Jack Ubel =
1930's
Oldtime
Circuit
Shoichi Uchida =
Japan
DDT
OPW
La Uichida
Samuel Udell =
Florida
Colorado
NEW
NXT
WWE
Developmental
Sam Udell
Travis Tyler
Total Package
Vince Sunshine
Martin Rukwulobe
Udoagwa =
Africa
IWCN
M.C.Original
Aki Uebayashi =
SPWF
Miss Mongol
Hiroshi Ueda =
Japan
Independents
The Beauty Pair
Mr.Ito
Maki Ueda
Professor Ito
Umanosuke Ueda
Masakaza Ueguri =
Japan
FMW
Hayato Nanjoh
Yukihido Ueno =
Japan
WAR
Hanseikigun
Choden Senshi
Carpmen
Battlenger
Policeman
Battle Ranger
Sesugh Uhaa =
USA
Japan
AIW
CZW
FIP
GCW
IPW
NWA
WWA4
Beyond
Anarchy
DG USA
Dragon Gate
All Stars
Nation
Uhaa Nation
Andreas Uhlmann =
Europe
Independents
Team Germany
Hot And Holly
The Ghetto Boys
Absolute Alliance
Absolutely Handsome
Mr.Erotic
Andy Uhlmann
Absolute Andy
Ghetto Boy Andy
Mariko Umeda =
Japan
Independents
Plum Mariko
Simon O.Umeh =
Africa
Nigeria
Independents
Iron Saigun
Kazutaka Umemoto =
Japan
Independents
Macho Pump
Christopher
Underhill =
Independents
Cyrus Omega
Chris Underhill
Archibald Daniel
Underwood =
1960's
1970's
USA
Canada
Amarillo
St.Louis
Northeast
CWF
GCW
WWWF
Stampede
Central States
Chief Little Bear
Danny Little Bear
Bryan Underwood =
S.USA
JPW Wrestling
Down South
Wrestling
Austin Lanes
Dustin Underwood =
Independents
Thunderwolf
Kristopher
Underwood =
Hawaii
Mainland
AZW
HCW
NWA
TWX
CHIKARA
Hotbodies
Team AZW
The Immortals
Of Waipahu
The Leaders Of
The New School
The Jet
Hotstuff
The AIC
Al Ahmed
Immortal #1
Kris Kavanaugh
Mark Shane
Underwood =
APW
PWA
SWA
VCW
WWO
YWA
UPWC
Wrestler
Commissioner
Shane
Phoenix
Snakebyte
Shane Anderson
Wild Shane West
Southern Redneck
Colonel Red Neckerson
Marcus Unelli =
Canada
British
Columbia
TRW
Ritchie Destiny
Kwak Kwang-Ung =
(Birth Name)
Mitsuo Yoshida
(Japanese Name)
Japan
NJPW
Ishingun
Riki Choysu
Riki Choshu
Kakumei Senshi
(Revolution)
(Warrior)
Luis Uni =
Early
1900's
Germany
Oldtime
Cicuit
Apollon
Jaden Uniek =
North Jersey
Philadelphia
ACW
BWO
CZW
DWF
EUW
EWA
EZW
FWF
MCW
NWA
ODW
PWX
UWA
WAW
ACPW
WWWA
WWSA
WCLCW
Over
The Top
Promotion
AWESOME
New Age
Wrestling
Force One
Powerhouse
The Great
Wrestling
Federation
Blackball'd
Xero Undrground
New Jersey Pro
Wrestling Forum
Manager
Wrestler
Play By Play
Commentator
One In A Million
Janen's Platinum
Exchange
JADEN
Mad Dog
AC Drake
The Maniac
DARKCHYLDE
Tellin D.Truth
Sasuke The Great
Hisako Uno =
Japan
Independents
Reina Jubuki
Kaoru Uno =
Japan
Independents
Apeman Nigo
Caol Uno
Randy Unrau =
Winnipeg
Independents
Jethro Hawg
Randy Rhodes
Randy Rose
Steve Watson
Kanako Ura =
Japan
A To Z
ARSION
Joshi Feds
Passion Red
Group
Frank Urankar Jr. =
Independents
Blackhammer
Thomas Urbanski =
1980's
AWA
The
Eliminator
Mad Russian
TT Krunchki
Polish Prince
Paralyzed Bouncer
Pacman Jones Shooting
Veronica Caro Urias =
Mexico
Independents
Veronika
La Bellza
Juan Carlos
Contreras Uribe =
Mexico
Independents
El Koreano
Apocalipsis
Raymond Urner =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Ray Brooks
Tito Urreola =
Mexico
Mexico City
Independents
Angel De Plata
Antoine Ussey =
XICW
Mike McMahon
Sunday Usuwa =
Nigeria
Independents
Bullet
Red Scorpion
Reverand John Uti =
Nigeria
CWA
Power Uti
Joseph Utsler =
WCW
WWF
NWA TNA
Championship
Wrestling
The Oddities
The Dead Pool
The Dark Carnival
Insane Clown Posse
Shaggy 2 Dope
Dopey
Shaggy
Shags
Handsome
Harley Gwestella
Gweedo
Stanky Twickle Puss
Stretchnuts
Sugar Bear
Sewer Dwella
Dopple Ganger
Toyoki Uyeda =
Japan
Independents
