
Big Fuji
Don Fuji
Pero Fuji
Fuji 2000
Turbo-Yan
Sumo Dandy
Bancho Fuji
Sumo Fuji Tatsuki
The Karoake Machine #1
Yasuyuki Fujii =
USA
Canada
NWA
Americas
Central States
Stampede Wrestling
Hiro Ota
Yasu Fuji
Dr.Hiro Ota
Colonel Yankee
Mariko Fujimoto =
Japan
Pancrase
15
(Her)
(Ring Name)
Tastumi Fujinami =
USA
Japan
NWA
PNW
WWF
NJPW
Dr Fujinami
The Dragon
Tadihiro Fujisaki =
Japan
Zero One
Fugofugo Yumeji
Tadanobu
Fujisawa =
Japan
Osaka Pro
Zero1-Max
Kaientai Dojo
Chushin Fujisawa
Mark Fujita =
BTW
SCPW
NWA PW
Hopsing Lee
The Pearl Necklace
Of The Orient
Mineo Fujita =
Japan
MINEPYON
Minoru Fujita =
USA
Japan
Puerto Rico
AWA
CZW
GHC
NWA
PWF
UPW
WWA
NOAH
IWA PR
Zero1-MAX
Toyonari Fujita =
Japan
Toryu
Dragon Winger
Big Boss MA-G-MA
Kaiju Zeta Mandora
Youhei Fujita =
Japan
Dragon Gate
RYOMA
Tadayoshi Fujitayama =
Japan
JWA
Wrestler
Ring Announcer
Fujitayama
Yasu Fuji =
Calgary
KC
Vancouver
NWA
Japanese
Wrecking Crew
Mr.Fuji
Harry Fujiwara =
S.F.
Northeast
WWF
WWWF
The Japs
Demolition
Fuji's Island
The Powers of Pain
The Oriental Express
Wrestler
Manager
Mr.Fuji
Kazuko Fuijiwara =
Japan
Independents
Kazuki
Yoshiaki Fujiwara =
USA
Japan
PWF
UWF
NJPW
Junya Fukamasa =
Japan
Independents
Philip J.Fukamasa
Yumi Fukawa =
Japan
Arsion
Paul Fukes =
Kentucky
Northeast
Pennsylvania
OVW
PWS
ROH
WWE
WXW
ECWA
The Wrestler
Developmental
Bolin Services
Paul Fuchs
Paul E.Normus
Paul Enormous
Paul E.Normous
The Secret Weapon
Masakazu Fukuda =
Japan
Independents
Takayasa Fukuda =
Japan
Hustle
Michinoku Pro
Los Salseros
Japonaises
Mangoballz
Bear Fukuda
Mango Fukuda
Kingala Moana #2
Hustle Kamen Yellow
Yutaka Fukuda =
Japan
OPW
Yutaka
Hikari Fukuoka =
Japan
JWP
Edwin Mansfield Fulford =
Independents
Eddie Mansfield
John Edward
Fullen =
Europe
EPW
GPW
Bruce Sheila
The Kangaroo Kid
The Thunder From
Down Under
BJ Fuller =
Independents
BJ The DJ
Marcus Fuller =
USA
Canada
EPW
PWM
WiA
WiF
VWAA
IWA DS
CHIKARA
ROCKSTAR PRO
The Proletariat
Boar Of Moldova
Kevin
Fullerton =
Long Island
VPW
The Funky
Fresh Boys
( w/ Kevin )
( Detiberus )
K- Fresh
Jim Fullington =
ECW
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Smackdown
The Extreme Icon
Mr.Sandman
The Sandman
WCW
Hardcore Hak
Lori Fullington =
ECW
Raven's Nest
Peaches
Tyler Fullington =
NJ
Wrestle
Reality
Twisted Sand
Sandman's Son
Carl Fulton =
Independents
Brute Shooter
Brute Byzinski
Gary L.
Fulton =
1970's
1980's
USA
Ohio
Hawaii
Detroit
Canada
St.Louis
Northeast
Southeast
CWF
GCW
ICW
JCP
MLW
NWA
WWF
Mid Atlantic
Mid American
Central States
Trainer
Wrestler
Mighty Yankees
Demon #2
Gary Fulton
Black Demon
Charlie Fulton
Charles Morrell
Mighty Yankee #2
Masaharu Funaki =
Japan
Independents
Masakatsu Funaki
Shoichi Funaki =
Japan
Kaientai Deluxe
WWF
Michonuki Pro
Team WWF
Shoichi Funaki
Sho Funaki
Funaki
Allen Eric
Funk =
USA
Japan
GCW
WCW
AJPW
NWA TNA
Double A Team
The Re-Enforcers
Bruce
Kwee Wee
Allen Funk
Allen Bruce
Angry Allen
The Funkster
Dorrance Wilhelm
Funk Sr. =
Texas
Indiana
Worldwide
Washington
The Outlaw
Dory Funk Sr.
The Masked Marvel
Dorrance Wilhelm
Funk Jr. =
USA
Japan
Canada
Florida
Missouri
St.Louis
Vancouver
Southwest
Puerto Rico
New England
South Georgia
CWF
ECW
ICW
IWS
JWA
NWA
SCW
SMW
WWC
WWF
AJPW
BANG TV
Stampede
All Japan
Mid South
Spinebuster
Mid Atlantic
Wrestle 1 GP
Wrestle Reunion
Funkin Conservatory
Trainer
Wrestler
The Funk
Brothers
Hoss Funk
Dory Funk Jr.
The Red Raider
The Panhandler
The Masked Outlaw
Marti McKinley-
Funk =
Florida
CWF
Dory Funk Jr.'s
Funking
Conservatory
Bang! TV
Producer
Merchandise
Photographer
Videographer
Dory Funk's
Wife
Marti Funk
Dory Funk IV =
Florida
Dory Funk Jr.'s
Funking
Conservatory
Trainee
Dory Funk Jr.'s
Grandson
Dr.Dory Funk Jr.
Terrence Funk =
LA
Japan
Canada
Atlanta
Florida
Missouri
Amarillo
Vancouver
Puerto Rico
3PW
CCW
CWA
ECW
FMW
FWA
JWA
MLW
NWA
ROH
SCW
WCW
WWC
WWF
XCW
XWF
XPW
AJPW
USWA
WWWF
IWA MS
NWA TNA
Americas
Wrestle-1
Mid South
Mid Atlantic
Western States
Wrestle Reunion
Hardcore Homecoming
The Funks
The Hardcore
Legends
Old Age Outlaws
The Stud Stable
J-Tex Corporation
The Texan
Terry Funk
Chainsaw Charlie
Hoss Furman =
Summerville
South Carolina
OSCW
Big Hoss
Anthony Fury =
1950's
1960's
U.K.
Oldtime
Circuit
Tony Fury
Lisa's Grand-
Father
Lisa Fury =
Italy
Russia
Germany
Great Britain
EPW
IWF
All Star
Wrestling
Evolution
Nu Wrestling
Manager
Wrestler
Luscious
Ron Fury =
Australia
Independents
Ron Matthews
Mikiko Futagama =
Japan
LLPW
ARSION
ReDrug
GAMI
Horomichi Fuyuki =
Japan
FMW
WAR
AJPW
The Revolution
Team No Respect
Footloose
Samson Fuyuki
Ricky Fuyuki
Kodo Fuyuki
Rayna Fyre =
Shimmer
CHIKARA
Rayna Von Tash