Tor Yamato
1930's
Oldtime
Circuit
Shoichi Uchida =
Japan
DDT
OPW
La Uichida
Samuel Udell =
Florida
Colorado
NEW
NXT
WWE
Developmental
Sam Udell
Travis Tyler
Total Package
Vince Sunshine
Martin Rukwulobe
Udoagwa =
Africa
IWCN
M.C.Original
Aki Uebayashi =
SPWF
Miss Mongol
Hiroshi Ueda =
Japan
Independents
The Beauty Pair
Mr.Ito
Maki Ueda
Professor Ito
Umanosuke Ueda
Masakaza Ueguri =
Japan
FMW
Hayato Nanjoh
Yukihido Ueno =
Japan
WAR
Hanseikigun
Choden Senshi
Carpmen
Battlenger
Policeman
Battle Ranger
Sesugh Uhaa =
USA
Japan
AIW
CZW
FIP
GCW
IPW
NWA
WWA4
Beyond
Anarchy
DG USA
Dragon Gate
All Stars
Nation
Uhaa Nation
Andreas Uhlmann =
Europe
Independents
Team Germany
Hot And Holly
The Ghetto Boys
Absolute Alliance
Absolutely Handsome
Mr.Erotic
Andy Uhlmann
Absolute Andy
Ghetto Boy Andy
Mariko Umeda =
Japan
Independents
Plum Mariko
Simon O.Umeh =
Africa
Nigeria
Independents
Iron Saigun
Kazutaka Umemoto =
Japan
Independents
Macho Pump
Christopher
Underhill =
Independents
Cyrus Omega
Chris Underhill
Archibald Daniel
Underwood =
1960's
1970's
USA
Canada
Amarillo
St.Louis
Northeast
CWF
GCW
WWWF
Stampede
Central States
Chief Little Bear
Danny Little Bear
Bryan Underwood =
S.USA
JPW Wrestling
Down South
Wrestling
Austin Lanes
Dustin Underwood =
Independents
Thunderwolf
Kristopher
Underwood =
Hawaii
Mainland
AZW
HCW
NWA
TWX
CHIKARA
Hotbodies
Team AZW
The Immortals
Of Waipahu
The Leaders Of
The New School
The Jet
Hotstuff
The AIC
Al Ahmed
Immortal #1
Kris Kavanaugh
Mark Shane
Underwood =
APW
PWA
SWA
VCW
WWO
YWA
UPWC
Wrestler
Commissioner
Shane
Phoenix
Snakebyte
Shane Anderson
Wild Shane West
Southern Redneck
Colonel Red Neckerson
Marcus Unelli =
Canada
British
Columbia
TRW
Ritchie Destiny
Kwak Kwang-Ung =
(Birth Name)
Mitsuo Yoshida
(Japanese Name)
Japan
NJPW
Ishingun
Riki Choysu
Riki Choshu
Kakumei Senshi
(Revolution)
(Warrior)
Luis Uni =
Early
1900's
Germany
Oldtime
Cicuit
Apollon
Jaden Uniek =
North Jersey
Philadelphia
ACW
BWO
CZW
DWF
EUW
EWA
EZW
FWF
MCW
NWA
ODW
PWX
UWA
WAW
ACPW
WWWA
WWSA
WCLCW
Over
The Top
Promotion
AWESOME
New Age
Wrestling
Force One
Powerhouse
The Great
Wrestling
Federation
Blackball'd
Xero Undrground
New Jersey Pro
Wrestling Forum
Manager
Wrestler
Play By Play
Commentator
One In A Million
Janen's Platinum
Exchange
JADEN
Mad Dog
AC Drake
The Maniac
DARKCHYLDE
Tellin D.Truth
Sasuke The Great
Hisako Uno =
Japan
Independents
Reina Jubuki
Kaoru Uno =
Japan
Independents
Apeman Nigo
Caol Uno
Randy Unrau =
Winnipeg
Independents
Jethro Hawg
Randy Rhodes
Randy Rose
Steve Watson
Kanako Ura =
Japan
A To Z
ARSION
Joshi Feds
Passion Red
Group
Frank Urankar Jr. =
Independents
Blackhammer
Thomas Urbanski =
1980's
AWA
The
Eliminator
Mad Russian
TT Krunchki
Polish Prince
Paralyzed Bouncer
Pacman Jones Shooting
Veronica Caro Urias =
Mexico
Independents
Veronika
La Bellza
Juan Carlos
Contreras Uribe =
Mexico
Independents
El Koreano
Apocalipsis
Raymond Urner =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Ray Brooks
Tito Urreola =
Mexico
Mexico City
Independents
Angel De Plata
Antoine Ussey =
XICW
Mike McMahon
Sunday Usuwa =
Nigeria
Independents
Bullet
Red Scorpion
Reverand John Uti =
Nigeria
CWA
Power Uti
Joseph Utsler =
WCW
WWF
NWA TNA
Championship
Wrestling
The Oddities
The Dead Pool
The Dark Carnival
Insane Clown Posse
Shaggy 2 Dope
Dopey
Shaggy
Shags
Handsome
Harley Gwestella
Gweedo
Stanky Twickle Puss
Stretchnuts
Sugar Bear
Sewer Dwella
Dopple Ganger
Toyoki Uyeda =
Japan
Independents
Tor Yamato